Ita  Milano - Torino (193,5 km) 2/10/2013  
  Category: 1.HC  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 4h21'02" 140 
 2. POL  MAJKA Rafal TST 03" 84 
 3. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 05" 72 
 4. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 07" 62 
 5. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST 11" 54 
 6. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 15" 48 
 7. ITA  FINETTO Mauro VIN 15" 42 
 8. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 15" 36 
 9. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo VIN 15" 30 
 10. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 15" 26 
 11. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 24" 22 
 12. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 24" 18 
 13. ITA  FACCHINI Patrick AND 24" 15 
 14. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 24" 12 
 15. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TST 24" 11 
 16. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 41" 10 
 17. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 41" 9 
 18. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 50" 8 
 19. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 58" 7 
 20. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 01'00" 6 
 21. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 01'00" 5 
 22. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 01'00" 5 
 23. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL 01'08" 5 
 24. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 01'10" 5 
 25. BEL  HERMANS Ben RLT 01'15" 5 
 26. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 01'17" 5 
 27. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 01'23" 5 
 28. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 01'23" 5 
 29. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 01'23" 5 
 30. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 01'23" 5 
 31. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT 01'23" 0 
 32. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 01'32" 0 
 33. ITA  LOCATELLI Stefano BAR 01'45" 0 
 34. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 01'55" 0 
 35. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 02'10" 0 
 36. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM 02'10" 0 
 37. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 02'10" 0 
 38. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 02'27" 0 
 39. ITA  DE IESO Donato BAR 02'27" 0 
 40. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 02'27" 0 
 41. RUS  RYBAKOV Alexander RVL 03'04" 0 
 42. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 03'04" 0 
 43. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes RLT 03'04" 0 
 44. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 03'04" 0 
 45. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 03'11" 0 
 46. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 03'11" 0 
 47. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 03'16" 0 
 48. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 03'16" 0 
 49. ITA  TABORRE Fabio VIN 03'21" 0 
 50. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 03'26" 0 
 51. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 03'32" 0 
 52. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 03'32" 0 
 53. ITA  MARCATO Marco VCD 03'45" 0 
 54. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 04'02" 0 
 55. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 04'49" 0 
 56. AUT  PREIDLER Georg ARG 04'49" 0 
 57. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca VIN 05'03" 0 
 58. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 05'03" 0 
 59. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 05'03" 0 
 60. GER  THURAU Björn EUC 05'03" 0 
 61. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 05'15" 0 
 62. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RLT 05'20" 0 
 63. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT 05'40" 0 
 64. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 05'40" 0 
 65. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 06'36" 0 
 66. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel AND 06'36" 0 
 67. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 06'36" 0 
 68. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel RVL 06'57" 0 
 69. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 08'02" 0 
 70. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST 08'07" 0 
 71. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 08'07" 0 
 72. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 08'20" 0 
 73. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD 08'20" 0 
 74. ITA  POZZO Mattia VIN 08'30" 0 
 75. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 08'30" 0 
 76. RUS  POMOSHNIKOV Sergei RVL 08'30" 0 
 77. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND 08'30" 0 
 78. POL  MORAJKO Jacek CCC 08'30" 0 
 79. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 08'30" 0 
 80. COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL 08'30" 0 
 81. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 08'30" 0 
 82. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 08'30" 0 
 83. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicola CEF 08'30" 0 
 84. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD 08'30" 0 
 85. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 08'30" 0 
 86. ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM 08'30" 0 
 87. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE 08'30" 0 
 88. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN 08'30" 0 
 89. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 08'30" 0 
 90. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 08'30" 0 
 91. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM 08'30" 0 
 92. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 08'30" 0 
 93. NZL  BENNETT George RLT 08'30" 0 
 94. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 08'30" 0 
 95. ITA  PAGANI Angelo BAR 08'30" 0 
 96. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 08'30" 0 
 97. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 08'30" 0 
 98. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 08'30" 0 
 99. COL  ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL 10'14" 0 
 100. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 10'33" 0 
 101. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 10'47" 0 
 102. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ARG 10'47" 0 
 103. SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander TNE 10'47" 0 
 104. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 10'47" 0 
 105. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 10'47" 0 
 106. ERI  RUSSOM Meron Alem MTN 10'47" 0 
 107. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 10'47" 0 
 108. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos VIN 10'47" 0 
 109. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 10'47" 0 
 110. GBR  ROWSELL Erick TNE 10'47" 0 
 111. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 11'27" 0 
 112. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 11'27" 0 
 113. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 11'27" 0 
 114. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN 11'27" 0 
 115. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 11'27" 0 
 116. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 11'27" 0 
 117. ITA  GABBURO Davide CEF 11'27" 0 
 118. ITA  SANTORO Antonio CEF 11'27" 0 
 119. USA  PETERSON Thomas ARG 11'27" 0 
 120. BEL  WAUTERS Willem VCD 11'27" 0 
 121. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 11'27" 0 
 122. ITA  MILETTA Luigi VIN 11'27" 0 
 123. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TST 11'27" 0 
 124. RUS  TATARINOV Gennadiy RVL 11'27" 0 
 125. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 12'05" 0 



14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits