Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (123 km) 18/04/2012  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 3h26'32" 140 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 04" 84 
 3. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie GEW 20" 73 
 4. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 27" 63 
 5. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 41" 56 
 6. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 41" 50 
 7. USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB 44" 44 
 8. CAN  HUGHES Clara SLU 48" 38 
 9. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 48" 33 
 10. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 51" 28 
 11. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 51" 23 
 12. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 55" 20 
 13. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 55" 18 
 14. USA  NEBEN Amber SLU 55" 16 
 15. ITA  RATTO Rossella ITA 01'00" 14 
 16. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 01'00" 13 
 17. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL 01'06" 12 
 18. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 01'06" 11 
 19. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 01'10" 10 
 20. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 01'10" 9 
 21. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD 01'10" 8 
 22. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie FUT 01'10" 7 
 23. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 01'17" 6 
 24. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 01'20" 5 
 25. LUX  MAJERUS Christine GSD 01'20" 4 
 26. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA 01'20" 3 
 27. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 01'23" 3 
 28. AUT  GRAUS Andrea FUT 01'24" 3 
 29. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 01'27" 3 
 30. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA 01'32" 3 
 31. NED  VISSER Adrie SKI 01'32" 3 
 32. AUS  RYAN Carla LNL 01'32" 3 
 33. FRA  KRASNIAK Julie FRA 01'35" 3 
 34. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia HPU 01'44" 3 
 35. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 01'48" 3 
 36. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL 01'50" 3 
 37. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 01'52" 3 
 38. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GEW 02'00" 3 
 39. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel HPU 02'09" 3 
 40. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FUT 02'55" 3 
 41. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RBW 03'55" 3 
 42. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan GSD 05'12" 3 
 43. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LBL 05'12" 3 
 44. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA 05'14" 3 
 45. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia FRA 05'14" 3 
 46. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike VLL 05'14" 3 
 47. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT 05'19" 3 
 48. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL 05'21" 3 
 49. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 05'21" 3 
 50. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia GSD 05'21" 3 
 51. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 05'21" 3 
 52. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena DLT 05'27" 3 
 53. ITA  BERLATO Elena ITA 05'29" 3 
 54. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL 05'29" 3 
 55. FRA  PITEL Edwige FRA 05'29" 3 
 56. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona DPZ 05'29" 3 
 57. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 05'31" 3 
 58. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 05'32" 3 
 59. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK 05'32" 3 
 60. NED  DIJKMAN Petra KLT 05'32" 3 
 61. NED  PIETERS Amy SKI 05'32" 3 
 62. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena DLT 05'32" 3 
 63. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 05'37" 3 
 64. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU 05'37" 3 
 65. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 05'37" 3 
 66. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie GSD 05'44" 3 
 67. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL 05'44" 3 
 68. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot DLT 05'46" 3 
 69. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie KLT 05'46" 3 
 70. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FHT 05'46" 3 
 71. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FHT 05'53" 3 
 72. RSA  OLIVIER Lise LBL 05'53" 3 
 73. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 05'58" 3 
 74. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 06'01" 3 
 75. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LBL 06'04" 3 
 76. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 06'08" 3 
 77. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 06'08" 3 
 78. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 06'19" 3 
 79. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 06'22" 3 
 80. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia DPZ 06'22" 3 
 81. UKR  ANDRUK Alona DPZ 06'22" 3 
 82. USA  MILLER Amanda TIB 06'40" 3 
 83. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA 06'40" 3 
 84. USA  STACHER Ally SLU 07'16" 3 
 85. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina NED 07'16" 3 
 86. NED  SCHREURS Geerike SLT 07'26" 3 
 87. USA  HALL Lauren TIB 07'26" 3 
 88. USA  WILES Tayler USA 07'29" 3 
 89. NED  DE BOER Sophie NED 07'33" 3 
 90. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 07'35" 3 
 91. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK 07'58" 3 
 92. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee FUT 08'08" 3 
 93. FRA  PADER Lucie GSD 09'31" 3 
 94. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke LNL 09'55" 3 
 95. ITA  ZORZI Susanna MCG 10'03" 3 
 96. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG 10'08" 3 
 97. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora BPK 10'09" 3 
 98. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha VLL 10'16" 3 
 99. USA  WHEELER Jennifer TIB 10'39" 3 
 100. USA  PURCELL Jennifer TIB 11'06" 3 
 101. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER 11'11" 3 
 102. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga DPZ 11'20" 3 
 103. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU 11'28" 3 
 104. NED  SOEK Julia NED 11'32" 3 
 105. ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT 11'34" 3 
 106. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 11'34" 3 
 107. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra DPZ 11'34" 3 
 108. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG 11'34" 3 
 109. GER  FISCHER Lisa GER 11'34" 3 
 110. RUS  UTROBINA Elena FHT 11'46" 3 
 111. LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra VAI 11'46" 3 
 112. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 11'51" 3 
 113. RUS  BOCHARNIKOVA Elena RUS 11'56" 3 
 114. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 11'58" 3 
 115. NED  ZWAAN Maartje NED 12'05" 3 
 116. USA  SCHNEIDER Samantha TIB 12'08" 3 
 117. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RVL 12'24" 3 
 118. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS 14'34" 3 
 119. BEL  VERHESTRAETEN Karen SLT 16'02" 3 
 120. NED  DE WILDT Anne SKI 16'05" 3 
 121. NED  TROMP Esra SKI 16'09" 3 
 122. AUS  GALLOWAY Myfanwy FHT 16'12" 3 
 123. ITA  GATTO Viviana ITA 16'25" 3 
 124. SWE  LINDBERG Marie KLT 16'25" 3 
 125. NED  GERCAMA Alie DLT 16'40" 3 
 126. USA  WINDER Ruth USA 16'40" 3 
 127. NED  VAN DE REE Monique SKI 16'44" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  DE SAINT JEAN Magdalena FRA  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria BPD  0 
 DNF LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte VAI  0 
 DNF NED  WOERING Henriette NED  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna VAI  0 
 DNF GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER  0 
 DNF GER  POLLER Lisa GER  0 
 DNF RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS  0 
 DNF NED  VAN WINGERDEN-VAN DEN HEERIK Josien NED  0 
 DNF ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD  0 
 DNF RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RVL  0 
 DNF ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD  0 
 DNF BEL  CROKET Gilke VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  BRULEE Latoya VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  HANNES Kaat LBL  0 
 DNF ITA  NADALUTTI Chiara FHT  0 
 DNF GER  KASPER Romy RVL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine SLT  0 
 DNF NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit SLT  0 
 DNF NED  OTTEN Marissa DLT  0 
 DNF LTU  SILINYTE Agne DPZ  0 
 DNF ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica BPK  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Kelly SKI  0 
 DNF BEL  DAAMS Jessie LNL  0 
 DNF GBR  POOLEY Emma LNL  0 
 DNF BEL  ARYS Evelyn KLT  0 
 DNF GBR  COOKE Nicole FHT  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


13/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits