Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Aranda de Duero - Guadalajara (169,3 km) 7/09/2006  
  Category: GT2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro CEI 49h38'46" 18 
 1. ITA  PAOLINI Luca LIQ 3h35'07" 70 
 2. BEL  DOCKX Bart DVL 05" 40 
 3. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSI 05" 25 
 4. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC 08" 15 
 5. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CEI 08" 10 
 6. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 17" 7 
 7. AUT  EISEL Bernhard FDJ 22" 5 
 8. FRA  NAZON Jean-Patrick A2R 22" 3 
 9. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 33" 2 
 10. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn DVL 39" 1 
 11. RSA  MCLEOD Ian FDJ 57" 0 
 12. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSI 02'09" 0 
 13. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero LAM 08'54" 0 
 14. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 08'54" 0 
 15. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 08'54" 0 
 16. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 08'54" 0 
 17. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr A2R 08'54" 0 
 18. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DSC 08'54" 0 
 19. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo LAM 08'54" 0 
 20. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar CEI 08'54" 0 
 21. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir CEI 08'54" 0 
 22. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro CEI 08'54" 0 
 23. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey LSW 08'54" 0 
 24. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 08'54" 0 
 25. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre LSW 08'54" 0 
 26. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel DSC 08'54" 0 
 27. FRA  LEBLACHER Eric FDJ 08'54" 0 
 28. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier CEI 08'54" 0 
 29. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 08'54" 0 
 30. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos LSW 08'54" 0 
 31. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 08'54" 0 
 32. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 08'54" 0 
 33. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro MRM 08'54" 0 
 34. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 08'54" 0 
 35. USA  DANIELSON Tom DSC 08'54" 0 
 36. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder PHO 08'54" 0 
 37. RUS  PETROV Evgeni LAM 08'54" 0 
 38. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 08'54" 0 
 39. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 08'54" 0 
 40. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG 08'54" 0 
 41. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim CEI 08'54" 0 
 42. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez DSC 08'54" 0 
 43. ITA  VIGANO Davide QSI 08'54" 0 
 44. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REG 08'54" 0 
 45. FRA  BESSY Frédéric COF 08'54" 0 
 46. SUI  CLERC Aurélien PHO 08'54" 0 
 47. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REG 08'54" 0 
 48. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG 08'54" 0 
 49. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM 08'54" 0 
 50. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 08'54" 0 
 51. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 08'54" 0 
 52. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira LSW 08'54" 0 
 53. SUI  MORABITO Steve PHO 08'54" 0 
 54. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 08'54" 0 
 55. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 08'54" 0 
 56. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC 08'54" 0 
 57. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 08'54" 0 
 58. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG 08'54" 0 
 59. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 08'54" 0 
 60. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 08'54" 0 
 61. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 08'54" 0 
 62. ITA  CIONI Dario David LIQ 08'54" 0 
 63. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 08'54" 0 
 64. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 08'54" 0 
 65. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 08'54" 0 
 66. ESP  PEÑA IZA Aketza EUS 08'54" 0 
 67. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 08'54" 0 
 68. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST 08'54" 0 
 69. BEL  KAISEN Olivier DVL 08'54" 0 
 70. CAN  BARRY Michael DSC 08'54" 0 
 71. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 08'54" 0 
 72. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 08'54" 0 
 73. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 08'54" 0 
 74. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 08'54" 0 
 75. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario LIQ 08'54" 0 
 76. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 08'54" 0 
 77. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 08'54" 0 
 78. FRA  RENIER Franck BTL 08'54" 0 
 79. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy COF 08'54" 0 
 80. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele TMO 08'54" 0 
 81. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG 08'54" 0 
 82. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei LSW 08'54" 0 
 83. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry COF 08'54" 0 
 84. FRA  DRANCOURT Pierre BTL 08'54" 0 
 85. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 08'54" 0 
 86. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 08'54" 0 
 87. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QSI 08'54" 0 
 88. ITA  FAILLI Francesco LIQ 08'54" 0 
 89. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 08'54" 0 
 90. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 08'54" 0 
 91. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle CSC 08'54" 0 
 92. USA  HORNER Chris DVL 08'54" 0 
 93. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 08'54" 0 
 94. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO 08'54" 0 
 95. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten GST 08'54" 0 
 96. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A 08'54" 0 
 97. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BTL 08'54" 0 
 98. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 08'54" 0 
 99. NED  GILING Bastiaan TMO 08'54" 0 
 100. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 08'54" 0 
 101. NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A 08'54" 0 
 102. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 08'54" 0 
 103. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio LSW 08'54" 0 
 104. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LAM 08'54" 0 
 105. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 08'54" 0 
 106. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG 08'54" 0 
 107. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien QSI 08'54" 0 
 108. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 08'54" 0 
 109. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart CSC 08'54" 0 
 110. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 08'54" 0 
 111. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ 08'54" 0 
 112. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 08'54" 0 
 113. RSA  GEORGE David REG 08'54" 0 
 114. FRA  DUPONT Hubert A2R 08'54" 0 
 115. BEL  MERTENS Pieter DVL 08'54" 0 
 116. ESP  FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis PHO 08'54" 0 
 117. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 08'54" 0 
 118. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 08'54" 0 
 119. SUI  STALDER Florian PHO 08'54" 0 
 120. GER  BECKE Daniel MRM 08'54" 0 
 121. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 08'54" 0 
 122. ESP  DE SARRAGA ORVIZ Mario REG 08'54" 0 
 123. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 08'54" 0 
 124. FRA  FINOT Frédéric FDJ 08'54" 0 
 125. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît DSC 08'54" 0 
 126. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 08'54" 0 
 127. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio QSI 08'54" 0 
 128. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo TMO 08'54" 0 
 129. ITA  CARRARA Matteo LAM 08'54" 0 
 130. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo CEI 08'54" 0 
 131. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QSI 08'54" 0 
 132. NED  ENGELS Addy QSI 08'54" 0 
 133. ESP  NAVAS CHICA David A2R 08'54" 0 
 134. FRA  PATANCHON Fabien FDJ 08'54" 0 
 135. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 08'54" 0 
 136. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 08'54" 0 
 137. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LAM 08'54" 0 
 138. AUS  RENSHAW Mark C.A 09'27" 0 
 139. AUS  WALKER William RAB 09'38" 0 
 140. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MRM 09'43" 0 
 141. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM 09'43" 0 
 142. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan LSW 10'16" 0 
 143. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 10'17" 0 
 144. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan CEI 10'34" 0 
 145. GER  POITSCHKE Enrico MRM 10'34" 0 
 146. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 10'39" 0 
 147. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente CEI 10'39" 0 
 148. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 10'39" 0 
 149. SLO  MURN Uros PHO 10'39" 0 
 150. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO 10'39" 0 
 151. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 10'39" 0 
 152. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 10'39" 0 
 153. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC 10'39" 0 
 154. AUT  HASELBACHER René GST 10'39" 0 
 155. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred DVL 10'58" 0 
 156. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC 08'54" 0 
 157. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril C.A 08'54" 0 
 158. AUS  KEMPS Aaron LSW 11'47" 0 
 159. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 14'58" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  FOTHEN Markus GST  0 
 DNF ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST  0 
 DNF SUI  MONTGOMERY Sven GST  0 
 DNF ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV  0 



21/04/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits