Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Juliénas - Romans-sur-Isère (193,5 km) 10/03/2016  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OBE 14h24'15" 11 
 1. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 4h42'29" 45 
 2. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  28 
 3. GER  GREIPEL André LTS  18 
 4. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT  10 
 5. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OBE  5 
 6. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  3 
 7. BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS  2 
 8. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS  1 
 9. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD  0 
 10. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA  0 
 11. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 12. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ  0 
 13. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM  0 
 14. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  0 
 15. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA  0 
 16. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT  0 
 17. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 
 18. NED  BOOM Lars AST  0 
 19. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST  0 
 20. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM  0 
 21. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  0 
 22. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM  0 
 23. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT  0 
 24. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ  0 
 25. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 26. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 27. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 28. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 29. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TNK  0 
 30. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 31. POL  MAJKA Rafal TNK  0 
 32. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 33. BEL  NAESEN Oliver IAM  0 
 34. FRA  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio DMP  0 
 35. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 36. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ  0 
 37. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM  0 
 38. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC  0 
 39. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP  0 
 40. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 41. FRA  TULIK Angelo DEN  0 
 42. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN  0 
 43. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 44. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine DEN  0 
 45. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 46. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  0 
 47. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ  0 
 48. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson CDT  0 
 49. GBR  YATES Simon OBE  0 
 50. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY  0 
 51. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 52. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC  0 
 53. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC  0 
 54. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold COF  0 
 55. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM  0 
 56. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS  0 
 57. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT  0 
 58. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA  0 
 59. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OBE  0 
 60. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ  0 
 61. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CDT  0 
 62. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ  0 
 63. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ  0 
 64. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS  0 
 65. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC  0 
 66. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY  0 
 67. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TNK  0 
 68. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  0 
 69. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian DEN  0 
 70. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM  0 
 71. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD  0 
 72. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury TNK  0 
 73. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM  0 
 74. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ  0 
 75. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFS  0 
 76. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ  0 
 77. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 78. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS  0 
 79. RSA  MEINTJES Louis LAM  0 
 80. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS  0 
 81. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP  0 
 82. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TNK  0 
 83. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM  0 
 84. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ  0 
 85. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 86. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  0 
 87. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS  0 
 88. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF  0 
 89. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA  0 
 90. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT  0 
 91. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  0 
 92. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD  0 
 93. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP  0 
 94. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 95. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS  0 
 96. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA  0 
 97. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 26" 0 
 98. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 01'01" 0 
 99. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 01'01" 0 
 100. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE 01'02" 0 
 101. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 01'02" 0 
 102. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 01'15" 0 
 103. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 01'17" 0 
 104. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 01'22" 0 
 105. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 01'26" 0 
 106. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01'26" 0 
 107. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 01'26" 0 
 108. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TNK 01'26" 0 
 109. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN 01'28" 0 
 110. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 01'49" 0 
 111. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 03'05" 0 
 112. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 03'05" 0 
 113. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD 04'38" 0 
 114. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TFS 04'38" 0 
 115. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre DEN 04'38" 0 
 116. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 04'38" 0 
 117. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TNK 04'38" 0 
 118. FRA  LOUBET Julien FVC 04'38" 0 
 119. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 04'38" 0 
 120. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker FVC 04'38" 0 
 121. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04'38" 0 
 122. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn EQS 04'38" 0 
 123. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 04'38" 0 
 124. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 04'38" 0 
 125. GER  KITTEL Marcel EQS 04'38" 0 
 126. FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN 04'38" 0 
 127. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04'38" 0 
 128. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK 04'38" 0 
 129. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 04'38" 0 
 130. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 04'38" 0 
 131. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 04'38" 0 
 132. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 04'38" 0 
 133. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 04'38" 0 
 134. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 04'38" 0 
 135. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 04'38" 0 
 136. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 04'38" 0 
 137. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT 04'38" 0 
 138. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 04'38" 0 
 139. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OBE 04'38" 0 
 140. USA  TALANSKY Andrew CDT 04'38" 0 
 141. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 04'38" 0 
 142. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 04'38" 0 
 143. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 04'38" 0 
 144. FRA  TRONET Steven FVC 04'38" 0 
 145. FRA  VACHON Florian FVC 04'38" 0 
 146. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 04'38" 0 
 147. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OBE 04'38" 0 
 148. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 04'38" 0 
 149. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 06'51" 0 
 150. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 06'51" 0 
 151. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 06'51" 0 
 152. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM 06'51" 0 
 153. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 06'51" 0 
 154. FRA  HUPOND Thierry DMP 06'51" 0 
 155. SLO  KUMP Marko LAM 06'51" 0 
 156. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 06'51" 0 
 157. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 06'51" 0 
 158. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP 06'51" 0 
 159. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 06'51" 0 
 160. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme COF 06'51" 0 
 161. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 06'51" 0 
 162. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TGA 06'51" 0 
 163. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OBE 06'51" 0 
 164. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 06'51" 0 
 165. GBR  MCLAY Daniel FVC 06'51" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD  0 
 DNF FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  0 



23/02/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits