Cze  Gracia - Orlova, Prologue: Havirov I.T.T. (2,2 km) 24/04/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 02'41" 3 
 1. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 02'41" 10 
 2. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 05" 6 
 3. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 06" 4 
 4. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 09" 2 
 5. RUS  SAVITSKAYA (MISHINA) Maria RVL 10" 1 
 6. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 10" 0 
 7. AUT  RITTER Martina STU 10" 0 
 8. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC 11" 0 
 9. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga PZC 11" 0 
 10. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia - 12" 0 
 11. USA  WILES Tayler SLU 12" 0 
 12. CZE  HOCHMANN (ZALESKA) Lucie CZE 12" 0 
 13. GER  KRÖGER Mieke TPO 12" 0 
 14. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS 12" 0 
 15. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 13" 0 
 16. GBR  POOLEY Emma BCT 13" 0 
 17. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle AGG 13" 0 
 18. AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU 13" 0 
 19. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena TPO 14" 0 
 20. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 14" 0 
 21. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF 15" 0 
 22. CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina CZE 15" 0 
 23. BLR  BARAZNA Yekatsiryna MIC 15" 0 
 24. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RVL 16" 0 
 25. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella PZC 16" 0 
 26. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina PZC 17" 0 
 27. CZE  HRANAIOVA Katarina BCT 17" 0 
 28. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 17" 0 
 29. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina PTO 17" 0 
 30. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 17" 0 
 31. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara FLF 18" 0 
 32. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 18" 0 
 33. CZE  BERKOVA Irena CZE 18" 0 
 34. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 18" 0 
 35. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona ELP 18" 0 
 36. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS 18" 0 
 37. ITA  BORGATO Giada PZC 19" 0 
 38. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie TPO 19" 0 
 39. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 19" 0 
 40. SUI  STIENEN Jutta RST 19" 0 
 41. POL  JASINSKA Edyta - 19" 0 
 42. GER  WOTSCH Melanie MXX 19" 0 
 43. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna PTO 19" 0 
 44. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 19" 0 
 45. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FLF 20" 0 
 46. GER  MEIZER Steffi RST 20" 0 
 47. POL  GARCZYNSKA Karolina POL 20" 0 
 48. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU 20" 0 
 49. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 20" 0 
 50. POL  GORYCKA Paula MAY 20" 0 
 51. ITA  ZORZI Susanna FLF 20" 0 
 52. RUS  BOCHARNIKOVA Elena RVL 20" 0 
 53. SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT 21" 0 
 54. UKR  BOROVICHENKO Ivanna UKR 21" 0 
 55. POL  KLEKOT Martyna PTO 21" 0 
 56. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 21" 0 
 57. SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra AGG 21" 0 
 58. LIE  BÜCHEL Andrea RST 21" 0 
 59. GER  HEINY Ellen RST 21" 0 
 60. GER  HAMMES Kathrin RST 21" 0 
 61. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 21" 0 
 62. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 21" 0 
 63. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 21" 0 
 64. SWE  THOMASSON Martina AGG 21" 0 
 65. POL  WOJTYRA Malgorzata BPK 22" 0 
 66. SLO  NOVAK Alenka ELP 22" 0 
 67. GER  KÖCKERLING Ronja KLC 22" 0 
 68. UKR  NAHIRNA Anna UKR 22" 0 
 69. POL  WASIUK Olga MAY 22" 0 
 70. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine TPO 22" 0 
 71. POL  RUTKOWSKA Natalia - 22" 0 
 72. AUT  RIJKES Sarah SQS 22" 0 
 73. NOR  MOBERG Emilie NOR 22" 0 
 74. POL  MIELNIK Natalia POL 23" 0 
 75. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 23" 0 
 76. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 23" 0 
 77. GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese MXX 23" 0 
 78. NZL  TROTMAN Reta MXX 23" 0 
 79. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina MAY 23" 0 
 80. POL  URBAS Kinga MAY 24" 0 
 81. GER  NOEVER Heike STU 24" 0 
 82. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FLF 24" 0 
 83. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa KLC 24" 0 
 84. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna PTO 24" 0 
 85. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 24" 0 
 86. SLO  PINTAR Urska ELP 25" 0 
 87. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC 25" 0 
 88. POL  MORYTKO Natalia - 25" 0 
 89. POL  KARDAS Aleksandra POL 25" 0 
 90. LTU  POSKAITE Egle LTU 25" 0 
 91. AUT  EBERHARDT Verena BCT 25" 0 
 92. POL  KARASIEWICZ Karolina - 25" 0 
 93. POL  BRZEZNA Monika PTO 25" 0 
 94. POL  GUZ Paulina POL 25" 0 
 95. CZE  BLAHOVA Veronika CZE 25" 0 
 96. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela SQS 26" 0 
 97. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 26" 0 
 98. POL  KRAWCZYK Monika MAY 26" 0 
 99. GER  PAUL Stefanie KLC 26" 0 
 100. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 26" 0 
 101. SLO  KERN Spela ELP 26" 0 
 102. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena TPO 26" 0 
 103. GER  ZWICK Martina KLC 27" 0 
 104. SLO  OPEKA Ajda ELP 27" 0 
 105. LTU  SILINYTE Agne PZC 27" 0 
 106. GER  HÄUSSLER Gunda STU 27" 0 
 107. POL  KOPINSKA Monika POL 27" 0 
 108. ITA  BOLDRINI Gloria MIC 27" 0 
 109. LTU  NORVAISAITE Kristina LTU 28" 0 
 110. CZE  SIMONOVA Monika - 28" 0 
 111. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 28" 0 
 112. NOR  BRUSTAD Eline Gleditsch NOR 28" 0 
 113. GER  WEBER Pia STU 28" 0 
 114. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 29" 0 
 115. POL  NAPIERALSKA Sabina - 29" 0 
 116. CZE  KUCEROVA Bozena - 29" 0 
 117. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 29" 0 
 118. AUT  REINER Elisabeth SQS 29" 0 
 119. SUI  WEISS Sandra BCT 29" 0 
 120. GER  BECK Luisa MXX 29" 0 
 121. GER  ÖSCHGER Annabell STU 29" 0 
 122. GER  EGGL Elena KLC 30" 0 
 123. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 30" 0 
 124. CZE  KOLAROVA Hana - 31" 0 
 125. GER  SCHREDER Nadja STU 31" 0 
 126. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 31" 0 
 127. CZE  KOTALOVA Veronika - 31" 0 
 128. LTU  KUBILIUNAITE Jurgita LTU 31" 0 
 129. HUN  KIRALY Monika SQS 31" 0 
 130. SVK  HANESOVA Livia - 32" 0 
 131. SVK  KADLECOVA Monika - 32" 0 
 132. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 32" 0 
 133. HUN  BENKO Barbara - 32" 0 
 134. NOR  SVEUM Elisabeth NOR 32" 0 
 135. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 32" 0 
 136. GER  GASS Daniela SQS 33" 0 
 137. GER  HORBACH Ariane RST 34" 0 
 138. SVK  MISKOVSKA Katarína - 36" 0 
 139. CZE  LORENCOVA Judita CZE 37" 0 
 140. CZE  BARTOSOVA Denisa CZE 37" 0 
 141. CZE  VLACHOVA Sona - 37" 0 
 142. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 37" 0 
 143. HUN  EPRES Kornelia - 37" 0 
 144. NZL  GERRIE Jeanette - 38" 0 
 145. AUT  RATKIC Larissa SQS 43" 0 
 146. SVK  VOJTASOVA Zuzana - 43" 0 
 147. NOR  MINGE Siri NOR 43" 0 
 148. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU 01'02" 0 
 149. ISR  LEVI Daniela BPK 01'02" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits