Fra  Tour de France, General classification 27/07/2014  
  Category: GT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 89h59'06" 600 
 2. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 07'37" 450 
 3. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 08'15" 380 
 4. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 09'40" 320 
 5. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 11'24" 290 
 6. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 11'26" 260 
 7. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 14'32" 230 
 8. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 17'57" 200 
 9. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 18'11" 180 
 10. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 21'15" 160 
 11. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 23'07" 140 
 12. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 25'48" 130 
 13. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 34'01" 120 
 14. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 36'41" 110 
 15. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL 38'15" 100 
 16. FRA  FEILLU Brice BSE 43'59" 94 
 17. USA  HORNER Chris LAM 44'31" 88 
 18. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 46'31" 82 
 19. FRA  GADRET John MOV 47'30" 77 
 20. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 52'11" 72 
 21. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 58'00" 67 
 22. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 59'14" 65 
 23. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 1h01'08" 63 
 24. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 1h06'28" 61 
 25. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 1h08'47" 59 
 26. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS 1h17'53" 57 
 27. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 1h19'38" 55 
 28. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 1h21'55" 53 
 29. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTB 1h29'24" 51 
 30. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 1h33'27" 49 
 31. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 1h36'52" 47 
 32. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 1h38'27" 45 
 33. NED  DUMOULIN Tom GIA 1h48'00" 43 
 34. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 1h48'13" 41 
 35. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 1h52'36" 39 
 36. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 1h54'50" 37 
 37. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 1h56'28" 35 
 38. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 1h56'34" 33 
 39. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TCS 1h58'45" 32 
 40. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 1h59'02" 31 
 41. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 2h00'50" 30 
 42. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 2h08'38" 29 
 43. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 2h09'43" 28 
 44. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 2h17'53" 27 
 45. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 2h19'13" 26 
 46. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 2h21'18" 25 
 47. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 2h25'35" 24 
 48. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 2h29'06" 23 
 49. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 2h31'40" 22 
 50. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 2h32'48" 21 
 51. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 2h34'22" 20 
 52. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 2h34'54" 20 
 53. USA  KING Benjamin GRS 2h41'59" 20 
 54. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 2h45'17" 20 
 55. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 2h49'03" 20 
 56. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte GRS 2h49'20" 20 
 57. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 2h49'28" 20 
 58. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM 2h51'46" 20 
 59. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 2h52'00" 20 
 60. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 2h52'52" 20 
 61. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 2h53'18" 20 
 62. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSE 2h53'20" 20 
 63. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 2h53'44" 20 
 64. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 2h54'18" 20 
 65. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 2h55'27" 20 
 66. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 2h55'47" 20 
 67. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 2h56'12" 20 
 68. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 2h58'00" 20 
 69. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 2h58'41" 20 
 70. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 3h05'51" 20 
 71. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 3h07'18" 20 
 72. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto TNE 3h08'03" 20 
 73. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 3h08'12" 20 
 74. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 3h08'40" 20 
 75. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 3h12'10" 20 
 76. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 3h14'41" 20 
 77. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 3h19'34" 20 
 78. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony BSE 3h20'48" 20 
 79. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 3h21'04" 20 
 80. ITA  MARCATO Marco CAN 3h21'16" 20 
 81. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 3h22'48" 20 
 82. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB 3h23'41" 20 
 83. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 3h25'46" 20 
 84. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 3h26'23" 20 
 85. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 3h27'52" 20 
 86. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 3h30'23" 20 
 87. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 3h30'36" 20 
 88. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 3h35'01" 20 
 89. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 3h36'33" 20 
 90. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 3h38'04" 20 
 91. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 3h38'27" 20 
 92. NED  DE KORT Koen GIA 3h38'52" 20 
 93. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ 3h38'56" 20 
 94. NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ 3h39'04" 20 
 95. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 3h39'28" 20 
 96. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS 3h40'46" 20 
 97. NED  BOOM Lars BEL 3h41'24" 20 
 98. USA  BUSCHE Matthew TFR 3h41'58" 20 
 99. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 3h42'23" 20 
 100. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 3h43'25" 20 
 101. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 3h43'37" 20 
 102. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 3h44'22" 20 
 103. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 3h44'40" 20 
 104. FRA  COQUARD Bryan EUC 3h44'45" 20 
 105. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 3h45'13" 20 
 106. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep BEL 3h45'54" 20 
 107. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 3h46'35" 20 
 108. GER  VOIGT Jens TFR 3h46'37" 20 
 109. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 3h46'56" 20 
 110. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 3h47'16" 20 
 111. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 3h52'39" 20 
 112. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 3h52'52" 20 
 113. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 3h55'38" 20 
 114. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 3h55'53" 20 
 115. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE 3h58'08" 20 
 116. NED  CURVERS Roy GIA 3h58'23" 20 
 117. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL 4h01'09" 20 
 118. ITA  SABATINI Fabio CAN 4h01'21" 20 
 119. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 4h01'53" 20 
 120. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 4h04'00" 20 
 121. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 4h05'13" 20 
 122. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 4h05'59" 20 
 123. GER  DEGENKOLB John GIA 4h06'42" 20 
 124. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 4h07'34" 20 
 125. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 4h11'46" 20 
 126. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 4h13'21" 20 
 127. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 4h18'43" 20 
 128. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 4h19'11" 20 
 129. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 4h22'07" 20 
 130. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 4h22'33" 20 
 131. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 4h22'52" 20 
 132. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE 4h24'15" 20 
 133. NED  LEEZER Tom BEL 4h24'21" 20 
 134. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TCS 4h26'29" 20 
 135. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 4h29'14" 20 
 136. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 4h29'43" 20 
 137. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 4h29'57" 20 
 138. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 4h30'52" 20 
 139. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 4h33'45" 20 
 140. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS 4h34'29" 20 
 141. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 4h37'42" 20 
 142. AUS  RENSHAW Mark OPQ 4h39'03" 20 
 143. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 4h39'40" 20 
 144. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE 4h40'06" 20 
 145. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTB 4h41'21" 20 
 146. NED  TIMMER Albert GIA 4h42'28" 20 
 147. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 4h42'48" 20 
 148. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro OPQ 4h44'47" 20 
 149. GER  GREIPEL André LTB 4h44'54" 20 
 150. FRA  FEILLU Romain BSE 4h45'04" 20 
 151. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE 4h45'04" 20 
 152. FRA  JARRIER Benoît BSE 4h46'28" 20 
 153. USA  PATE Danny SKY 4h47'52" 20 
 154. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 4h48'40" 20 
 155. NED  VEELERS Tom GIA 4h53'23" 20 
 156. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF 4h58'20" 20 
 157. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 4h58'30" 20 
 158. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 4h59'57" 20 
 159. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 5h00'29" 20 
 160. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc CAN 5h03'46" 20 
 161. GER  KITTEL Marcel GIA 5h06'27" 20 
 162. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 5h10'40" 20 
 163. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 5h11'58" 20 
 164. CHN  JI Cheng GIA 6h02'24" 20 



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits