Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, Prologue : Grenoble I.T.T. (4,2 km) 10/06/2007  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 04'50" 10 
 1. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 04'50" 40 
 2. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi DSC 01" 25 
 3. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 02" 15 
 4. USA  HINCAPIE George DSC 02" 10 
 5. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 03" 5 
 6. USA  ZABRISKIE David CSC 03" 3 
 7. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI 04" 2 
 8. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF 05" 1 
 9. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 05" 0 
 10. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 06" 0 
 11. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 06" 0 
 12. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 06" 0 
 13. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 07" 0 
 14. UKR  DYUDYA Volodymyr MRM 07" 0 
 15. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 07" 0 
 16. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 07" 0 
 17. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 07" 0 
 18. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto DSC 08" 0 
 19. GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO 09" 0 
 20. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 09" 0 
 21. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandr AST 09" 0 
 22. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 09" 0 
 23. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 09" 0 
 24. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 10" 0 
 25. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis SDV 10" 0 
 26. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert QSI 10" 0 
 27. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 10" 0 
 28. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro QSI 10" 0 
 29. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL 11" 0 
 30. BEL  CORNU Dominique PRL 11" 0 
 31. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 11" 0 
 32. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 12" 0 
 33. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC 13" 0 
 34. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 13" 0 
 35. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 13" 0 
 36. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL 13" 0 
 37. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 13" 0 
 38. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira DSC 14" 0 
 39. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 14" 0 
 40. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 15" 0 
 41. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 15" 0 
 42. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 15" 0 
 43. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 15" 0 
 44. RUS  IVANOV Sergey AST 16" 0 
 45. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM 16" 0 
 46. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio AST 16" 0 
 47. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 16" 0 
 48. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 16" 0 
 49. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 16" 0 
 50. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 16" 0 
 51. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio AST 16" 0 
 52. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 16" 0 
 53. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 17" 0 
 54. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 17" 0 
 55. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LAM 17" 0 
 56. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 17" 0 
 57. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 17" 0 
 58. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ 17" 0 
 59. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 17" 0 
 60. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 18" 0 
 61. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 18" 0 
 62. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr CSC 18" 0 
 63. NED  WIELINGA Remmert SDV 18" 0 
 64. NED  KNAVEN Servais TMO 18" 0 
 65. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 18" 0 
 66. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 18" 0 
 67. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QSI 18" 0 
 68. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten GST 18" 0 
 69. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 18" 0 
 70. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 18" 0 
 71. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi C.A 19" 0 
 72. BEL  MERTENS Pieter PRL 19" 0 
 73. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 19" 0 
 74. FRA  FLICKINGER Andy BTL 19" 0 
 75. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 19" 0 
 76. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 19" 0 
 77. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 19" 0 
 78. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 19" 0 
 79. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 19" 0 
 80. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy COF 20" 0 
 81. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GST 20" 0 
 82. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 20" 0 
 83. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe C.A 20" 0 
 84. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej LAM 21" 0 
 85. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr C.A 21" 0 
 86. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO 21" 0 
 87. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 21" 0 
 88. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 21" 0 
 89. USA  DANIELSON Tom DSC 22" 0 
 90. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 22" 0 
 91. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 22" 0 
 92. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 22" 0 
 93. GER  GREIPEL André TMO 22" 0 
 94. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 23" 0 
 95. ITA  PETITO Roberto LIQ 23" 0 
 96. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 23" 0 
 97. GER  SIEBERG Marcel MRM 23" 0 
 98. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 23" 0 
 99. FRA  BRARD Florent GCE 23" 0 
 100. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 24" 0 
 101. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM 24" 0 
 102. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 24" 0 
 103. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 24" 0 
 104. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 24" 0 
 105. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 24" 0 
 106. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 24" 0 
 107. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 24" 0 
 108. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 24" 0 
 109. ESP  URIBARRI ARTABE Unai EUS 25" 0 
 110. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 25" 0 
 111. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo MRM 25" 0 
 112. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 26" 0 
 113. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 26" 0 
 114. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 26" 0 
 115. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 26" 0 
 116. FRA  LOUBET Julien A2R 27" 0 
 117. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 27" 0 
 118. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 27" 0 
 119. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 27" 0 
 120. NED  DE JONGH Steven QSI 27" 0 
 121. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 27" 0 
 122. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben PRL 28" 0 
 123. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 28" 0 
 124. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 28" 0 
 125. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 28" 0 
 126. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 29" 0 
 127. RUS  MIKHAILOV Gennady AST 29" 0 
 128. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 29" 0 
 129. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 30" 0 
 130. NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A 30" 0 
 131. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 30" 0 
 132. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 32" 0 
 133. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 32" 0 
 134. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO 32" 0 
 135. CZE  RABON Frantisek TMO 33" 0 
 136. COL  CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto LAM 33" 0 
 137. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MRM 33" 0 
 138. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QSI 33" 0 
 139. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSI 34" 0 
 140. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB 35" 0 
 141. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 35" 0 
 142. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM 36" 0 
 143. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn PRL 36" 0 
 144. GER  KORFF André TMO 36" 0 
 145. ITA  MORI Massimiliano LAM 36" 0 
 146. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 37" 0 
 147. BEL  BRANDT Christophe PRL 39" 0 
 148. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 42" 0 
 149. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 44" 0 



20/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits