Ita  World Championships (Imola) R.R. (143 km) 26/09/2020  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 4h09'57" 200 
 2. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 01'20" 120 
 3. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 01'20" 105 
 4. NED  VOS Marianne CCC 02'01" 90 
 5. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 02'01" 81 
 6. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 02'01" 72 
 7. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 02'01" 64 
 8. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 02'41" 56 
 9. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 03'08" 48 
 10. SUI  REUSSER Marlen EPK 03'08" 40 
 11. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 03'08" 32 
 12. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 03'08" 28 
 13. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 03'08" 24 
 14. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 03'08" 20 
 15. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh EPK 03'08" 18 
 16. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03'08" 16 
 17. SLO  PINTAR Urska ALE 03'08" 14 
 18. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 03'08" 13 
 19. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 03'08" 12 
 20. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 03'08" 11 
 21. JPN  YONAMINE Eri ALE 03'08" 10 
 22. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla EPK 03'08" 9 
 23. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03'08" 8 
 24. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 03'08" 7 
 25. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna BRZ 03'08" 6 
 26. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 03'08" 5 
 27. FRA  LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 03'08" 5 
 28. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03'08" 5 
 29. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 03'08" 5 
 30. CAN  JACKSON Alison SUN 04'49" 5 
 31. ITA  RAGUSA Katia ASA 04'51" 5 
 32. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 05'50" 5 
 33. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 07'25" 5 
 34. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 09'29" 5 
 35. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 09'29" 5 
 36. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 09'29" 5 
 37. USA  RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn SUN 10'16" 5 
 38. SLO  KERN Spela LCW 10'16" 5 
 39. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 10'16" 5 
 40. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CSR 10'16" 5 
 41. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 10'16" 5 
 42. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara RLW 10'16" 5 
 43. RUS  GAREEVA Aigul CGS 11'50" 5 
 44. AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna COK 11'53" 5 
 45. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 12'57" 5 
 46. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 14'01" 5 
 47. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 14'01" 5 
 48. POL  LACH Marta CCC 14'01" 5 
 49. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria CGS 14'01" 5 
 50. BEL  DEMEY Valérie CCC 14'01" 5 
 51. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel CDO 14'01" 5 
 52. SWE  NILSSON Hanna PHV 14'01" 5 
 53. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 14'01" 5 
 54. HUN  VAS Kata Blanka DVE 14'01" 5 
 55. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 14'01" 5 
 56. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC 14'01" 5 
 57. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya LCW 14'01" 5 
 58. SUI  CHABBEY Elise EPK 14'01" 5 
 59. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 14'01" 5 
 60. GBR  HENDERSON Anna SUN 14'01" 5 
 61. DEN  JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard EPK 14'01" 5 
 62. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 14'01" 5 
 63. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth EPK 14'01" 5 
 64. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola EPK 14'01" 5 
 65. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 14'01" 5 
 66. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 14'01" 5 
 67. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CCC 14'01" 5 
 68. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS 14'43" 5 
 69. USA  NEBEN Amber CGS 15'08" 5 
 70. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 15'13" 5 
 71. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 15'13" 5 
 72. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 15'13" 5 
 73. SUI  MAURER Melanie - 15'53" 5 
 74. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza - 18'03" 5 
 75. GER  KOCH Franziska SUN 20'08" 5 
 76. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 21'12" 5 
 77. RUS  KLIMOVA Diana CGS 21'18" 5 
 78. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia LCW 21'20" 5 
 79. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 21'20" 5 
 80. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata CDO 21'22" 5 
 81. MEX  GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 22'57" 5 
 82. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 22'57" 5 
 83. COL  UPEGUI QUEVEDO Carolina CCM 22'57" 5 
 84. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 23'42" 5 
 85. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina PTO 23'42" 5 
 86. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT 23'42" 5 
 87. SUI  RUEGG Noemi CGS 23'42" 5 
 88. ETH  GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 26'47" 5 
 89. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU 26'47" 5 
 90. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 26'47" 5 
 91. AUS  BROWN Grace MTS 26'47" 5 
 92. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 26'47" 5 
 93. DEN  LETH Julie WNT 26'47" 5 
 94. BEL  MEERTENS Lone LSL 26'47" 5 
 95. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 26'47" 5 
 96. CHI  SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 26'47" 5 
 97. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 26'47" 5 
 98. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra CDO 26'47" 5 
 99. GER  KRÖGER Mieke HPU 27'47" 5 
 100. BEL  VAN EYNDE Fien BNS 27'47" 5 
 101. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 27'47" 5 
 102. BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE 27'47" 5 
 103. LTU  BALEISYTE Olivija ASA 29'24" 5 
 104. SWE  BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 30'06" 5 
 105. SLO  ZIGART Urska ALE 33'33" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  WINDER Ruth TFR  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV  0 
 DNF AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR  0 
 DNF SWE  NORDEN Lisa -  0 
 DNF GBR  BARNES Alice CSR  0 
 DNF ITA  CECCHINI Elena CSR  0 
 DNF GER  KASPER Romy PHV  0 
 DNF GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR  0 
 DNF AUT  TAZREITER Angelika COK  0 
 DNF ARG  YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda AUB  0 
 DNF MEX  SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea -  0 
 DNF MEX  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO  0 
 DNF POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD  0 
 DNF SLO  BRAVEC Urska ALE  0 
 DNF BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie PHV  0 
 DNF UKR  KONONENKO Valeria CTL  0 
 DNF AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara FDJ  0 
 DNF DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille SUN  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna TFR  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN (KROGSGAARD) Birgitte -  0 
 DNF COL  ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela CCM  0 
 DNF CAN  VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine WCC  0 
 DNF MAR  EL HIYANI Fatima Zahra ARK  0 
 DNF MEX  GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta AGO  0 
 DNF LTU  GEDRAITYTE Akvile WCC  0 
 DNF RSA  JONKER Kerry ISO  0 
 DNF LUX  BERTON Nina -  0 
 DNF CAN  BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS  0 
 DNF EST  LANG Mae ASC  0 
 DNF ISL  GUNNARSDOTTIR Briet Kristy -  0 
 DNF ISL  BJÖRNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda -  0 
 DNF ISL  SIGURDARDOTTIR Hafdís -  0 
 DNF LUX  FABER Claire ILB  0 
 DNF NOR  GJØS Martine HPU  0 
 DNF MAR  ES-SAD Siham -  0 



26/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits