Fra  Route du Sud, General classification 22/06/2008  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TSL 16h44'21" 110 
 2. FRA  MOREAU Christophe AGR 01'42" 83 
 3. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca ASA 02'58" 66 
 4. AUS  GERRANS Simon C.A 02'59" 58 
 5. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 07'37" 50 
 6. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 07'46" 44 
 7. RUS  AREKEEV Aleksandr ASA 08'41" 38 
 8. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 11'46" 33 
 9. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 14'25" 29 
 10. FRA  HARTMANN Nicolas COF 16'07" 25 
 11. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc RLM 32'16" 21 
 12. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 34'06" 18 
 13. FRA  GUILLOU Florian RLM 36'32" 15 
 14. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin COF 38'06" 12 
 15. FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM 38'21" 10 
 16. FRA  MANGEL Laurent ALM 38'22" 9 
 17. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ 40'56" 8 
 18. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 42'41" 7 
 19. AUS  LOWE Trent TSL 43'02" 6 
 20. FRA  LE BOULANGER Yoann FDJ 43'24" 5 
 21. FRA  MESPOULEDE Jean AUB 47'00" 0 
 22. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre RLM 47'31" 0 
 23. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 51'21" 0 
 24. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold AUB 51'47" 0 
 25. RUS  SOKOLOV Evgeny BTL 51'53" 0 
 26. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy AGR 52'05" 0 
 27. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 53'52" 0 
 28. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 55'49" 0 
 29. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 56'05" 0 
 30. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 56'36" 0 
 31. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas AGR 56'46" 0 
 32. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan C.A 56'50" 0 
 33. FRA  RINERO Christophe AGR 58'15" 0 
 34. USA  PETERSON Thomas TSL 59'21" 0 
 35. AUS  DAVIS Allan MIT 59'30" 0 
 36. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 1h00'18" 0 
 37. FRA  DELROT Bastien RLM 1h03'09" 0 
 38. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 1h03'23" 0 
 39. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 1h03'49" 0 
 40. FRA  LAURENT Christophe TSL 1h04'14" 0 
 41. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BAL 1h06'26" 0 
 42. FRA  GENE Yohann BTL 1h08'20" 0 
 43. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 1h08'23" 0 
 44. FRA  LARPE Mickaël RLM 1h08'50" 0 
 45. GBR  HUNT Jeremy C.A 1h08'55" 0 
 46. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane ALM 1h10'03" 0 
 47. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 1h10'27" 0 
 48. FRA  HUGUET Yann COF 1h11'00" 0 
 49. BEL  STUBBE Tom FDJ 1h11'14" 0 
 50. FRA  BERGES Emilien-Benoît AGR 1h11'28" 0 
 51. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 1h11'37" 0 
 52. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime C.A 1h11'42" 0 
 53. EST  KRIIT Kalle MIT 1h11'50" 0 
 54. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 1h11'52" 0 
 55. FRA  POILVET Benoît BAL 1h12'09" 0 
 56. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 1h12'12" 0 
 57. FRA  SENAC Jean-Charles ALM 1h12'23" 0 
 58. FRA  JEGOU Lilian FDJ 1h12'23" 0 
 59. FRA  ROUSSEAU Nicolas ALM 1h12'32" 0 
 60. ITA  USAI Stefano MIE 1h12'37" 0 
 61. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ 1h12'40" 0 
 62. USA  DANIELSON Tom TSL 1h12'43" 0 
 63. ITA  SERRI Eddy MIE 1h12'50" 0 
 64. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc C.A 1h13'04" 0 
 65. ESP  PALEO MOSQUERA Alejandro KGZ 1h13'12" 0 
 66. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto KGZ 1h13'13" 0 
 67. FRA  PIVOIS Yann BAL 1h13'15" 0 
 68. FRA  RICCI POGGI Martial MIT 1h13'39" 0 
 69. FRA  MOUCHERAUD Paul RLM 1h13'59" 0 
 70. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime MIT 1h14'16" 0 
 71. FRA  LE LAY David BAL 1h14'30" 0 
 72. FRA  COUTOULY Cédric AGR 1h14'35" 0 
 73. NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ 1h15'06" 0 
 74. USA  FRISCHKORN William TSL 1h15'46" 0 
 75. FRA  RENIER Franck BTL 1h16'16" 0 
 76. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego ASA 1h16'43" 0 
 77. ITA  CARTA Maurizio MIE 1h18'20" 0 
 78. SUI  CHARLES Xavier STE 1h18'39" 0 
 79. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 1h19'05" 0 
 80. BEL  NEVENS Sven MIT 1h19'26" 0 
 81. ITA  CAVALLARI Stefano ASA 1h21'27" 0 
 82. FRA  VACHON Florian RLM 1h24'27" 0 
 83. FRA  VILLA Romain COF 1h25'58" 0 
 84. GER  ALBIEZ Timo STE 1h36'45" 0 



6/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits