Esp  Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Tarrega - Vallnord-Arinsal (203,1 km) 24/05/2007  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel REG 14h55'22" 10 
 1. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel REG 6h06'43" 40 
 2. AUS  ROGERS Michael TMO 33" 25 
 3. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 34" 15 
 4. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 36" 10 
 5. NED  TEN DAM Laurens UNI 42" 5 
 6. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 44" 3 
 7. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 44" 2 
 8. FRA  GADRET John A2R 59" 1 
 9. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE 01'03" 0 
 10. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio KGZ 01'31" 0 
 11. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez DSC 01'31" 0 
 12. ITA  CARRARA Matteo UNI 01'44" 0 
 13. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QSI 01'46" 0 
 14. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG 01'46" 0 
 15. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 02'01" 0 
 16. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 02'01" 0 
 17. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 02'13" 0 
 18. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 02'41" 0 
 19. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 02'48" 0 
 20. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 03'01" 0 
 21. USA  PETERSON Thomas TSL 03'01" 0 
 22. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel REG 03'01" 0 
 23. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 03'01" 0 
 24. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 03'06" 0 
 25. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio AST 03'10" 0 
 26. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David FTV 03'20" 0 
 27. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 03'21" 0 
 28. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 03'28" 0 
 29. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG 03'31" 0 
 30. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ACA 03'34" 0 
 31. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 03'34" 0 
 32. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI 03'45" 0 
 33. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 03'58" 0 
 34. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 04'02" 0 
 35. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO 04'04" 0 
 36. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 04'04" 0 
 37. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 04'04" 0 
 38. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 04'04" 0 
 39. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 04'04" 0 
 40. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 04'49" 0 
 41. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ 04'51" 0 
 42. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG 05'04" 0 
 43. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 05'09" 0 
 44. AUS  LOWE Trent DSC 05'09" 0 
 45. GER  GERDEMANN Linus TMO 05'14" 0 
 46. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 05'19" 0 
 47. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 05'21" 0 
 48. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik UNI 05'45" 0 
 49. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo FTV 06'02" 0 
 50. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent BTL 06'17" 0 
 51. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 06'17" 0 
 52. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio KGZ 06'25" 0 
 53. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA 06'40" 0 
 54. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 06'46" 0 
 55. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 06'56" 0 
 56. BEL  DOCKX Bart PRL 07'19" 0 
 57. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI 07'36" 0 
 58. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto UNI 07'43" 0 
 59. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI 07'51" 0 
 60. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 07'53" 0 
 61. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 07'58" 0 
 62. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM 08'01" 0 
 63. RUS  IVANOV Serguei AST 08'01" 0 
 64. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 08'19" 0 
 65. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel FTV 08'23" 0 
 66. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA 09'04" 0 
 67. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QSI 09'45" 0 
 68. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 10'20" 0 
 69. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 10'44" 0 
 70. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 11'18" 0 
 71. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro KGZ 11'54" 0 
 72. NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A 12'37" 0 
 73. ITA  MORI Massimiliano LAM 12'37" 0 
 74. BEL  STEURS Geert PRL 12'37" 0 
 75. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 12'37" 0 
 76. USA  EUSER Lucas TSL 12'37" 0 
 77. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 12'37" 0 
 78. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 12'37" 0 
 79. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert QSI 12'37" 0 
 80. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 12'37" 0 
 81. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 12'37" 0 
 82. BEL  BRANDT Christophe PRL 12'37" 0 
 83. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 12'37" 0 
 84. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 12'37" 0 
 85. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 12'37" 0 
 86. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 12'37" 0 
 87. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 12'37" 0 
 88. BEL  MERTENS Pieter PRL 12'37" 0 
 89. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 12'37" 0 
 90. ESP  PEREZ ROMERO Luis ACA 12'37" 0 
 91. POL  GOLAS Michal UNI 12'37" 0 
 92. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 12'37" 0 
 93. USA  DUGGAN Timothy TSL 12'37" 0 
 94. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos KGZ 12'37" 0 
 95. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 12'37" 0 
 96. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 12'37" 0 
 97. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 12'37" 0 
 98. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier FTV 12'37" 0 
 99. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 12'37" 0 
 100. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi C.A 12'37" 0 
 101. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST 12'37" 0 
 102. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel A2R 12'37" 0 
 103. USA  DONALD Jason TSL 13'35" 0 
 104. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 13'41" 0 
 105. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 13'43" 0 
 106. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 14'16" 0 
 107. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira DSC 14'31" 0 
 108. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 15'51" 0 
 109. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 16'16" 0 
 110. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan QSI 16'16" 0 
 111. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 16'16" 0 
 112. USA  LANGE Michael TSL 16'51" 0 
 113. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 17'37" 0 
 114. SUI  STRAUSS Marcel GST 18'14" 0 
 115. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 18'28" 0 
 116. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 19'05" 0 
 117. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 19'42" 0 
 118. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ 20'53" 0 
 119. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 22'47" 0 
 120. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart CSC 22'47" 0 
 121. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 22'47" 0 
 122. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 22'47" 0 
 123. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 22'47" 0 
 124. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 22'47" 0 
 125. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 22'47" 0 
 126. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo LAM 22'47" 0 
 127. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 22'47" 0 
 128. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 22'47" 0 
 129. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LIQ 22'47" 0 
 130. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 22'47" 0 
 131. FRA  MAZET Julien AST 22'47" 0 
 132. FRA  BONNET William C.A 22'47" 0 
 133. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LAM 22'47" 0 
 134. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri BTL 22'47" 0 
 135. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB 22'47" 0 
 136. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 22'47" 0 
 137. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 22'47" 0 
 138. UKR  DYUDYA Volodymyr MRM 22'47" 0 
 139. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GST 22'47" 0 
 140. FRA  BRARD Florent GCE 22'47" 0 
 141. AUS  COOKE Baden UNI 22'47" 0 
 142. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM 22'47" 0 
 143. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 22'47" 0 
 144. COL  CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto LAM 22'47" 0 
 145. DEN  JOHANSEN Allan CSC 22'47" 0 
 146. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick TSL 22'47" 0 
 147. NED  DUYN Huub TSL 22'47" 0 
 148. USA  PATE Danny TSL 22'47" 0 
 149. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 22'47" 0 
 150. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 22'47" 0 
 151. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC 22'47" 0 
 152. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 22'47" 0 
 153. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO 22'47" 0 
 154. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip A2R 22'47" 0 
 155. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 22'47" 0 
 156. AUS  DAVIS Allan DSC 22'55" 0 
 157. SUI  RAST Gregory AST 22'55" 0 
 158. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo UNI 22'55" 0 
 159. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QSI 22'55" 0 
 160. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TMO 22'55" 0 
 161. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo MRM 22'58" 0 
 162. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 22'58" 0 
 163. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker FTV 24'05" 0 
 164. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred PRL 24'11" 0 
 165. AUS  KEMPS Aaron AST 24'13" 0 
 166. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 24'31" 0 
 167. ESP  CHERRO MOLINA Javier FTV 24'44" 0 
 168. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo LAM 26'37" 0 
 169. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 26'37" 0 
 170. FRA  PORTAL Sébastien GCE 26'37" 0 
 171. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben PRL 26'37" 0 
 172. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TMO 26'37" 0 
 173. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 26'37" 0 
 174. ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS 26'37" 0 
 175. ESP  ORTEGA GASCON Joaquin FTV 26'37" 0 
 176. ESP  CARIÑENA LUQUE Juan Carlos ACA 26'37" 0 
 177. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC 26'37" 0 
 178. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 26'37" 0 
 179. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 26'37" 0 
 180. USA  CRUZ Antonio DSC 26'37" 0 
 181. ESP  SANCHEZ PRADO Eladio FTV 27'33" 0 
 182. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi AST 27'42" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  CORNU Dominique PRL  0 
 DNF KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A  0 
 DNF NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM  0 
 DNF ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MRM  0 
 DNF USA  TRENTI Guido LIQ  0 
 DNF SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ  0 
 DNF FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL  0 
 DNF NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB  0 
 DNF NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB  0 



15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits