Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (204 km) 12/03/2009  
  Category: 2.HISs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 18h32'56" 10 
 1. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 4h58'47" 40 
 2. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BBO  25 
 3. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 03" 15 
 4. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich CTT 02'33" 10 
 5. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 02'33" 5 
 6. FRA  FEILLU Romain AGR 02'33" 3 
 7. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SKS 02'33" 2 
 8. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen SIL 02'33" 1 
 9. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 02'33" 0 
 10. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 02'33" 0 
 11. AUS  RENSHAW Mark THR 02'33" 0 
 12. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 02'33" 0 
 13. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 02'33" 0 
 14. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 02'33" 0 
 15. NED  KROON Karsten SAX 02'33" 0 
 16. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 02'33" 0 
 17. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 02'33" 0 
 18. NED  ELTINK Theo SKS 02'33" 0 
 19. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas MRM 02'33" 0 
 20. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 02'33" 0 
 21. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 02'33" 0 
 22. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BBO 02'33" 0 
 23. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 02'33" 0 
 24. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe FDJ 02'33" 0 
 25. NED  DE KORT Koen SKS 02'33" 0 
 26. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBO 02'33" 0 
 27. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 02'33" 0 
 28. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav AST 02'33" 0 
 29. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 02'33" 0 
 30. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried SIL 02'33" 0 
 31. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 02'33" 0 
 32. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 02'33" 0 
 33. CAN  BARRY Michael THR 02'33" 0 
 34. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 02'33" 0 
 35. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 02'33" 0 
 36. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST 02'33" 0 
 37. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 02'33" 0 
 38. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 02'33" 0 
 39. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 02'33" 0 
 40. SUI  SCHÄR Michael AST 02'33" 0 
 41. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST 02'33" 0 
 42. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 02'33" 0 
 43. NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS 02'33" 0 
 44. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien BBO 02'33" 0 
 45. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 02'33" 0 
 46. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 02'33" 0 
 47. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 02'33" 0 
 48. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk SAX 02'33" 0 
 49. FRA  MOREAU Christophe AGR 02'33" 0 
 50. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr SAX 02'33" 0 
 51. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 02'33" 0 
 52. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 02'33" 0 
 53. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 02'33" 0 
 54. GER  VOIGT Jens SAX 02'33" 0 
 55. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BBO 02'33" 0 
 56. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BBO 02'33" 0 
 57. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio KAT 02'33" 0 
 58. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 02'33" 0 
 59. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan SKS 02'33" 0 
 60. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT 02'33" 0 
 61. GBR  HUNT Jeremy CTT 02'33" 0 
 62. ITA  BANDIERA Marco LAM 02'33" 0 
 63. RUS  PETROV Evgeni KAT 02'33" 0 
 64. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden CTT 02'33" 0 
 65. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 02'33" 0 
 66. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 02'33" 0 
 67. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob SAX 02'33" 0 
 68. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 02'33" 0 
 69. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 02'33" 0 
 70. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 02'33" 0 
 71. USA  PATE Danny GRM 02'33" 0 
 72. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki SAX 02'33" 0 
 73. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 02'33" 0 
 74. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar AST 02'33" 0 
 75. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen SIL 02'33" 0 
 76. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 02'33" 0 
 77. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 02'33" 0 
 78. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SAX 02'33" 0 
 79. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 02'33" 0 
 80. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 02'33" 0 
 81. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 02'33" 0 
 82. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 02'33" 0 
 83. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 02'33" 0 
 84. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 02'33" 0 
 85. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR 02'33" 0 
 86. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 02'33" 0 
 87. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 02'33" 0 
 88. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BBO 02'33" 0 
 89. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane ALM 02'33" 0 
 90. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 02'33" 0 
 91. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 02'33" 0 
 92. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 02'33" 0 
 93. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 02'33" 0 
 94. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 02'33" 0 
 95. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 02'33" 0 
 96. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM 02'33" 0 
 97. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 02'33" 0 
 98. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 02'33" 0 
 99. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 02'33" 0 
 100. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 02'33" 0 
 101. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 02'33" 0 
 102. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL 02'33" 0 
 103. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 02'33" 0 
 104. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM 02'33" 0 
 105. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 02'33" 0 
 106. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro LAM 02'33" 0 
 107. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR 02'33" 0 
 108. AUS  LLOYD Matthew SIL 02'33" 0 
 109. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 02'33" 0 
 110. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AGR 02'33" 0 
 111. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 02'33" 0 
 112. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CTT 02'33" 0 
 113. ITA  REDA Francesco QST 02'33" 0 
 114. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 02'33" 0 
 115. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QST 02'33" 0 
 116. FRA  HUGUET Yann AGR 03'12" 0 
 117. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy AGR 03'12" 0 
 118. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QST 03'12" 0 
 119. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRM 08'26" 0 
 120. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier CTT 08'26" 0 
 121. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 08'26" 0 
 122. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 08'26" 0 
 123. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 08'26" 0 
 124. AUS  LOWE Trent GRM 08'26" 0 
 125. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST 08'26" 0 
 126. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 08'26" 0 
 127. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 08'26" 0 
 128. GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM 08'26" 0 
 129. FRA  LAURENT Christophe AGR 08'26" 0 
 130. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 08'26" 0 
 131. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 08'26" 0 
 132. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 08'26" 0 
 133. FRA  BOUET Maxime AGR 08'26" 0 
 134. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël SIL 08'26" 0 
 135. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert KAT 08'26" 0 
 136. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 08'26" 0 
 137. FRA  GENE Yohann BBO 08'26" 0 
 138. RUS  ESKOV Nikita KAT 08'26" 0 
 139. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle SIL 08'26" 0 
 140. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST 08'26" 0 
 141. GBR  FLEEMAN Daniel CTT 12'56" 0 
 142. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 14'49" 0 
 143. GER  FOTHEN Thomas MRM 14'49" 0 
 144. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS 14'49" 0 
 145. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS 14'49" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  COZZA Steven GRM  0 
 DNF DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach LIQ  0 
 DNF BEL  GILBERT Philippe SIL  0 
 DNS ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LIQ  0 
 DNS ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CTT  0 



25/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits