Can  GP de Québec (201,6 km) 11/09/2015  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 5h09'47" 220 
 2. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  132 
 3. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT  112 
 4. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TCG  96 
 5. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  86 
 6. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFR  76 
 7. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  66 
 8. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS  58 
 9. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA  52 
 10. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  46 
 11. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  40 
 12. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA  35 
 13. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  30 
 14. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal EQS  27 
 15. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  24 
 16. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG  21 
 17. GER  VOSS Paul BOA  19 
 18. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  18 
 19. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 06" 17 
 20. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 06" 16 
 21. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT 06" 15 
 22. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 09" 14 
 23. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 09" 13 
 24. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 09" 12 
 25. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 09" 11 
 26. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 09" 10 
 27. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 09" 9 
 28. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume OPM 09" 8 
 29. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ 09" 7 
 30. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 09" 6 
 31. ITA  FORMOLO Davide TCG 09" 5 
 32. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 15" 5 
 33. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 15" 5 
 34. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan DPC 19" 5 
 35. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 23" 5 
 36. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS 25" 5 
 37. GER  NERZ Dominik BOA 25" 5 
 38. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 29" 5 
 39. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 31" 5 
 40. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM 31" 5 
 41. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 34" 5 
 42. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 35" 5 
 43. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TCS 37" 5 
 44. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 50" 5 
 45. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 50" 5 
 46. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 01'13" 5 
 47. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 01'13" 5 
 48. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 01'19" 5 
 49. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 01'25" 5 
 50. CAN  PERRY Benjamin SPC 01'27" 5 
 51. AUS  PHELAN Adam DPC 01'27" 5 
 52. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 01'27" 5 
 53. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 01'27" 5 
 54. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan OPM 01'27" 5 
 55. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 01'27" 5 
 56. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein AST 01'27" 5 
 57. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 01'27" 5 
 58. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 01'27" 5 
 59. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 01'27" 5 
 60. CZE  BARTA Jan BOA 01'27" 5 
 61. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC 01'27" 5 
 62. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'27" 5 
 63. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG 01'27" 5 
 64. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 02'11" 5 
 65. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 02'11" 5 
 66. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 02'11" 5 
 67. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOA 02'11" 5 
 68. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 02'11" 5 
 69. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 02'11" 5 
 70. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon TGA 02'47" 5 
 71. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS 02'47" 5 
 72. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 02'47" 5 
 73. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 02'47" 5 
 74. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 02'47" 5 
 75. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 02'47" 5 
 76. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 02'47" 5 
 77. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 02'47" 5 
 78. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 02'47" 5 
 79. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 02'47" 5 
 80. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 02'47" 5 
 81. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 02'47" 5 
 82. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 02'47" 5 
 83. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 02'47" 5 
 84. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OGE 02'47" 5 
 85. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TGA 02'47" 5 
 86. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOA 02'47" 5 
 87. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn EQS 02'47" 5 
 88. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 02'47" 5 
 89. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 02'47" 5 
 90. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 02'47" 5 
 91. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 02'47" 5 
 92. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 02'47" 5 
 93. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 02'47" 5 
 94. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 02'47" 5 
 95. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 02'47" 5 
 96. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 02'47" 5 
 97. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS 02'47" 5 
 98. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 02'47" 5 
 99. USA  BUSCHE Matthew TFR 02'47" 5 
 100. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 02'47" 5 
 101. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 02'47" 5 
 102. USA  KING Edward TCG 02'47" 5 
 103. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav KAT 02'47" 5 
 104. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 02'47" 5 
 105. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 02'47" 5 
 106. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 02'47" 5 
 107. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 02'47" 5 
 108. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 02'47" 5 
 109. CAN  ROTH Ryan SPC 02'47" 5 
 110. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 02'47" 5 
 111. CAN  BRITTON Rob SSC 02'47" 5 
 112. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 02'47" 5 
 113. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 02'47" 5 
 114. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 02'47" 5 
 115. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 02'47" 5 
 116. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 02'47" 5 
 117. AUS  EARLE Nathan SKY 02'47" 5 
 118. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 02'47" 5 
 119. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOA 02'47" 5 
 120. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 02'47" 5 
 121. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 02'47" 5 
 122. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 02'47" 5 
 123. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 02'47" 5 
 124. AUS  SPOKES Sam DPC 02'47" 5 
 125. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 02'47" 5 
 126. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 02'47" 5 
 127. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander SPC 02'47" 5 
 128. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 02'47" 5 
 129. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 02'47" 5 
 130. CAN  DE VOS Adam HRB 02'47" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  MARTIN Tony EQS  0 
 DNF AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY  0 
 DNF USA  PATE Danny SKY  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  0 
 DNF ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV  0 
 DNF RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr KAT  0 
 DNF ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS  0 
 DNF ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST  0 
 DNF BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC  0 
 DNF NED  WEENING Pieter OGE  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE  0 
 DNF GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA  0 
 DNF ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  0 
 DNF BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 DNF COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR  0 
 DNF NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR  0 
 DNF NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR  0 
 DNF NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Barry TLJ  0 
 DNF COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG  0 
 DNF AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG  0 
 DNF SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM  0 
 DNF FRA  COQUARD Bryan EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC  0 
 DNF GBR  THWAITES Scott BOA  0 
 DNF ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOA  0 
 DNF NED  WIPPERT Wouter DPC  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE William DPC  0 
 DNF AUS  MEYER Travis DPC  0 
 DNF AUS  LAPTHORNE Darren DPC  0 
 DNF AUS  SULZBERGER Bernard DPC  0 
 DNF CAN  WOODS Michael OPM  0 



20/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits