Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 1 : Tanunda - Campbelltown (132,6 km) 20/01/2015  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BFL 2h59'31" 9 
 1. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BFL 2h59'44" 35 
 2. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST  22 
 3. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE  14 
 4. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT  8 
 5. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo LAM  4 
 6. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni EQS  3 
 7. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  2 
 8. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM  1 
 9. AUS  VON HOFF Steele NPC  0 
 10. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE  0 
 11. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM  0 
 12. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA  0 
 13. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ  0 
 14. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR  0 
 15. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG  0 
 16. NED  MARKUS Barry TLJ  0 
 17. AUS  SCOTSON Miles -  0 
 18. AUS  TANNER David IAM  0 
 19. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT  0 
 20. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  0 
 21. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 22. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 
 23. AUS  HAIG Jack -  0 
 24. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR  0 
 25. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC  0 
 26. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY  0 
 27. NED  WIPPERT Wouter DPC  0 
 28. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 29. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 30. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS  0 
 31. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 32. GER  KITTEL Marcel TGA  0 
 33. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  0 
 34. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  0 
 35. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE  0 
 36. USA  HAGA Chad TGA  0 
 37. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ  0 
 38. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM  0 
 39. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS  0 
 40. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA  0 
 41. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT  0 
 42. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR  0 
 43. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 44. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS  0 
 45. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV  0 
 46. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY  0 
 47. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS  0 
 48. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 49. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ  0 
 50. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT  0 
 51. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander -  0 
 52. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ  0 
 53. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE  0 
 54. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM  0 
 55. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 56. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM  0 
 57. AUS  MEYER Travis DPC  0 
 58. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM  0 
 59. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM  0 
 60. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS  0 
 61. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV  0 
 62. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR  0 
 63. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 64. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM  0 
 65. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ  0 
 66. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 67. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST  0 
 68. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS  0 
 69. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS  0 
 70. AUS  ROE Timothy DPC  0 
 71. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG  0 
 72. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE  0 
 73. USA  HOWES Alex TCG  0 
 74. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ  0 
 75. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 76. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ  0 
 77. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS  0 
 78. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  0 
 79. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR  0 
 80. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ  0 
 81. NED  BOOM Lars AST  0 
 82. USA  STETINA Peter BMC  0 
 83. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ  0 
 84. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 85. AUS  POWER Robert -  0 
 86. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 87. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM  0 
 88. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 89. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS  0 
 90. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG  0 
 91. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT  0 
 92. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM  0 
 93. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM  0 
 94. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT  0 
 95. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman TCG  0 
 96. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG  0 
 97. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM  0 
 98. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS  0 
 99. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS  0 
 100. AUS  MCCONNELL Daniel TFR  0 
 101. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS  0 
 102. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY  0 
 103. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil ART  0 
 104. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  0 
 105. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE  0 
 106. AUS  RENSHAW Mark EQS 17" 0 
 107. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 17" 0 
 108. NZL  BAUER Jack TCG 17" 0 
 109. AUS  CLARKE William DPC 17" 0 
 110. AUS  FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC 23" 0 
 111. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 23" 0 
 112. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTS 25" 0 
 113. NED  TIMMER Albert TGA 25" 0 
 114. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 37" 0 
 115. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 44" 0 
 116. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 46" 0 
 117. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 59" 0 
 118. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 59" 0 
 119. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS 01'09" 0 
 120. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC 01'28" 0 
 121. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 02'08" 0 
 122. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 05'40" 0 
 123. SUI  KOHLER Martin DPC 05'40" 0 
 124. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 05'40" 0 
 125. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 05'40" 0 
 126. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 06'11" 0 
 127. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 06'11" 0 
 128. BEL  VALLEE Boris LTS 06'11" 0 
 129. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 06'11" 0 
 130. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 06'11" 0 
 131. AUS  KERBY Jordan DPC 06'11" 0 
 132. SVK  KOLAR Michael TCS 08'36" 0 
 133. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 10'50" 0 



23/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits