Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 3 : Norwood - Paracombe (143 km) 22/01/2015  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 10h17'06" 9 
 1. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 3h35'08" 35 
 2. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 03" 22 
 3. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 03" 14 
 4. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 05" 8 
 5. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS 05" 4 
 6. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 05" 3 
 7. AUS  HAIG Jack - 05" 2 
 8. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 05" 1 
 9. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 05" 0 
 10. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 13" 0 
 11. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 15" 0 
 12. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 15" 0 
 13. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 15" 0 
 14. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 18" 0 
 15. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 18" 0 
 16. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 18" 0 
 17. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 18" 0 
 18. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 21" 0 
 19. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 21" 0 
 20. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG 21" 0 
 21. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 21" 0 
 22. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 21" 0 
 23. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 21" 0 
 24. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 27" 0 
 25. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 35" 0 
 26. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 42" 0 
 27. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 42" 0 
 28. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 42" 0 
 29. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BFL 42" 0 
 30. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 42" 0 
 31. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 42" 0 
 32. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 42" 0 
 33. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 42" 0 
 34. AUS  TANNER David IAM 42" 0 
 35. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 42" 0 
 36. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 42" 0 
 37. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 50" 0 
 38. AUS  MCCONNELL Daniel TFR 50" 0 
 39. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS 50" 0 
 40. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 50" 0 
 41. AUS  POWER Robert - 50" 0 
 42. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 50" 0 
 43. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 01'10" 0 
 44. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS 01'14" 0 
 45. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 01'14" 0 
 46. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 01'14" 0 
 47. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 01'14" 0 
 48. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 01'14" 0 
 49. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT 01'24" 0 
 50. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG 01'28" 0 
 51. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 01'28" 0 
 52. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 01'28" 0 
 53. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 01'59" 0 
 54. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 01'59" 0 
 55. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 01'59" 0 
 56. AUS  KERBY Jordan DPC 01'59" 0 
 57. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 01'59" 0 
 58. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 01'59" 0 
 59. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 01'59" 0 
 60. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 01'59" 0 
 61. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01'59" 0 
 62. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 01'59" 0 
 63. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 01'59" 0 
 64. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 01'59" 0 
 65. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 02'09" 0 
 66. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 02'09" 0 
 67. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 02'09" 0 
 68. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 02'28" 0 
 69. AUS  MEYER Travis DPC 02'32" 0 
 70. AUS  SCOTSON Miles - 02'32" 0 
 71. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 02'37" 0 
 72. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 02'53" 0 
 73. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 02'53" 0 
 74. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni EQS 02'53" 0 
 75. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 03'12" 0 
 76. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 03'12" 0 
 77. AUS  VON HOFF Steele NPC 03'14" 0 
 78. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander - 03'14" 0 
 79. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 03'14" 0 
 80. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 03'14" 0 
 81. AUS  ROE Timothy DPC 03'14" 0 
 82. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 03'14" 0 
 83. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 03'26" 0 
 84. AUS  RENSHAW Mark EQS 03'31" 0 
 85. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 03'31" 0 
 86. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 03'31" 0 
 87. SUI  KOHLER Martin DPC 03'31" 0 
 88. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 03'31" 0 
 89. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 03'35" 0 
 90. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 03'35" 0 
 91. NED  MARKUS Barry TLJ 03'35" 0 
 92. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 03'35" 0 
 93. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 03'35" 0 
 94. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 03'35" 0 
 95. USA  HOWES Alex TCG 03'35" 0 
 96. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 03'54" 0 
 97. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTS 03'54" 0 
 98. NED  BOOM Lars AST 03'59" 0 
 99. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 04'34" 0 
 100. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 04'34" 0 
 101. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 04'34" 0 
 102. NZL  BAUER Jack TCG 04'34" 0 
 103. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 04'34" 0 
 104. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 04'37" 0 
 105. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 04'42" 0 
 106. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 05'01" 0 
 107. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 05'18" 0 
 108. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo LAM 05'18" 0 
 109. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT 05'48" 0 
 110. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 05'48" 0 
 111. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 06'12" 0 
 112. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 07'12" 0 
 113. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 07'12" 0 
 114. AUS  CLARKE William DPC 07'37" 0 
 115. NED  TIMMER Albert TGA 07'37" 0 
 116. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 07'52" 0 
 117. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 07'52" 0 
 118. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC 07'52" 0 
 119. BEL  VALLEE Boris LTS 08'35" 0 
 120. GER  KITTEL Marcel TGA 08'35" 0 
 121. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil ART 08'35" 0 
 122. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 08'42" 0 
 123. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman TCG 11'35" 0 
 124. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 11'35" 0 
 125. NED  WIPPERT Wouter DPC 11'35" 0 
 126. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 11'35" 0 
 127. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 11'35" 0 
 128. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 11'35" 0 
 129. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR 11'35" 0 
 130. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 11'35" 0 
 131. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 11'35" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS AUS  FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC  0 



6/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits