Cze  Gracia - Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova - Orlova (101,6 km) 30/04/2017  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  ERNGREN Ida SWE 2h48'37" 10 
 2. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina MAD  6 
 3. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 05" 4 
 4. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 20" 2 
 5. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS 29" 1 
 6. POL  LACH Marta MAD 33" 0 
 7. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL 56" 0 
 8. NED  KOSTER Anouska WM3 59" 0 
 9. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 59" 0 
 10. GER  LIPPERT Liane GER 59" 0 
 11. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 59" 0 
 12. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 59" 0 
 13. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE 59" 0 
 14. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina AUT 59" 0 
 15. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU 59" 0 
 16. BEL  MICHIELS Githa BEL 59" 0 
 17. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara GER 59" 0 
 18. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 59" 0 
 19. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 59" 0 
 20. BEL  ROTMAN Lotte BEL 59" 0 
 21. SWE  KARLSSON Julia SWE 59" 0 
 22. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 59" 0 
 23. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 59" 0 
 24. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3 59" 0 
 25. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 59" 0 
 26. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 59" 0 
 27. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD 59" 0 
 28. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR 59" 0 
 29. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT 59" 0 
 30. POL  RATAJCZAK Alicja POL 59" 0 
 31. CRC  MENA SOLANO Milagro SAS 59" 0 
 32. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER 59" 0 
 33. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 59" 0 
 34. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 59" 0 
 35. SLO  ZIGART Urska SLO 59" 0 
 36. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 59" 0 
 37. BLR  TSERAKH Hanna MCC 59" 0 
 38. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 59" 0 
 39. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem WM3 59" 0 
 40. SWE  THELBERG Emmy SWE 59" 0 
 41. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 59" 0 
 42. AUT  JENAL Annina AUT 59" 0 
 43. ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 59" 0 
 44. POL  LORKOWSKA Patrycja MAD 01'14" 0 
 45. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 01'14" 0 
 46. NOR  THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NOR 01'14" 0 
 47. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola - 01'14" 0 
 48. BLR  SHAUCHENKA Maryna MCC 01'14" 0 
 49. CZE  KORVASOVA Tereza - 01'14" 0 
 50. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 01'14" 0 
 51. NOR  FON Martine NOR 01'14" 0 
 52. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 01'14" 0 
 53. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 01'23" 0 
 54. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 01'23" 0 
 55. BEL  DE BAAT Kim BEL 01'23" 0 
 56. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 01'27" 0 
 57. UKR  ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria UKR 01'27" 0 
 58. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 01'27" 0 
 59. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 01'27" 0 
 60. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL 01'27" 0 
 61. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BEL 01'27" 0 
 62. ITA  CEOLONI Anna MIC 01'45" 0 
 63. SLO  JERETINA Katja SLO 01'50" 0 
 64. LTU  RASTAUSKAITE Monika LTU 01'50" 0 
 65. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina PTO 01'50" 0 
 66. SLO  PENKO Karin SLO 01'50" 0 
 67. CZE  VORACOVA Nada - 01'50" 0 
 68. CZE  KOHOUTKOVA Katerina - 01'53" 0 
 69. BLR  SAFONAVA Anastasia MCC 01'56" 0 
 70. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (IVANOVA) Irina RUS 02'04" 0 
 71. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 02'30" 0 
 72. CZE  BOHATA Anna - 02'54" 0 
 73. CZE  HOCHMANN (ZALESKA) Lucie - 02'54" 0 
 74. CZE  GARGELOVA Tereza - 02'54" 0 
 75. CZE  CETKOVSKA Ema - 02'54" 0 
 76. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza - 03'39" 0 
 77. USA  BEATTY Alijah USA 07'49" 0 
 78. POL  PRZEZAK Dorota POL 07'49" 0 
 79. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 08'41" 0 
 80. UKR  KONONENKO Valeriia MIC 11'55" 0 
 81. ISR  BAR-ON Miriam ISR 16'05" 0 
 82. LTU  KARASIOVAITE Greta LTU 16'05" 0 
 83. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 16'16" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  ALLIN Pauline SAS  0 
 DNF BLR  DATSYK Darya MCC  0 
 DNF AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa MXX  0 
 DNF GER  FEDER Lea STU  0 
 DNF GER  NEUMANN Laura STU  0 
 DNF GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura STU  0 
 DNF POL  NERLO Aurela MAD  0 
 DNF POL  KUMIEGA Karolina PTO  0 
 DNF POL  NOWOTARSKA Natalia PTO  0 
 DNF POL  RUTKOWSKA Natalia PTO  0 
 DNF NED  VAN NECK Melissa -  0 
 DNF CZE  MUDRIKOVA Katerina -  0 
 DNF USA  MOAK Summer USA  0 
 DNF SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE  0 
 DNF LTU  VAICYTE Kotryna LTU  0 
 DNF ISR  GEZ Avital ISR  0 
 DNF UKR  FEDOTOVA Kseniya UKR  0 
 DNS FRA  SACHET Iris SAS  0 
 DNS GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU  0 
 DNS USA  PAYER Kira USA  0 
 DNS POL  PIKULIK Daria POL  0 
 DNS RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 DNS NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


25/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits