Ned  Amstel Gold Race (258 km) 19/04/2015  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal EQS 6h31'49" 220 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  132 
 3. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  112 
 4. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM  96 
 5. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  86 
 6. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS  76 
 7. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS  66 
 8. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico WGG  58 
 9. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC  52 
 10. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  46 
 11. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT  40 
 12. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  35 
 13. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT  30 
 14. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS  27 
 15. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG  24 
 16. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY  21 
 17. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  19 
 18. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 03" 18 
 19. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 18" 17 
 20. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 18" 16 
 21. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits ROP 18" 15 
 22. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 18" 14 
 23. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 18" 13 
 24. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 18" 12 
 25. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 18" 11 
 26. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 18" 10 
 27. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 18" 9 
 28. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn WGG 18" 8 
 29. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 18" 7 
 30. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 18" 6 
 31. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 18" 5 
 32. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 18" 5 
 33. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 18" 5 
 34. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 18" 5 
 35. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 18" 5 
 36. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TCG 26" 5 
 37. DEN  GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus CLT 26" 5 
 38. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG 26" 5 
 39. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 26" 5 
 40. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 26" 5 
 41. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko WGG 26" 5 
 42. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 26" 5 
 43. BEL  DE TIER Floris TSV 52" 5 
 44. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 52" 5 
 45. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 52" 5 
 46. BEL  PAUWELS Serge MTN 52" 5 
 47. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 52" 5 
 48. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 52" 5 
 49. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 52" 5 
 50. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 52" 5 
 51. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 52" 5 
 52. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 52" 5 
 53. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LAM 52" 5 
 54. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 52" 5 
 55. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFR 52" 5 
 56. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 52" 5 
 57. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 52" 5 
 58. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 52" 5 
 59. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 52" 5 
 60. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TCS 52" 5 
 61. NED  KREDER Michel ROP 52" 5 
 62. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 52" 5 
 63. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 52" 5 
 64. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 59" 5 
 65. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 01'20" 5 
 66. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 01'32" 5 
 67. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 01'32" 5 
 68. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 01'32" 5 
 69. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 01'32" 5 
 70. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 01'32" 5 
 71. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 01'32" 5 
 72. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 01'32" 5 
 73. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni EQS 01'40" 5 
 74. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 02'14" 5 
 75. AUS  TANNER David IAM 02'14" 5 
 76. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 02'21" 5 
 77. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 04'27" 5 
 78. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 04'53" 5 
 79. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 04'56" 5 
 80. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 05'47" 5 
 81. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 05'47" 5 
 82. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas TSV 06'42" 5 
 83. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 06'42" 5 
 84. BEL  JACOBS Pieter TSV 06'42" 5 
 85. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 06'42" 5 
 86. NED  DE MAAR Marc ROP 06'42" 5 
 87. BEL  THEUNS Edward TSV 06'42" 5 
 88. NED  DUYN Huub ROP 06'42" 5 
 89. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 06'42" 5 
 90. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 06'42" 5 
 91. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny ROP 06'47" 5 
 92. BEL  NAESEN Oliver TSV 06'47" 5 
 93. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 06'47" 5 
 94. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 06'47" 5 
 95. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 06'47" 5 
 96. ITA  COLLI Daniele NIP 06'47" 5 
 97. POL  GOLAS Michal EQS 06'47" 5 
 98. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 06'47" 5 
 99. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 06'47" 5 
 100. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 06'47" 5 
 101. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 06'47" 5 
 102. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC 06'47" 5 
 103. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 06'47" 5 
 104. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 06'47" 5 
 105. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 06'47" 5 
 106. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 06'47" 5 
 107. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 06'47" 5 
 108. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 06'47" 5 
 109. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 06'47" 5 
 110. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian TCG 06'47" 5 
 111. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 06'47" 5 
 112. USA  HOWES Alex TCG 06'47" 5 
 113. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG 06'47" 5 
 114. GER  WEGMANN Fabian CLT 07'56" 5 
 115. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 07'56" 5 
 116. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS 08'59" 5 
 117. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROP 08'59" 5 
 118. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC 08'59" 5 
 119. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 08'59" 5 
 120. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef MTN 08'59" 5 
 121. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick WGG 08'59" 5 
 122. BEL  DE GREEF Francis WGG 08'59" 5 
 123. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 08'59" 5 
 124. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ 08'59" 5 
 125. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 09'59" 5 
 126. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 10'48" 5 
 127. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 12'21" 5 
 128. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 13'47" 5 
 129. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 13'47" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 DNF FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 DNF NED  BOOM Lars AST  0 
 DNF NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn EQS  0 
 DNF SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM  0 
 DNF ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM  0 
 DNF LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTS  0 
 DNF GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV  0 
 DNF AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE  0 
 DNF CAN  MEIER Christian OGE  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto TCG  0 
 DNF SLO  MOHORIC Matej TCG  0 
 DNF NED  CURVERS Roy TGA  0 
 DNF NED  DE KORT Koen TGA  0 
 DNF FRA  HUPOND Thierry TGA  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert TGA  0 
 DNF BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TGA  0 
 DNF NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 DNF AUS  EARLE Nathan SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY  0 
 DNF IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY  0 
 DNF ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY  0 
 DNF NED  POELS Wout SKY  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS  0 
 DNF RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR  0 
 DNF AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  PIECHELE Andrea BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR  0 
 DNF GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC  0 
 DNF GBR  DOWNING Russell CLT  0 
 DNF GER  GERDEMANN Linus CLT  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRSCH Alex CLT  0 
 DNF GER  MAGER Christian CLT  0 
 DNF DEN  REIHS Michael CLT  0 
 DNF DEN  VINTHER Troels Rønning CLT  0 
 DNF AUS  GOSS Matthew MTN  0 
 DNF RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN  0 
 DNF RSA  JIM Songezo MTN  0 
 DNF ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion MTN  0 
 DNF ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  YAMAMOTO Genki NIP  0 
 DNF NED  HONIG Reinier ROP  0 
 DNF NED  TERPSTRA Mike ROP  0 
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Tim TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur TSV  0 
 DNF ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan WGG  0 



15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits