Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (133,4 km) 20/04/2022  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 3h38'37" 140 
 2. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV  84 
 3. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 10" 73 
 4. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh SDW 17" 63 
 5. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 21" 56 
 6. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 30" 50 
 7. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 33" 44 
 8. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista TIB 37" 38 
 9. NED  KASTELIJN Yara PLP 40" 33 
 10. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 42" 28 
 11. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 46" 23 
 12. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 52" 20 
 13. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 52" 18 
 14. NED  KOSTER Anouska JVW 01'01" 16 
 15. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 01'07" 14 
 16. CAN  BARIL Olivia VAL 01'07" 13 
 17. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 01'07" 12 
 18. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 01'07" 11 
 19. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD 01'07" 10 
 20. FRA  LEVENEZ Sandra COF 01'07" 9 
 21. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 01'16" 8 
 22. FRA  COSTON Morgane ARK 01'19" 7 
 23. NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 01'25" 6 
 24. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 01'28" 5 
 25. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 01'28" 4 
 26. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 01'34" 3 
 27. RUS  IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 01'42" 3 
 28. NED  GEURTS Mijntje LSL 01'46" 3 
 29. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara COF 01'50" 3 
 30. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 01'50" 3 
 31. NED  VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 01'50" 3 
 32. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 01'50" 3 
 33. USA  THOMAS Leah TFR 01'54" 3 
 34. SLO  PINTAR Urska UAD 01'56" 3 
 35. FRA  MORICHON Anaïs ARK 01'58" 3 
 36. FRA  ONESTI Olivia COF 01'58" 3 
 37. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW 01'58" 3 
 38. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 01'58" 3 
 39. NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV 02'01" 3 
 40. HUN  VAS Blanka SDW 02'04" 3 
 41. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 02'04" 3 
 42. CAN  VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine TIB 02'06" 3 
 43. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel COF 02'06" 3 
 44. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 02'14" 3 
 45. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 02'19" 3 
 46. GER  LUDWIG Hannah UXT 02'21" 3 
 47. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 02'26" 3 
 48. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 02'42" 3 
 49. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR 03'18" 3 
 50. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 03'20" 3 
 51. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 03'22" 3 
 52. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 03'31" 3 
 53. SUI  STIASNY Petra CGS 04'02" 3 
 54. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 04'04" 3 
 55. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 04'57" 3 
 56. BEL  GHEKIERE Justine PLP 04'57" 3 
 57. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 04'57" 3 
 58. AUS  MANLY Alexandra BEX 04'57" 3 
 59. SLO  ZIGART Urska BEX 04'57" 3 
 60. USA  HONSINGER Clara TIB 04'57" 3 
 61. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 05'06" 3 
 62. BEL  CLAES Lotte CMC 05'08" 3 
 63. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 05'14" 3 
 64. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 06'08" 3 
 65. BEL  CRABBE Kiona PLP 06'44" 3 
 66. GBR  TOWERS Alice DRP 06'44" 3 
 67. GBR  COUZENS Millie PLP 06'44" 3 
 68. NED  UIJEN Elise DSM 06'44" 3 
 69. FRA  KERBAOL Cedrine COF 06'44" 3 
 70. NOR  OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 06'51" 3 
 71. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 06'53" 3 
 72. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 06'53" 3 
 73. NED  SOET Aafke JVW 06'55" 3 
 74. BEL  DOCX Mieke LSL 06'57" 3 
 75. BEL  GIELKENS Esmée LSL 07'03" 3 
 76. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 07'05" 3 
 77. NOR  YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 07'07" 3 
 78. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria UAD 07'07" 3 
 79. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 07'10" 3 
 80. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 07'10" 3 
 81. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha CMC 07'13" 3 
 82. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 07'18" 3 
 83. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS 07'20" 3 
 84. CAN  JACKSON Alison LIV 07'20" 3 
 85. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 07'20" 3 
 86. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 07'20" 3 
 87. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 07'24" 3 
 88. JPN  YONAMINE Eri HPW 07'24" 3 
 89. LAT  CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 07'38" 3 
 90. GBR  BARNES Hannah UXT 07'38" 3 
 91. NZL  CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 07'38" 3 
 92. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 07'38" 3 
 93. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 07'45" 3 
 94. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 07'45" 3 
 95. LUX  BERTON Nina ASC 07'53" 3 
 96. USA  CLOUSE Katie HPW 07'57" 3 
 97. FRA  CURINIER Léa DSM 07'59" 3 
 98. FRA  ALLIN Pauline ARK 07'59" 3 
 99. GBR  PERKINS Flora DRP 09'20" 3 
 100. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse DRP 10'34" 3 
 101. ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV 10'43" 3 
 102. HUN  SZABO Zsófia ASC 10'47" 3 
 103. ITA  CIPRESSI Carlotta VAL 12'24" 3 
 104. CZE  HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 12'29" 3 
 105. NED  VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 13'43" 3 
 106. NZL  DANFORD Georgia ASC 13'43" 3 
 107. BEL  POPELIER Lotte CMC 13'43" 3 
 108. GER  STERN Friederike ASC 13'43" 3 
 109. GER  BUCH Hannah CGS 13'49" 3 
 110. CZE  BURLOVA Kristyna LSL 13'56" 3 
 111. NED  WATERREUS Kylie LSL 14'06" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF LUX  FABER Claire ASC  0 
 DNF FRA  FOUQUENET Amandine ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine ARK  0 
 DNF ITA  BASILICO Valentina BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  SAVI Prisca BPK  0 
 DNF FRA  TEOLIS Jade BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VITILLO Matilde BPK  0 
 DNF BEL  HENDRICKX Julie CMC  0 
 DNF NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR  0 
 DNF CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle COF  0 
 DNF NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDER SANDE Elise LSL  0 
 DNF NED  LIMPENS Pien PHV  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV  0 
 DNF SUI  STERN Lea CGS  0 
 DNF SIN  TAN Wei Shi Chelsie BEX  0 
 DNF FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM  0 
 DNF USA  WILES Tayler TFR  0 



29/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits