Ita  GP Nobili Rubinetterie (187 km) 19/03/2015  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 4h00'19" 140 
 2. ITA  PONZI Simone STH  84 
 3. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT  72 
 4. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  62 
 5. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC  54 
 6. ITA  GATTO Oscar AND  48 
 7. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP  42 
 8. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  36 
 9. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AZT  30 
 10. ITA  REDA Francesco IDE  26 
 11. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola VHS  22 
 12. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL  18 
 13. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto TCG  15 
 14. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR  12 
 15. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN  11 
 16. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR  10 
 17. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TCG  9 
 18. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM  8 
 19. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro STH  7 
 20. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco STH  6 
 21. ITA  PETILLI Simone UNI  5 
 22. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR  5 
 23. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC  5 
 24. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan DPC  5 
 25. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC  5 
 26. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico WGG  5 
 27. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ  5 
 28. ITA  TABORRE Fabio AND  5 
 29. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG  5 
 30. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH  5 
 31. ITA  SANTORO Antonio VHS  0 
 32. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR  0 
 33. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND  0 
 34. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo CJR  0 
 35. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT  0 
 36. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ  0 
 37. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR  0 
 38. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP  0 
 39. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR  0 
 40. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE  0 
 41. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 42. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG  0 
 43. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 44. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE  0 
 45. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT  0 
 46. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC  0 
 47. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  0 
 48. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC  0 
 49. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT  0 
 50. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ  0 
 51. ITA  STORTONI Simone AND  0 
 52. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM  0 
 53. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT  0 
 54. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT  0 
 55. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR  0 
 56. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT  0 
 57. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR  0 
 58. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo UNI  0 
 59. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE  0 
 60. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 61. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV  0 
 62. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV  0 
 63. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni UNI  0 
 64. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC  0 
 65. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ  0 
 66. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN  0 
 67. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo IDE  0 
 68. ITA  VIGANO Davide IDE  0 
 69. ITA  PACINOTTI Niccolo -  0 
 70. ITA  CONSONNI Simone -  0 
 71. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN  0 
 72. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar RVL  0 
 73. RUS  MAIKIN Roman RVL  0 
 74. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR  0 
 75. ITA  GANNA Filippo -  0 
 76. ITA  TECCHIO Marco UNI  0 
 77. RSA  GIRDLESTONE Dylan DPC  0 
 78. AUS  ROE Timothy DPC  0 
 79. COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL  0 
 80. COL  HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito GMC  0 
 81. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL  0 
 82. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  0 
 83. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM  0 
 84. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 85. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 86. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC  0 
 87. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL  0 
 88. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro NIP  0 
 89. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP  0 
 90. ITA  COLLI Daniele NIP  0 
 91. ITA  CACCIOTTI Andrea GMC  0 
 92. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel STH  0 
 93. ITA  CANOLA Marco UHC  0 
 94. ITA  RATTO Daniele UHC  0 
 95. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo AZT  0 
 96. ITA  D'URBANO Marco GMC  0 
 97. ITA  GIORNI Silvio AZT  0 
 98. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP  0 
 99. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP  0 
 100. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC  0 
 101. ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND  0 
 102. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe STH  0 
 103. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert STH  0 
 104. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND  0 
 105. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR  0 
 106. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 107. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR  0 
 108. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben TCG  0 
 109. NOR  SKJERPING Kristoffer TCG  0 
 110. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN  0 
 111. ITA  PETTITI Alessandro IDE  0 
 112. AUS  WILLIAMS Christopher TNN  0 
 113. RUS  STASH Mamyr RVL  0 
 114. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu NIP  0 
 115. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN  0 
 116. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman TCG  0 
 117. AUS  JONES Brenton DPC  0 
 118. RUS  KOMIN Aleksandr RVL  0 
 119. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan ALM  0 
 120. NED  KONING Peter DPC  0 
 121. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL  0 
 122. ITA  BROGI Adriano AZT  0 
 123. BEL  DE MESMAEKER Kevin TNN  0 
 124. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC  0 
 125. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio GMC  0 
 126. ITA  TODARO Manuel IDE  0 
 127. ITA  BOCCHIOLA Giorgio AZT  0 
 128. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia UNI  0 
 129. ITA  TIZZA Marco IDE  0 
 130. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND  0 
 131. ITA  GAZZARA Michele VHS  0 
 132. ITA  GIAMPAOLO Moreno VHS  0 
 133. RUS  SEROV Alexander RVL  0 
 134. FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 135. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose COL  0 
 136. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL  0 
 137. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COL  0 
 138. COL  PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe COL  0 
 139. ITA  DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco VHS  0 
 140. ITA  CAVASIN Daniele GMC  0 
 141. ITA  FORTIN Filippo GMC  0 



18/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits