Cze  Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Detmarovice - Stramberk (105,1 km) 25/04/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 2h56'23" 3 
 1. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 2h53'48" 10 
 2. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU  6 
 3. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  4 
 4. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU  2 
 5. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL  1 
 6. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF  0 
 7. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina PTO  0 
 8. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS  0 
 9. USA  WILES Tayler SLU  0 
 10. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF  0 
 11. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga PZC  0 
 12. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT  0 
 13. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC  0 
 14. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FLF  0 
 15. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR  0 
 16. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona ELP  0 
 17. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS  0 
 18. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FLF  0 
 19. SLO  PINTAR Urska ELP  0 
 20. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR  0 
 21. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RVL  0 
 22. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie TPO  0 
 23. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR  0 
 24. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG  0 
 25. NZL  TROTMAN Reta MXX  0 
 26. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 27. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR  0 
 28. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara FLF  0 
 29. ITA  BORGATO Giada PZC  0 
 30. NOR  MOBERG Emilie NOR  0 
 31. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina PZC  0 
 32. LTU  SILINYTE Agne PZC  0 
 33. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR  0 
 34. EST  RIST Liisi MIC  0 
 35. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna PTO  0 
 36. POL  GARCZYNSKA Karolina POL  0 
 37. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela SQS  0 
 38. ITA  ZORZI Susanna FLF  0 
 39. UKR  NAHIRNA Anna UKR  0 
 40. POL  WASIUK Olga MAY  0 
 41. UKR  BOROVICHENKO Ivanna UKR  0 
 42. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena TPO  0 
 43. AUT  RIJKES Sarah SQS  0 
 44. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine TPO  0 
 45. CZE  BARTOSOVA Denisa CZE  0 
 46. GER  ZWICK Martina KLC  0 
 47. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS  0 
 48. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS  0 
 49. RUS  BOCHARNIKOVA Elena RVL  0 
 50. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX  0 
 51. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella PZC  0 
 52. GER  MEIZER Steffi RST  0 
 53. POL  MIELNIK Natalia POL  0 
 54. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  0 
 55. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS  0 
 56. SLO  KERN Spela ELP  0 
 57. POL  GORYCKA Paula MAY  0 
 58. POL  URBAS Kinga MAY  0 
 59. GER  BECK Luisa MXX  0 
 60. GER  KRÖGER Mieke TPO  0 
 61. POL  BRZEZNA Monika PTO  0 
 62. CZE  BERKOVA Irena CZE  0 
 63. HUN  BENKO Barbara -  0 
 64. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia -  0 
 65. SLO  OPEKA Ajda ELP  0 
 66. CZE  HRANAIOVA Katarina BCT  0 
 67. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 68. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR  0 
 69. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL  0 
 70. POL  KOPINSKA Monika POL  0 
 71. SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra AGG  0 
 72. CZE  BLAHOVA Veronika CZE  0 
 73. GER  HAMMES Kathrin RST  0 
 74. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC  0 
 75. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC  0 
 76. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL  0 
 77. GER  WOTSCH Melanie MXX  0 
 78. SUI  STIENEN Jutta RST  0 
 79. POL  RUTKOWSKA Natalia -  0 
 80. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU  0 
 81. AUT  RITTER Martina STU  0 
 82. GER  ÖSCHGER Annabell STU  0 
 83. NOR  BRUSTAD Eline Gleditsch NOR  0 
 84. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG  0 
 85. RUS  SAVITSKAYA (MISHINA) Maria RVL  0 
 86. SUI  WEISS Sandra BCT  0 
 87. POL  JASINSKA Edyta -  0 
 88. GER  PAUL Stefanie KLC  0 
 89. HUN  KIRALY Monika SQS  0 
 90. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC  0 
 91. SWE  THOMASSON Martina AGG  0 
 92. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena TPO  0 
 93. BLR  BARAZNA Yekatsiryna MIC  0 
 94. AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU  0 
 95. SLO  NOVAK Alenka ELP  0 
 96. CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina CZE  0 
 97. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX  0 
 98. ITA  BOLDRINI Gloria MIC  0 
 99. POL  GUZ Paulina POL  0 
 100. GBR  POOLEY Emma BCT  0 
 101. SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT  0 
 102. CZE  KOLAROVA Hana - 05'30" 0 
 103. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna PTO 05'30" 0 
 104. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa KLC 05'38" 0 
 105. LIE  BÜCHEL Andrea RST 05'38" 0 
 106. POL  WOJTYRA Malgorzata BPK 05'48" 0 
 107. CZE  HOCHMANN (ZALESKA) Lucie CZE 05'56" 0 
 108. POL  KARDAS Aleksandra POL 06'00" 0 
 109. NZL  GERRIE Jeanette - 06'00" 0 
 110. GER  HEINY Ellen RST 06'00" 0 
 111. AUT  REINER Elisabeth SQS 07'04" 0 
 112. GER  GASS Daniela SQS 07'04" 0 
 113. ISR  LEVI Daniela BPK 07'21" 0 
 114. POL  KLEKOT Martyna PTO 08'04" 0 
 115. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 08'04" 0 
 116. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 14'50" 0 
 117. POL  MORYTKO Natalia - 14'54" 0 
 118. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU 15'00" 0 
 119. POL  KARASIEWICZ Karolina - 15'07" 0 
 120. POL  KRAWCZYK Monika MAY 15'07" 0 
 121. NOR  SVEUM Elisabeth NOR 15'09" 0 
 122. GER  KÖCKERLING Ronja KLC 15'09" 0 
 123. GER  HORBACH Ariane RST 15'17" 0 
 124. NOR  MINGE Siri NOR 15'17" 0 
 125. SVK  VOJTASOVA Zuzana - 15'17" 0 
 126. LTU  POSKAITE Egle LTU 15'21" 0 
 127. AUT  EBERHARDT Verena BCT 15'21" 0 
 128. GER  WEBER Pia STU 15'31" 0 
 129. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina MAY 19'52" 0 
 130. SVK  KADLECOVA Monika - 19'52" 0 
 131. GER  EGGL Elena KLC 19'52" 0 
 132. SVK  HANESOVA Livia - 20'05" 0 
 133. AUT  RATKIC Larissa SQS 20'12" 0 
 134. CZE  VLACHOVA Sona - 20'12" 0 
 135. CZE  LORENCOVA Judita CZE 20'12" 0 
 136. HUN  EPRES Kornelia - 20'24" 0 
 137. LTU  NORVAISAITE Kristina LTU 20'28" 0 
 138. GER  SCHREDER Nadja STU 20'32" 0 
 139. GER  HÄUSSLER Gunda STU 20'32" 0 
 140. GER  NOEVER Heike STU 20'47" 0 
 141. CZE  KUCEROVA Bozena - 20'47" 0 
 142. CZE  SIMONOVA Monika - 20'57" 0 
 143. CZE  KOTALOVA Veronika - 21'20" 0 
 144. POL  NAPIERALSKA Sabina - 21'28" 0 
 145. LTU  KUBILIUNAITE Jurgita LTU 22'20" 0 
 146. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle AGG 22'20" 0 
 147. GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese MXX 22'20" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SVK  MISKOVSKA Katarína -  0 
 DNF SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits