Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, General classification 17/06/2007  
  Category: 2.PT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 29h50'35" 240 
 2. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL 14" 180 
 3. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 01'27" 145 
 4. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 01'52" 132 
 5. USA  ZABRISKIE David CSC 02'16" 120 
 6. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto DSC 04'24" 108 
 7. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 05'00" 96 
 8. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 05'01" 85 
 9. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej LAM 05'17" 74 
 10. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 05'38" 63 
 11. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 05'52" 55 
 12. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 05'53" 49 
 13. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 06'52" 44 
 14. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 07'14" 39 
 15. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 07'49" 34 
 16. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 08'01" 31 
 17. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 08'02" 28 
 18. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 08'06" 25 
 19. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 08'10" 22 
 20. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 09'47" 20 
 21. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 09'51" 18 
 22. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 10'21" 16 
 23. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 11'49" 14 
 24. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi DSC 12'46" 12 
 25. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 13'17" 11 
 26. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QSI 14'46" 10 
 27. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 15'56" 9 
 28. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 17'48" 8 
 29. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 18'58" 7 
 30. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 19'11" 6 
 31. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio AST 19'16" 5 
 32. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 19'24" 5 
 33. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 22'10" 5 
 34. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 24'33" 5 
 35. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 24'47" 5 
 36. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 24'55" 5 
 37. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 24'58" 5 
 38. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 25'31" 5 
 39. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 25'40" 5 
 40. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira DSC 27'32" 5 
 41. CZE  RABON Frantisek TMO 27'48" 5 
 42. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 28'17" 5 
 43. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 28'19" 5 
 44. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 28'25" 5 
 45. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 28'30" 5 
 46. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio AST 29'14" 5 
 47. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 31'05" 5 
 48. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 31'22" 5 
 49. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 31'54" 5 
 50. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 32'43" 5 
 51. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 33'01" 5 
 52. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 33'44" 5 
 53. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO 34'16" 5 
 54. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 36'08" 5 
 55. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 37'04" 5 
 56. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 38'26" 5 
 57. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 39'17" 5 
 58. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 39'21" 5 
 59. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 40'51" 5 
 60. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 42'16" 5 
 61. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 42'51" 5 
 62. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 44'22" 5 
 63. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 44'45" 5 
 64. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 45'11" 5 
 65. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 46'51" 5 
 66. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 47'18" 5 
 67. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 49'20" 5 
 68. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 50'18" 5 
 69. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM 50'20" 5 
 70. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 50'24" 5 
 71. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 50'39" 5 
 72. RUS  IVANOV Serguei AST 51'24" 5 
 73. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben PRL 52'22" 5 
 74. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 54'53" 5 
 75. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe C.A 57'13" 5 
 76. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 59'09" 5 
 77. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 59'18" 5 
 78. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 1h00'56" 5 
 79. NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A 1h01'01" 5 
 80. BEL  CORNU Dominique PRL 1h01'47" 5 
 81. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 1h02'24" 5 
 82. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten GST 1h03'06" 5 
 83. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 1h04'12" 5 
 84. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 1h05'49" 5 
 85. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC 1h07'14" 5 
 86. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO 1h08'50" 5 
 87. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 1h10'45" 5 
 88. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 1h10'50" 5 
 89. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL 1h11'25" 5 
 90. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 1h11'44" 5 
 91. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 1h12'36" 5 
 92. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 1h12'44" 5 
 93. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 1h13'09" 5 
 94. FRA  BRARD Florent GCE 1h13'25" 5 
 95. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 1h14'27" 5 
 96. FRA  LOUBET Julien A2R 1h17'20" 5 
 97. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro QSI 1h20'26" 5 
 98. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi AST 1h20'42" 5 
 99. GER  SIEBERG Marcel MRM 1h22'07" 5 
 100. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 1h22'10" 5 
 101. GER  GREIPEL André TMO 1h24'05" 5 
 102. ESP  URIBARRI ARTABE Unai EUS 1h24'52" 5 
 103. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LAM 1h25'29" 5 
 104. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 1h26'36" 5 
 105. NED  DE JONGH Steven QSI 1h27'42" 5 
 106. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn PRL 1h27'58" 5 
 107. FRA  FLICKINGER Andy BTL 1h30'13" 5 
 108. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM 1h31'33" 5 
 109. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 1h32'03" 5 
 110. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM 1h33'20" 5 
 111. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert QSI 1h33'30" 5 
 112. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF 1h35'56" 5 
 113. UKR  DYUDYA Volodymyr MRM 1h39'24" 5 
 114. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ 1h42'03" 5 



22/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits