Ita  Milano - Sanremo (294 km) 24/03/2007  
  Category: 1.PT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 6h43'59" 275 
 2. AUS  DAVIS Allan DSC  180 
 3. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI  145 
 4. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie PRL  132 
 5. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart CSC  120 
 6. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM  108 
 7. ITA  BALDUCCI Gabriele ASA  96 
 8. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro MRM  85 
 9. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente GCE  74 
 10. RSA  HUNTER Robert BAR  63 
 11. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo LAM  55 
 12. ITA  PAOLINI Luca LIQ  49 
 13. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO  44 
 14. SUI  ELMIGER Martin A2R  39 
 15. ITA  MORENI Cristian COF  34 
 16. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST  31 
 17. GBR  HUNT Jeremy UNI  28 
 18. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV  25 
 19. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LIQ  22 
 20. FRA  BONNET William C.A  20 
 21. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ  18 
 22. NZL  DEAN Julian C.A  16 
 23. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC  14 
 24. EST  MANDRI René A2R  12 
 25. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE  11 
 26. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM  10 
 27. GER  CIOLEK Gerald TMO  9 
 28. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC  8 
 29. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC  7 
 30. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST  6 
 31. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico LIQ  5 
 32. SUI  RAST Gregory AST  5 
 33. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSI  5 
 34. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TMO  5 
 35. FRA  DION Renaud A2R  5 
 36. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC  5 
 37. ITA  VELO Marco MRM  5 
 38. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV  5 
 39. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB  5 
 40. BEL  AERTS Mario PRL  5 
 41. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  5 
 42. GBR  HAMMOND Roger TMO  5 
 43. AUT  HASELBACHER René AST  5 
 44. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF  5 
 45. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca PAN  5 
 46. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo TMO  5 
 47. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 06" 5 
 48. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM 06" 5 
 49. FRA  COYOT Arnaud UNI 12" 5 
 50. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd A2R 12" 5 
 51. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 12" 5 
 52. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max RAB 12" 5 
 53. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr DSC 12" 5 
 54. ITA  SOLARI Luca LPR 12" 5 
 55. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 12" 5 
 56. NED  TEN DAM Laurens UNI 12" 5 
 57. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 12" 5 
 58. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 12" 5 
 59. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 12" 5 
 60. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CSC 12" 5 
 61. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 12" 5 
 62. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LAM 12" 5 
 63. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone ASA 18" 5 
 64. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DSC 21" 5 
 65. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 21" 5 
 66. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 21" 5 
 67. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo TCS 21" 5 
 68. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 21" 5 
 69. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 21" 5 
 70. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 21" 5 
 71. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 21" 5 
 72. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MRM 21" 5 
 73. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BAR 28" 5 
 74. RUS  KOLESNIKOV Sergey UNI 28" 5 
 75. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil TCS 37" 5 
 76. GER  KESSLER Matthias AST 40" 5 
 77. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MRM 01'14" 5 
 78. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 01'14" 5 
 79. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander BAR 01'14" 5 
 80. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 01'14" 5 
 81. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 01'14" 5 
 82. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 01'14" 5 
 83. AUS  KEMPS Aaron AST 01'23" 5 
 84. BEL  MERCKX Axel TMO 01'23" 5 
 85. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI 01'41" 5 
 86. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 01'56" 5 
 87. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 02'22" 5 
 88. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn PRL 02'38" 5 
 89. SLO  BOZIC Borut LPR 03'14" 5 
 90. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien QSI 03'15" 5 
 91. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 03'15" 5 
 92. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano PAN 03'15" 5 
 93. ITA  CIONI Dario David PRL 03'45" 5 
 94. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A 04'19" 5 
 95. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 04'19" 5 
 96. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore TCS 04'19" 5 
 97. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 04'19" 5 
 98. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA 04'19" 5 
 99. FRA  BERTHOU Eric GCE 04'19" 5 
 100. ITA  AGGIANO Elio TCS 04'19" 5 
 101. AUS  WHITE Matthew DSC 04'41" 5 
 102. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 04'41" 5 
 103. ITA  SELLA Emanuele PAN 04'46" 5 
 104. ITA  PETITO Roberto LIQ 04'46" 5 
 105. ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM 04'46" 5 
 106. ITA  BELLIN Maurizio LPR 04'46" 5 
 107. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 04'48" 5 
 108. BEL  VANSEVENANT Wim PRL 04'48" 5 
 109. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSI 06'32" 5 
 110. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC 06'32" 5 
 111. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel PAN 07'04" 5 
 112. BEL  GARDEYN Gorik UNI 08'03" 5 
 113. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 09'37" 5 
 114. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 09'37" 5 
 115. GER  FOTHEN Thomas GST 09'37" 5 
 116. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban EUS 09'37" 5 
 117. USA  CRUZ Antonio DSC 09'37" 5 
 118. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi AST 09'37" 5 
 119. FRA  LAURENT Christophe C.A 09'37" 5 
 120. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 09'37" 5 
 121. RUS  IVANOV Serguei AST 09'37" 5 
 122. RUS  MARKOV Alexei GCE 09'37" 5 
 123. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 09'37" 5 
 124. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail TCS 09'37" 5 
 125. GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO 09'37" 5 
 126. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 09'37" 5 
 127. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Ignacio LPR 09'37" 5 
 128. POL  GOLAS Michal UNI 09'37" 5 
 129. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 09'37" 5 
 130. AUS  ROBERTS Luke CSC 09'37" 5 
 131. RSA  COX Ryan BAR 09'37" 5 
 132. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 09'37" 5 
 133. ITA  MARCATO Marco LPR 09'37" 5 
 134. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose CSC 09'37" 5 
 135. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 09'37" 5 
 136. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 09'37" 5 
 137. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato PAN 09'37" 5 
 138. ITA  PRIAMO Matteo PAN 09'37" 5 
 139. FRA  CASPER Jimmy UNI 09'37" 5 
 140. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ 09'37" 5 
 141. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR 09'37" 5 
 142. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QSI 09'37" 5 
 143. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 09'37" 5 
 144. FRA  RENIER Franck BTL 14'13" 5 
 145. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BTL 14'13" 5 
 146. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 14'13" 5 
 147. NED  HEIJBOER Mathieu COF 14'13" 5 
 148. FRA  MARTIAS Rony BTL 14'13" 5 
 149. ESP  LUENGO CELAYA Antton EUS 14'13" 5 
 150. ESP  PEÑA IZA Aketza EUS 14'13" 5 
 151. FRA  AUGER Ludovic FDJ 14'13" 5 
 152. BLR  KUNITSKI Andrei ASA 14'13" 5 
 153. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 14'13" 5 
 154. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 14'13" 5 
 155. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 14'13" 5 
 156. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R 18'04" 5 
 157. FRA  PATANCHON Fabien FDJ 18'04" 5 
 158. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin COF 19'13" 5 
 159. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA 19'36" 5 
 160. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel COF 19'36" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  TOMEI Francesco PAN  0 
 DNF FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel A2R  0 
 DNF ITA  GRILLO Paride PAN  0 
 DNF ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  BONOMI Giosuè BAR  0 
 DNF NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB  0 
 DNF FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ  0 
 DNF GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST  0 
 DNF ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS  0 
 DNF VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS  0 
 DNF EST  PÜTSEP Erki BTL  0 



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits