Bel  World Championships (Antwerpen - Leuven) R.R. (157,5 km) 25/09/2021  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 3h52'27" 200 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne JVW  120 
 3. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 01" 105 
 4. HUN  VAS Blanka SDW 01" 90 
 5. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MNX 01" 81 
 6. CAN  JACKSON Alison LIV 01" 72 
 7. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 01" 64 
 8. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 01" 56 
 9. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 01" 48 
 10. USA  LABECKI Coryn DSM 01" 40 
 11. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh SDW 01" 32 
 12. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 01" 28 
 13. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 01" 24 
 14. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 01" 20 
 15. SUI  FREI Sina - 01" 18 
 16. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LIV 01" 16 
 17. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 01" 14 
 18. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 08" 13 
 19. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 08" 12 
 20. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 15" 11 
 21. USA  EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth TFR 17" 10 
 22. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 17" 9 
 23. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 29" 8 
 24. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel PHV 45" 7 
 25. GBR  HENDERSON Anna JVW 49" 6 
 26. NZL  HARRIS Ella CSR 49" 5 
 27. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey TFR 49" 5 
 28. SLO  KERN Spela MAT 50" 5 
 29. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 50" 5 
 30. NED  PIETERS Amy SDW 50" 5 
 31. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 50" 5 
 32. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 50" 5 
 33. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SDW 50" 5 
 34. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien SDW 01'21" 5 
 35. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 01'21" 5 
 36. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 03'01" 5 
 37. GER  KOCH Franziska DSM 03'29" 5 
 38. AUS  ROY Sarah BEX 03'31" 5 
 39. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 03'31" 5 
 40. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 03'31" 5 
 41. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03'31" 5 
 42. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 03'31" 5 
 43. SWE  NILSSON Hanna LSL 03'31" 5 
 44. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CSR 03'31" 5 
 45. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 03'34" 5 
 46. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 03'34" 5 
 47. NOR  YSLAND Anne Dorthe HPU 06'23" 5 
 48. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 07'31" 5 
 49. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 07'31" 5 
 50. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 07'31" 5 
 51. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina PTO 07'31" 5 
 52. USA  FAULKNER Kristen TIB 08'22" 5 
 53. POL  LACH Marta WNT 08'50" 5 
 54. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 08'50" 5 
 55. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 08'55" 5 
 56. USA  THOMAS Leah MOV 09'13" 5 
 57. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna LCW 09'13" 5 
 58. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 09'13" 5 
 59. BEL  BOSSUYT Shari NXG 09'13" 5 
 60. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 09'13" 5 
 61. RSA  PREEN Hayley - 09'13" 5 
 62. SUI  RUEGG Noemi SRC 09'13" 5 
 63. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 09'13" 5 
 64. NZL  DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 09'13" 5 
 65. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 09'13" 5 
 66. GER  KLEIN Lisa CSR 09'13" 5 
 67. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT 09'13" 5 
 68. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 09'13" 5 
 69. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 09'13" 5 
 70. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 09'13" 5 
 71. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 09'13" 5 
 72. POL  NERLO Aurela PTO 09'13" 5 
 73. SWE  EKLUND Nathalie GKT 09'13" 5 
 74. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 09'13" 5 
 75. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 09'13" 5 
 76. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 09'13" 5 
 77. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 09'13" 5 
 78. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 09'13" 5 
 79. DEN  NORMAN LETH Julie WNT 09'13" 5 
 80. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 09'13" 5 
 81. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 09'13" 5 
 82. DEN  NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV 09'13" 5 
 83. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 09'13" 5 
 84. GBR  WOOD (BARNES) Alice CSR 09'13" 5 
 85. JPN  YONAMINE Eri TIB 09'13" 5 
 86. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem CMC 09'13" 5 
 87. GER  KASPER Romy JVW 09'25" 5 
 88. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 09'25" 5 
 89. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 09'30" 5 
 90. SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 09'30" 5 
 91. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 09'30" 5 
 92. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 09'30" 5 
 93. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 09'30" 5 
 94. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 09'30" 5 
 95. ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW 09'30" 5 
 96. DEN  JENSEN Marita ABC 13'21" 5 
 97. POL  KARASIEWICZ Karolina PTO 13'21" 5 
 98. COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina TIB 13'21" 5 
 99. MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MNX 13'21" 5 
 100. THA  SOMRAT Phetdarin TWC 13'21" 5 
 101. SWE  BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 13'21" 5 
 102. DEN  HOLMSGAARD Trine ISO 13'21" 5 
 103. POR  CAMPOS Daniela Maria Voets Sousa BDU 13'21" 5 
 104. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 13'21" 5 
 105. SUI  BAUR Caroline INS 13'21" 5 
 106. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 13'21" 5 
 107. UKR  KONONENKO Valeriia CCM 13'21" 5 
 108. LAT  ROZLAPA Dana - 13'21" 5 
 109. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane SDW 13'21" 5 
 110. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 13'21" 5 
 111. AUS  ALLEN Jessica BEX 13'21" 5 
 112. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances WCC 18'47" 5 
 113. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia EIC 18'47" 5 
 114. UZB  KUSKOVA Yanina - 18'47" 5 
 115. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga VAI 18'47" 5 
 116. LUX  BERTON Nina ASC 22'01" 5 
 117. COL  COLMENARES COLMENARES Jenny Lorena CTA 22'01" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF NZL  CHRISTIE Henrietta BPK  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BAAT Kim DUB  0 
 DNF AUT  EBERHARDT Verena RUP  0 
 DNF ARG  YAPURA PLAZA Anabel COW  0 
 DNF POR  MARTINS Maria Ribeiro Gomes DRP  0 
 DNF COL  BOTERO LOPEZ Erika Milena CCM  0 
 DNF RSA  JONKER Kerry MAG  0 
 DNF CHI  MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CWA  0 
 DNF EST  TUISK Aidi Gerde EIC  0 
 DNF SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC  0 
 DNF ISL  GUNNARSDOTTIR Briet Kristy -  0 
 DNF SLO  BRAVEC Urska -  0 
 DNF PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina MAT  0 
 DNF UZB  ABDULLAEVA Shakhnoza -  0 
 DNF NOR  MOBERG Emilie DRP  0 
 DNF DEN  KOERNER Rebecca ABC  0 
 DNF ISL  BJÖRNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda -  0 
 DNF ARG  ROLAND Luciana WCS  0 
 DNF RWA  INGABIRE Diane -  0 
 DNF ISL  BJÖRNSDÓTTIR Elín Björg -  0 
 DNF UZB  KULIKOVA Anna -  0 
 DNF CHI  SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie Nathalie -  0 
 DNF GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin DRP  0 
 DNF AUS  HOSKING Chloe TFR  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE  0 
 DNF TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel BEX  0 
 DNF SLO  ZIGART Urska BEX  0 
 DNF COL  HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela CTA  0 
 DNF SUI  KOLLER Nicole -  0 
 DNF SWE  PENTON Sara DRP  0 
 DNF RSA  KEEP Tiffany -  0 
 DNF RWA  NZAYISENGA Valentine -  0 
 DNF THA  BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC  0 
 DNF ERI  KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC  0 
 DNF SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline HPU  0 
 DNF RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS  0 
 DNF GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM  0 
 DNF IRL  ARMITAGE Megan RUP  0 
 DNF BRA  LIMA Thayna Araujo MEM  0 
 DNF RSA  WEBB Courteney -  0 
 DNF ERI  GEBREMESKEL TADESE Bisrat -  0 
 DNF THA  KHAOPLOT Kamonrada -  0 
 DNF AZE  KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan WCC  0 
 DNF LAT  SVARINSKA Lina SER  0 
 DNF ERI  TESFALEM Adiam -  0 



28/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits