Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 2 : Unley - Stirling (150,5 km) 21/01/2015  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BFL  9 
 1. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 3h42'24" 35 
 2. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE  22 
 3. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  14 
 4. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA  8 
 5. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  4 
 6. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  3 
 7. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY  2 
 8. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo LAM  1 
 9. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG  0 
 10. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM  0 
 11. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 12. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni EQS  0 
 13. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA  0 
 14. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 15. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 16. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT  0 
 17. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT  0 
 18. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS  0 
 19. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 20. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BFL  0 
 21. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 22. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ  0 
 23. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM  0 
 24. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST  0 
 25. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ  0 
 26. AUS  MEYER Travis DPC  0 
 27. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS  0 
 28. AUS  HAIG Jack -  0 
 29. USA  STETINA Peter BMC  0 
 30. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE  0 
 31. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM  0 
 32. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM  0 
 33. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS  0 
 34. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  0 
 35. AUS  TANNER David IAM  0 
 36. AUS  ROE Timothy DPC  0 
 37. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM  0 
 38. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS  0 
 39. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 40. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV  0 
 41. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ  0 
 42. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM  0 
 43. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG  0 
 44. AUS  MCCONNELL Daniel TFR  0 
 45. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT  0 
 46. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 47. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS  0 
 48. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 49. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 25" 0 
 50. AUS  POWER Robert - 25" 0 
 51. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 28" 0 
 52. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS 32" 0 
 53. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 32" 0 
 54. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 32" 0 
 55. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 34" 0 
 56. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 34" 0 
 57. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 34" 0 
 58. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 34" 0 
 59. AUS  CLARKE William DPC 34" 0 
 60. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 34" 0 
 61. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 46" 0 
 62. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 49" 0 
 63. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 49" 0 
 64. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman TCG 52" 0 
 65. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS 52" 0 
 66. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 57" 0 
 67. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 01'07" 0 
 68. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 01'07" 0 
 69. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 01'07" 0 
 70. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 01'07" 0 
 71. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 01'07" 0 
 72. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 01'07" 0 
 73. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 01'07" 0 
 74. NED  BOOM Lars AST 01'07" 0 
 75. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 01'21" 0 
 76. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 01'26" 0 
 77. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 01'26" 0 
 78. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 01'26" 0 
 79. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 01'33" 0 
 80. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 01'33" 0 
 81. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 01'36" 0 
 82. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 01'36" 0 
 83. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 01'36" 0 
 84. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 01'36" 0 
 85. NZL  BAUER Jack TCG 01'57" 0 
 86. USA  HOWES Alex TCG 02'09" 0 
 87. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 03'00" 0 
 88. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 03'16" 0 
 89. NED  TIMMER Albert TGA 03'32" 0 
 90. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 03'52" 0 
 91. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 03'52" 0 
 92. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 04'10" 0 
 93. SUI  KOHLER Martin DPC 04'10" 0 
 94. AUS  VON HOFF Steele NPC 04'10" 0 
 95. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 04'10" 0 
 96. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 04'10" 0 
 97. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 04'10" 0 
 98. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 04'10" 0 
 99. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 04'46" 0 
 100. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 05'48" 0 
 101. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 05'48" 0 
 102. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 05'48" 0 
 103. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 05'48" 0 
 104. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 05'48" 0 
 105. AUS  RENSHAW Mark EQS 05'48" 0 
 106. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC 05'48" 0 
 107. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 05'48" 0 
 108. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 05'48" 0 
 109. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 05'48" 0 
 110. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander - 05'48" 0 
 111. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil ART 05'48" 0 
 112. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 05'48" 0 
 113. AUS  FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC 05'48" 0 
 114. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 05'48" 0 
 115. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 09'59" 0 
 116. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 10'12" 0 
 117. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR 11'39" 0 
 118. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 13'43" 0 
 119. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTS 13'43" 0 
 120. AUS  SCOTSON Miles - 13'43" 0 
 121. AUS  KERBY Jordan DPC 13'43" 0 
 122. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 13'43" 0 
 123. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 13'43" 0 
 124. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 13'43" 0 
 125. BEL  VALLEE Boris LTS 13'43" 0 
 126. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 13'43" 0 
 127. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 13'43" 0 
 128. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT 13'43" 0 
 129. GER  KITTEL Marcel TGA 13'43" 0 
 130. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 13'43" 0 
 131. NED  WIPPERT Wouter DPC 19'36" 0 
 132. NED  MARKUS Barry TLJ 19'48" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SVK  KOLAR Michael TCS  0 



13/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits