Ned  Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 1: Borkum (102,5 km) 10/04/2019  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta TFR 2h41'24" 5 
 1. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta TFR 2h41'34" 18 
 2. GER  KLEIN Lisa CSR  11 
 3. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT  7 
 4. NED  WILD Kirsten WNT  4 
 5. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC  2 
 6. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR  1 
 7. NED  KOSTER Anouska TVC  0 
 8. GBR  ROBERTS Jessica GBR  0 
 9. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie BPC  0 
 10. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien DLT  0 
 11. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT  0 
 12. GBR  CALLANDER Rhona GBR  0 
 13. GBR  WOOD (BARNES) Alice CSR  0 
 14. NED  WIEBES Lorena PHV  0 
 15. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy HPU 04'18" 0 
 16. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 04'18" 0 
 17. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 04'18" 0 
 18. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne NOR 04'18" 0 
 19. NED  SOEK Julia NED 04'18" 0 
 20. NED  VAN DER HULST Amber JVA 04'18" 0 
 21. NED  KESSLER Nina - 04'18" 0 
 22. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 04'18" 0 
 23. NED  UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 04'18" 0 
 24. NED  WASMUS Nienke BPC 04'18" 0 
 25. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL 04'18" 0 
 26. SWE  PENTON Sara TVC 04'18" 0 
 27. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR 04'18" 0 
 28. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 04'18" 0 
 29. NED  HOOLWERF Cathalijne APB 04'18" 0 
 30. NED  VAN TEESELING Bente JVA 04'18" 0 
 31. GER  KASPER Romy GER 04'18" 0 
 32. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 04'18" 0 
 33. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL 04'18" 0 
 34. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 04'18" 0 
 35. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura GER 04'18" 0 
 36. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole NED 04'18" 0 
 37. POL  JASKULSKA Marta POL 04'18" 0 
 38. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 04'18" 0 
 39. BEL  DELBAERE Fien BEL 04'18" 0 
 40. NED  VAN REGENMORTEL Laura SWD 04'18" 0 
 41. GER  ERATH Tanja CSR 04'18" 0 
 42. POL  PRZEZAK Dorota POL 04'18" 0 
 43. NOR  MOBERG Emilie TVC 04'18" 0 
 44. ITA  PATERNOSTER Letizia TFR 04'18" 0 
 45. NED  MEIJERING Mareille - 04'18" 0 
 46. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 04'18" 0 
 47. NED  KLEMENT Melanie BPC 04'18" 0 
 48. POL  HUMELT Weronika POL 04'18" 0 
 49. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 04'18" 0 
 50. NED  BIJWAARD Eva SWD 04'18" 0 
 51. NED  PAARDEKOOPER Tessa ADE 04'18" 0 
 52. NED  HOFMAN Merel BPC 04'18" 0 
 53. NED  BEIJER Inez SWD 04'18" 0 
 54. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie PHV 04'18" 0 
 55. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 04'18" 0 
 56. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 04'18" 0 
 57. NED  GELUK Yva ADE 04'18" 0 
 58. NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DJR 04'18" 0 
 59. DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 04'18" 0 
 60. GBR  HUGHES Gwenno - 04'18" 0 
 61. GER  KRÖGER Mieke TVC 04'18" 0 
 62. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 04'18" 0 
 63. NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR 04'18" 0 
 64. GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR 04'18" 0 
 65. POL  PLICHTA Anna TFR 04'18" 0 
 66. BEL  KNAVEN Britt APB 04'18" 0 
 67. USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 04'18" 0 
 68. GER  GASS Daniela EQU 07'57" 0 
 69. NED  JONKERS Eva APB 07'57" 0 
 70. NED  VERHOEFF Ingrit APB 07'57" 0 
 71. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 07'57" 0 
 72. ITA  TORTOLINA Gaia EQU 07'57" 0 
 73. NED  WATERREUS Kylie NED 07'57" 0 
 74. GER  HECHLER Katharina GER 07'57" 0 
 75. NED  BAKKER Berdine DJR 07'57" 0 
 76. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Saartje BEL 07'57" 0 
 77. NED  DE GOEJE Hanneke SWD 07'57" 0 
 78. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina EQU 07'57" 0 
 79. GBR  BAPTISTA Kim - 07'57" 0 
 80. POL  SAGAN Anna POL 07'57" 0 
 81. NED  BERENDS Aranka Lisanne ADE 07'57" 0 
 82. GER  RIFFEL Christa CSR 07'57" 0 
 83. NED  MILTENBURG Ilse RES 07'57" 0 
 84. NED  BAKKER Minke JVA 07'57" 0 
 85. NOR  LUTRO Amalie HPU 07'57" 0 
 86. POL  RYSZ Kaja POL 07'57" 0 
 87. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED 07'57" 0 
 88. BEL  BEX Nathalie APB 07'57" 0 
 89. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 07'57" 0 
 90. BEL  MEERTENS Lone BEL 07'57" 0 
 91. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike NED 07'57" 0 
 92. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 07'57" 0 
 93. NED  SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 07'57" 0 
 94. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn NED 07'57" 0 
 95. NED  VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke SWD 07'57" 0 
 96. GBR  COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 07'57" 0 
 97. NED  SOET Aafke WNT 07'57" 0 
 98. NED  DE BOER Maartje - 07'57" 0 
 99. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 07'57" 0 
 100. NED  ADEGEEST Loes PHV 07'57" 0 
 101. GER  HEITZMANN Dorothea GER 07'57" 0 
 102. NED  OOSTERWOUD Wendy GRO 07'57" 0 
 103. GBR  KNIGHT Josie GBR 07'57" 0 
 104. NED  VAN LEEUWE Esther RES 07'57" 0 
 105. NED  WEERINK Floor - 07'57" 0 
 106. NED  STOUGJE Chanella HPU 07'57" 0 
 107. GBR  DOCHERTY Anna GBR 07'57" 0 
 108. GBR  RAYBOULD Rebecca GBR 07'57" 0 
 109. NED  NEIJMEIJER Mathea - 07'57" 0 
 110. NED  CLERX Nicole - 07'57" 0 
 111. NZL  FRASER Elyse EQU 07'57" 0 
 112. NED  HOOGLAND Rixt GRO 07'57" 0 
 113. NED  KUIJSTERMANS Devon DJR 07'57" 0 
 114. NED  DE BOER Manon GRO 07'57" 0 
 115. BEL  BOSSUYT Shari APB 07'57" 0 
 116. NED  VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn GRO 07'57" 0 
 117. NED  MEISTROK Maaike JVA 07'57" 0 
 118. GBR  BROUGHTON Charlotte AWO 11'22" 0 
 119. NED  DIJKSTRA Anneke - 15'23" 0 
 120. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 16'05" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NZL  HARRIS Ella CSR  0 
 DNF NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV  0 
 DNF NOR  ERIKSEN Malin NOR  0 
 DNF NED  SCHOONEWILLE Yvet GRO  0 
 DNF GER  HOFFMANN Lisamarie GRO  0 
 DNF NED  ROOSE Marthe -  0 
 DNF NED  KROL Phaedra SWD  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid DJR  0 
 DNF NED  WILDEMAN Jet DJR  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER VELDEN Tessa DJR  0 
 DNF NED  MEINDERS Willemiek ADE  0 
 DNF NED  DE GRAAF Michelle ADE  0 
 DNF GBR  GAMMONS Madeleine AWO  0 
 DNF GBR  SCUPHAM Louise AWO  0 
 DNF GBR  MURRAY Clover AWO  0 
 DNF GBR  HAYES Connie AWO  0 
 DNF GBR  BAYES Hannah AWO  0 
 DNF BEL  MALFAIT Ines EQU  0 
 DNF NED  VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla -  0 
 DNF NED  BOOGAARD Emma -  0 
 DNF NED  DE GRAAF Marieke RES  0 
 DNF DEN  DALGAARD Rikke Bak RES  0 
 DNF NED  HOFLAND Gina RES  0 
 DNF NED  VERHAGEN Alicja RES  0 
 DNF NED  VAN LEEUWEN Karin JVA  0 
 DNF NED  KOREVAAR Thirza JVA  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


26/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits