Bel  E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (211 km) 22/03/2013  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian RLT 5h08'28" 220 
 2. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 01'04" 132 
 3. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 01'04" 112 
 4. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 01'04" 96 
 5. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE 01'08" 86 
 6. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 01'08" 76 
 7. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ 02'15" 66 
 8. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 02'15" 58 
 9. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 02'15" 52 
 10. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien EUC 02'15" 46 
 11. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 02'15" 40 
 12. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 02'15" 35 
 13. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 02'15" 30 
 14. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 02'15" 27 
 15. SLO  BOLE Grega VCD 02'15" 24 
 16. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 02'15" 21 
 17. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 02'15" 19 
 18. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 02'15" 18 
 19. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ 02'15" 17 
 20. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 02'15" 16 
 21. SUI  RAST Gregory RLT 02'15" 15 
 22. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 02'15" 14 
 23. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 02'15" 13 
 24. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 02'15" 12 
 25. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD 02'15" 11 
 26. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 02'15" 10 
 27. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 02'15" 9 
 28. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 02'15" 8 
 29. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn RLT 02'15" 7 
 30. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 02'15" 6 
 31. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 02'15" 5 
 32. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM 02'15" 5 
 33. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 02'15" 5 
 34. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02'15" 5 
 35. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 02'15" 5 
 36. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 02'27" 5 
 37. ITA  BANDIERA Marco IAM 02'35" 5 
 38. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 02'35" 5 
 39. FRA  BOUCHER David FDJ 03'00" 5 
 40. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 04'05" 5 
 41. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 04'28" 5 
 42. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ARG 05'11" 5 
 43. BEL  JACOBS Pieter TSV 05'11" 5 
 44. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 05'11" 5 
 45. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 05'11" 5 
 46. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 05'11" 5 
 47. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime CRE 05'11" 5 
 48. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 05'11" 5 
 49. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten BEL 05'11" 5 
 50. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 05'11" 5 
 51. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep BEL 05'11" 5 
 52. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TST 05'11" 5 
 53. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 05'11" 5 
 54. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT 05'11" 5 
 55. ITA  SABATINI Fabio CAN 05'11" 5 
 56. BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan COF 05'11" 5 
 57. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 05'11" 5 
 58. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL 05'11" 5 
 59. CAN  VEILLEUX David EUC 05'11" 5 
 60. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 05'11" 5 
 61. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF 05'11" 5 
 62. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 05'11" 5 
 63. FRA  LABBE Arnaud COF 05'11" 5 
 64. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 09'01" 5 
 65. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 09'01" 5 
 66. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 09'46" 5 
 67. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF 09'46" 5 
 68. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT 09'46" 5 
 69. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTB 09'46" 5 
 70. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 09'46" 5 
 71. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB 09'46" 5 
 72. GER  HONDO Danilo RLT 09'46" 5 
 73. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart OGE 09'46" 5 
 74. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 09'46" 5 
 75. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 09'46" 5 
 76. GER  KLIER Andreas GRS 09'46" 5 
 77. NOR  RASCH Gabriel SKY 09'46" 5 
 78. BEL  HOVELYNCK Kurt CRE 09'46" 5 
 79. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 09'46" 5 
 80. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 09'46" 5 
 81. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB 09'46" 5 
 82. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 09'46" 5 
 83. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE 12'15" 5 
 84. DEN  LUND Anders TST 12'16" 5 
 85. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas OGE 12'16" 5 
 86. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TST 12'16" 5 
 87. FRA  CHAINEL Steve ALM 12'16" 5 
 88. FRA  GAUDIN Damien EUC 12'16" 5 
 89. FRA  BARLE Florent COF 12'16" 5 
 90. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens TSV 12'16" 5 
 91. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 12'16" 5 
 92. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF 12'16" 5 
 93. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 12'16" 5 
 94. BEL  DEVILLERS Gilles CRE 12'41" 5 
 95. BEL  SYS Klaas CRE 12'41" 5 
 96. BEL  BARBE Koen CRE 12'41" 5 
 97. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 12'46" 5 
 98. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TST 12'46" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  ARNDT Nikias ARG  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BACKER Bert ARG  0 
 DNF NED  DE KORT Koen ARG  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG  0 
 DNF NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom ARG  0 
 DNF NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ARG  0 
 DNF ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM  0 
 DNF LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  0 
 DNF KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  VIGANO Davide LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM  0 
 DNF NED  MOURIS Jens OGE  0 
 DNF LTU  KRUOPIS Aidis OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE  0 
 DNF ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MOV  0 
 DNF GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 DNF NED  MOL Wouter VCD  0 
 DNF ITA  BENNATI Daniele TST  0 
 DNF DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas TST  0 
 DNF DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TST  0 
 DNF SLO  KUMP Marko TST  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Wesley VCD  0 
 DNF BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD  0 
 DNF NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ  0 
 DNF BEL  KEISSE Iljo OPQ  0 
 DNF BEL  LAMPAERT Yves TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  LIETAER Eliot TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  SALOMEIN Jarl TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Tim TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  JANS Roy AJW  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DIJK Stefan AJW  0 
 DNF ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo AJW  0 
 DNF LUX  DRUCKER Jempy AJW  0 
 DNF BEL  DE TROYER Tim AJW  0 
 DNF BEL  VANLANDSCHOOT James AJW  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf AJW  0 
 DNF BEL  VERRAES Benjamin AJW  0 
 DNF BEL  CLAEYS Kevin CRE  0 
 DNF BEL  DELFOSSE Sébastien CRE  0 
 DNF EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF  0 
 DNF SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM  0 
 DNF BEL  GODDAERT Kristof IAM  0 
 DNF GER  KLEMME Dominic IAM  0 
 DNF FRA  GENE Yohann EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  LAMOISSON Morgan EUC  0 
 DNF KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  0 
 DNF SLO  BOZIC Borut AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 DNF NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRS  0 
 DNF BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS  0 
 DNF BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien GRS  0 
 DNF LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS  0 
 DNF GBR  MILLAR David GRS  0 
 DNF GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT  0 
 DNF BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 DNF FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ  0 
 DNF CAN  ROLLIN Dominique FDJ  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF GRE  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis EUS  0 
 DNF GER  RADOCHLA Steffen EUS  0 
 DNF RUS  SEREBRYAKOV Alexander EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS  0 
 DNF USA  KING Edward CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  DA DALTO Mauro CAN  0 
 DNF AUS  RENSHAW Mark BEL  0 
 DNF NED  FLENS Rick BEL  0 
 DNF NED  BOOM Lars BEL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos BEL  0 
 DNF AUS  TANNER David BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB  0 
 DNF ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC  0 
 DNF NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC  0 
 DNF ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT  0 
 DNF NZL  SERGENT Jesse RLT  0 



16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits