Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 8/04/2005  
  Category: 2.PT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 18h13'53" 220 
 2. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 03" 165 
 3. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto LSW 11" 132 
 4. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor IBA 14" 121 
 5. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 18" 110 
 6. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 24" 99 
 7. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 25" 88 
 8. AUS  ROGERS Michael QST 26" 77 
 9. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 27" 66 
 10. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo KAI 29" 55 
 11. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 40" 47 
 12. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim SDV 44" 41 
 13. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David LSW 47" 37 
 14. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 51" 32 
 15. AUS  EVANS Cadel DVL 56" 28 
 16. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 01'02" 25 
 17. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 01'05" 22 
 18. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 01'06" 19 
 19. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel PHO 01'07" 16 
 20. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel LSW 01'23" 15 
 21. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 01'27" 14 
 22. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 01'37" 13 
 23. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 01'38" 12 
 24. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio ECV 01'40" 11 
 25. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel TMO 01'43" 10 
 26. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel DSC 01'51" 10 
 27. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino SDV 02'08" 10 
 28. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro IBA 02'17" 10 
 29. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy DOM 02'24" 10 
 30. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo COF 02'25" 10 
 31. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo DSC 02'38" 10 
 32. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David ECV 02'42" 10 
 33. USA  DANIELSON Tom DSC 02'45" 10 
 34. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 02'47" 10 
 35. GER  KESSLER Matthias TMO 02'51" 10 
 36. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TMO 02'51" 10 
 37. ITA  CODOL Massimo FAS 03'04" 10 
 38. BEL  AERTS Mario DVL 03'29" 10 
 39. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 03'56" 10 
 40. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 04'01" 10 
 41. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik QST 05'09" 10 
 42. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 05'14" 10 
 43. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 05'38" 10 
 44. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin FAS 05'43" 10 
 45. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 05'46" 10 
 46. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 05'54" 10 
 47. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KAI 05'57" 10 
 48. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 05'58" 10 
 49. ESP  GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA Gorka EUS 05'59" 10 
 50. ITA  FERTONANI Marco DOM 05'07" 10 
 51. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho DSC 06'09" 0 
 52. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 06'35" 0 
 53. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto LSW 06'50" 0 
 54. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim DVL 07'01" 0 
 55. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann PHO 07'17" 0 
 56. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REF 08'41" 0 
 57. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano LIQ 09'39" 0 
 58. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir IBA 09'42" 0 
 59. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr RAB 10'00" 0 
 60. BEL  BRANDT Christophe DVL 10'17" 0 
 61. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 10'18" 0 
 62. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai IBA 10'51" 0 
 63. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 10'57" 0 
 64. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 11'12" 0 
 65. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 11'48" 0 
 66. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo FAS 11'50" 0 
 67. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep REF 11'55" 0 
 68. ITA  BASSO Ivan CSC 11'56" 0 
 69. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 12'28" 0 
 70. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle CSC 12'45" 0 
 71. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 12'48" 0 
 72. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 12'55" 0 
 73. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 13'00" 0 
 74. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A 13'05" 0 
 75. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 13'17" 0 
 76. ITA  NOE Andrea LIQ 13'40" 0 
 77. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 14'30" 0 
 78. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi GST 14'50" 0 
 79. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 15'29" 0 
 80. NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB 15'30" 0 
 81. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REF 15'32" 0 
 82. FRA  ROUS Didier BTL 15'34" 0 
 83. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EUS 15'42" 0 
 84. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 16'04" 0 
 85. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier LSW 16'37" 0 
 86. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo SDV 16'38" 0 
 87. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 17'19" 0 
 88. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 17'21" 0 
 89. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST 18'05" 0 
 90. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony BTL 18'23" 0 
 91. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST 18'58" 0 
 92. ITA  CIONI Dario David LIQ 19'40" 0 
 93. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo FAS 19'44" 0 
 94. ITA  TONTI Andrea LAM 19'47" 0 
 95. ESP  LATASA LASA David ECV 20'27" 0 
 96. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 21'17" 0 
 97. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 21'25" 0 
 98. AUT  KOHL Bernhard TMO 21'44" 0 
 99. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel CSC 22'33" 0 
 100. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba EUS 24'27" 0 
 101. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey C.A 24'53" 0 
 102. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 25'19" 0 
 103. ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni KAI 25'33" 0 
 104. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 26'27" 0 
 105. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 26'55" 0 
 106. USA  WHITE Matt - 28'54" 0 
 107. CRC  BONILLA BONILLA Jose Adrian ECV 29'49" 0 
 108. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier ECV 29'59" 0 
 109. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 30'20" 0 
 110. NED  LOTZ Marc QST 30'27" 0 
 111. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier REF 31'27" 0 
 112. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose TMO 31'37" 0 
 113. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve PHO 32'31" 0 
 114. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 33'33" 0 
 115. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro DOM 35'33" 0 
 116. ESP  BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA Antonio KAI 37'10" 0 
 117. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban REF 37'20" 0 
 118. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 37'25" 0 
 119. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian KAI 38'39" 0 
 120. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio QST 38'53" 0 
 121. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 40'10" 0 
 122. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni CSC 40'11" 0 
 123. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo PHO 40'32" 0 
 124. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro DOM 41'04" 0 
 125. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 41'49" 0 
 126. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon KAI 42'41" 0 
 127. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 42'47" 0 
 128. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 46'14" 0 
 129. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro LSW 47'49" 0 
 130. ITA  FACCI Mauro FAS 48'26" 0 
 131. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 49'22" 0 
 132. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 52'22" 0 
 133. ITA  GOBBI Michele DOM 53'25" 0 



21/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits