Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 3 : Karrantza - Vitoria-Gasteiz (173,5 km) 11/04/2007  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel REG 12h39'58" 10 
 1. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel REG 4h04'06" 40 
 2. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM  25 
 3. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV  15 
 4. FRA  DUPONT Hubert A2R  10 
 5. NED  TANKINK Bram QSI  5 
 6. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro KGZ  3 
 7. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 03" 2 
 8. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM 05" 1 
 9. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 58" 0 
 10. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker FTV 58" 0 
 11. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI 01'49" 0 
 12. ITA  CIONI Dario David PRL 01'49" 0 
 13. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 02'40" 0 
 14. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 02'40" 0 
 15. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel REG 02'40" 0 
 16. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 02'40" 0 
 17. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 02'40" 0 
 18. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 02'40" 0 
 19. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 02'40" 0 
 20. NED  TEN DAM Laurens UNI 02'40" 0 
 21. CAN  BARRY Michael TMO 02'40" 0 
 22. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino GCE 02'40" 0 
 23. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 02'40" 0 
 24. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 02'40" 0 
 25. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC 02'40" 0 
 26. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 02'40" 0 
 27. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 02'40" 0 
 28. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 02'40" 0 
 29. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 02'40" 0 
 30. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo A2R 02'40" 0 
 31. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 02'40" 0 
 32. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 02'40" 0 
 33. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 02'40" 0 
 34. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 02'40" 0 
 35. ITA  CARRARA Matteo UNI 02'40" 0 
 36. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 02'40" 0 
 37. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio AST 02'40" 0 
 38. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL 02'40" 0 
 39. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 02'40" 0 
 40. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 02'40" 0 
 41. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik UNI 02'40" 0 
 42. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LAM 02'40" 0 
 43. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 02'40" 0 
 44. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 02'40" 0 
 45. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej LAM 02'40" 0 
 46. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 02'40" 0 
 47. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MRM 02'40" 0 
 48. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 02'40" 0 
 49. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 02'40" 0 
 50. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A 02'40" 0 
 51. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio AST 02'40" 0 
 52. ITA  MORENI Cristian COF 02'40" 0 
 53. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 02'40" 0 
 54. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 02'40" 0 
 55. ESP  LASA LARRAYA Gaizka KGZ 02'40" 0 
 56. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 02'40" 0 
 57. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 02'40" 0 
 58. AUS  LLOYD Matthew PRL 02'40" 0 
 59. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 02'40" 0 
 60. AUS  ROGERS Michael TMO 02'40" 0 
 61. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier FTV 02'40" 0 
 62. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto DSC 02'40" 0 
 63. BEL  AERTS Mario PRL 02'40" 0 
 64. NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A 02'40" 0 
 65. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 02'40" 0 
 66. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 02'40" 0 
 67. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 02'40" 0 
 68. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 02'40" 0 
 69. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 02'40" 0 
 70. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 02'40" 0 
 71. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 02'40" 0 
 72. CRC  BONILLA BONILLA Jose Adrian FTV 02'40" 0 
 73. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST 02'40" 0 
 74. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 02'40" 0 
 75. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo SDV 02'40" 0 
 76. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 02'40" 0 
 77. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 02'40" 0 
 78. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 02'40" 0 
 79. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 02'40" 0 
 80. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 02'40" 0 
 81. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 02'40" 0 
 82. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 02'40" 0 
 83. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 02'40" 0 
 84. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy TMO 02'40" 0 
 85. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 02'40" 0 
 86. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 02'40" 0 
 87. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 02'40" 0 
 88. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 02'40" 0 
 89. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen PRL 02'40" 0 
 90. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 02'40" 0 
 91. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 02'40" 0 
 92. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REG 02'40" 0 
 93. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 02'40" 0 
 94. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 02'40" 0 
 95. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COF 02'40" 0 
 96. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 02'40" 0 
 97. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel FTV 02'40" 0 
 98. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 02'40" 0 
 99. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo FTV 02'40" 0 
 100. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI 02'40" 0 
 101. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 02'40" 0 
 102. ESP  DIAZ ARMAS Dailos Manuel FTV 02'40" 0 
 103. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 02'40" 0 
 104. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 02'40" 0 
 105. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG 02'40" 0 
 106. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 02'40" 0 
 107. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles LIQ 02'40" 0 
 108. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 02'40" 0 
 109. GER  KESSLER Matthias AST 02'40" 0 
 110. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 02'40" 0 
 111. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 02'40" 0 
 112. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 02'40" 0 
 113. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira DSC 05'24" 0 
 114. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DSC 07'08" 0 
 115. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 07'08" 0 
 116. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ 07'08" 0 
 117. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor GCE 07'08" 0 
 118. BEL  MERTENS Pieter PRL 07'08" 0 
 119. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 07'08" 0 
 120. ITA  FAILLI Francesco LIQ 07'08" 0 
 121. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 07'08" 0 
 122. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 07'08" 0 
 123. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 08'42" 0 
 124. NED  ENGELS Addy QSI 08'42" 0 
 125. GER  KLINGER Tim GST 08'42" 0 
 126. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 08'42" 0 
 127. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 12'16" 0 
 128. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 12'16" 0 
 129. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 12'16" 0 
 130. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 13'15" 0 
 131. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 13'15" 0 
 132. FRA  LE BOULANGER Yoann BTL 13'15" 0 
 133. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco KGZ 14'44" 0 
 134. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 14'44" 0 
 135. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 23'07" 0 
 136. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 23'07" 0 
 137. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI 23'07" 0 
 138. FRA  ROUS Didier BTL 23'07" 0 
 139. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey AST 23'07" 0 
 140. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 23'07" 0 
 141. GER  SCHWAGER Sebastian MRM 23'07" 0 
 142. RSA  MCLEOD Ian FDJ 23'07" 0 
 143. AUS  LOWE Trent DSC 23'07" 0 
 144. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert QSI 23'07" 0 
 145. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki DSC 23'07" 0 
 146. ESP  BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente FTV 23'07" 0 
 147. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 23'07" 0 
 148. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio KGZ 23'07" 0 
 149. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 23'07" 0 
 150. ESP  LEONET IZA Iker FTV 23'07" 0 
 151. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG 23'07" 0 
 152. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 23'07" 0 
 153. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 23'07" 0 
 154. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC 23'07" 0 
 155. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban SDV 23'07" 0 
 156. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 23'07" 0 
 157. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 23'07" 0 
 158. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF 23'07" 0 
 159. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc C.A 23'07" 0 
 160. FRA  NAIBO Carl A2R 23'07" 0 
 161. FRA  MAZET Julien AST 23'07" 0 
 162. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim PRL 23'07" 0 
 163. BEL  BAGUET Serge QSI 23'07" 0 
 164. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO 23'07" 0 
 165. BEL  MERCKX Axel TMO 23'07" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  DAVIS Allan DSC  0 
 DNF SUI  ZBERG Beat GST  0 
 DNF GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST  0 
 DNF ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO  0 
 DNF AUS  HANSEN Adam TMO  0 
 DNF ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo MRM  0 
 DNF RUS  KHATUNTSEV Alexander UNI  0 
 DNF RUS  KOLESNIKOV Sergey UNI  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos KGZ  0 



22/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits