Cze  Gracia - Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje (63,5 km) 29/04/2017  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3 8h06'20" 3 
 1. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 1h47'00" 10 
 2. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina MAD  6 
 3. POL  PIKULIK Daria POL  4 
 4. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE  2 
 5. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO  1 
 6. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR  0 
 7. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 17" 0 
 8. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3 17" 0 
 9. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina AUT 21" 0 
 10. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara GER 21" 0 
 11. NED  KOSTER Anouska WM3 21" 0 
 12. GER  LIPPERT Liane GER 21" 0 
 13. POL  NERLO Aurela MAD 25" 0 
 14. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 25" 0 
 15. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 25" 0 
 16. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 25" 0 
 17. BEL  MICHIELS Githa BEL 25" 0 
 18. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 25" 0 
 19. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 25" 0 
 20. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 25" 0 
 21. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS 25" 0 
 22. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina PTO 36" 0 
 23. NED  VAN NECK Melissa - 36" 0 
 24. POL  RATAJCZAK Alicja POL 36" 0 
 25. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 36" 0 
 26. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR 36" 0 
 27. ITA  CEOLONI Anna MIC 36" 0 
 28. SLO  ZIGART Urska SLO 36" 0 
 29. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL 36" 0 
 30. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 36" 0 
 31. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 36" 0 
 32. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 36" 0 
 33. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 36" 0 
 34. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT 36" 0 
 35. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 36" 0 
 36. SWE  ERNGREN Ida SWE 36" 0 
 37. SWE  THELBERG Emmy SWE 36" 0 
 38. SWE  KARLSSON Julia SWE 36" 0 
 39. BEL  ROTMAN Lotte BEL 36" 0 
 40. CRC  MENA SOLANO Milagro SAS 36" 0 
 41. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU 36" 0 
 42. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola - 36" 0 
 43. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL 36" 0 
 44. NOR  FON Martine NOR 49" 0 
 45. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 49" 0 
 46. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem WM3 49" 0 
 47. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 56" 0 
 48. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 56" 0 
 49. NOR  THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NOR 56" 0 
 50. UKR  ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria UKR 01'00" 0 
 51. CZE  CETKOVSKA Ema - 01'00" 0 
 52. AUT  JENAL Annina AUT 01'00" 0 
 53. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 01'00" 0 
 54. CZE  KORVASOVA Tereza - 01'00" 0 
 55. CZE  KOHOUTKOVA Katerina - 01'06" 0 
 56. CZE  BOHATA Anna - 01'10" 0 
 57. GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU 01'10" 0 
 58. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER 01'10" 0 
 59. LTU  KARASIOVAITE Greta LTU 01'10" 0 
 60. SLO  PENKO Karin SLO 01'10" 0 
 61. ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 01'10" 0 
 62. POL  LORKOWSKA Patrycja MAD 01'10" 0 
 63. CZE  VORACOVA Nada - 01'20" 0 
 64. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 01'20" 0 
 65. USA  MOAK Summer USA 01'20" 0 
 66. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD 01'20" 0 
 67. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BEL 01'20" 0 
 68. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 01'20" 0 
 69. UKR  KONONENKO Valeriia MIC 01'29" 0 
 70. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 01'32" 0 
 71. UKR  FEDOTOVA Kseniya UKR 01'32" 0 
 72. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza - 01'32" 0 
 73. POL  LACH Marta MAD 01'32" 0 
 74. BLR  SHAUCHENKA Maryna MCC 01'37" 0 
 75. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 01'39" 0 
 76. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 01'39" 0 
 77. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 01'39" 0 
 78. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 01'39" 0 
 79. FRA  SACHET Iris SAS 01'48" 0 
 80. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 01'48" 0 
 81. CZE  GARGELOVA Tereza - 01'51" 0 
 82. CZE  HOCHMANN (ZALESKA) Lucie - 01'53" 0 
 83. POL  PRZEZAK Dorota POL 02'00" 0 
 84. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 02'03" 0 
 85. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (IVANOVA) Irina RUS 02'06" 0 
 86. SLO  JERETINA Katja SLO 02'06" 0 
 87. BLR  SAFONAVA Anastasia MCC 02'10" 0 
 88. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 02'24" 0 
 89. LTU  RASTAUSKAITE Monika LTU 02'19" 0 
 90. POL  NOWOTARSKA Natalia PTO 02'30" 0 
 91. BLR  DATSYK Darya MCC 02'37" 0 
 92. USA  BEATTY Alijah USA 02'44" 0 
 93. BEL  DE BAAT Kim BEL 02'46" 0 
 94. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa MXX 02'46" 0 
 95. CZE  MUDRIKOVA Katerina - 03'19" 0 
 96. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina PTO 03'44" 0 
 97. ISR  GEZ Avital ISR 03'49" 0 
 98. GER  NEUMANN Laura STU 03'52" 0 
 99. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura STU 03'52" 0 
 100. USA  PAYER Kira USA 04'14" 0 
 101. BLR  TSERAKH Hanna MCC 04'39" 0 
 102. FRA  ALLIN Pauline SAS 05'02" 0 
 103. POL  RUTKOWSKA Natalia PTO 05'02" 0 
 104. LTU  VAICYTE Kotryna LTU 05'13" 0 
 105. GER  FEDER Lea STU 05'22" 0 
 106. ISR  BAR-ON Miriam ISR 06'01" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT SLO  ZAVBI KUNAVER Sasa SLO 29'16" 0 
 DNF POL  JASINSKA Edyta PTO  0 
 DNF CZE  VALUCHOVA Natalie -  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


17/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits