Bel  Liège - Bastogne - Liège (258,5 km) 23/04/2023  
  Category: 1.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco SOQ 6h15'49" 280 
 2. GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 01'06" 170 
 3. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 01'06" 145 
 4. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 01'08" 125 
 5. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01'24" 112 
 6. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 01'25" 100 
 7. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 01'37" 90 
 8. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'48" 80 
 9. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LTK 01'48" 70 
 10. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 01'48" 62 
 11. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTD 01'48" 54 
 12. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 01'48" 46 
 13. ITA  CICCONE Giulio LTK 01'48" 42 
 14. FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 01'48" 38 
 15. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 01'48" 34 
 16. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 01'48" 32 
 17. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD 02'02" 30 
 18. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 02'02" 28 
 19. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 02'13" 26 
 20. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo ICW 02'13" 24 
 21. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo JAY 02'13" 22 
 22. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan SOQ 02'21" 20 
 23. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida MOV 03'15" 18 
 24. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 03'15" 16 
 25. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TJV 03'53" 14 
 26. HUN  VALTER Attila TJV 03'53" 12 
 27. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe ICW 04'09" 10 
 28. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 04'09" 8 
 29. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 06'07" 7 
 30. BEL  CRAS Steff TEN 06'07" 6 
 31. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria ICW 06'07" 5 
 32. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 06'50" 5 
 33. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 06'50" 5 
 34. BEL  MERTENS Julian BWB 06'50" 5 
 35. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 06'50" 5 
 36. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas IPT 06'50" 5 
 37. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTD 06'50" 5 
 38. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 06'50" 5 
 39. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 06'50" 5 
 40. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV 06'50" 5 
 41. GER  HESSMANN Michel TJV 06'50" 5 
 42. NED  POELS Wout TBV 06'50" 5 
 43. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 06'50" 5 
 44. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 06'50" 5 
 45. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 06'50" 5 
 46. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 06'50" 5 
 47. NZL  SMITH Dion ICW 06'50" 5 
 48. BEL  HERMANS Quinten ADC 06'50" 5 
 49. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro LTK 06'50" 5 
 50. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 06'50" 5 
 51. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 10'08" 5 
 52. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SOQ 10'24" 5 
 53. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 10'24" 5 
 54. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 10'24" 5 
 55. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 10'24" 5 
 56. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW 10'24" 5 
 57. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT 10'24" 5 
 58. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 10'24" 5 
 59. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads IPT 10'24" 5 
 60. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 10'24" 5 
 61. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 11'52" 5 
 62. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 12'49" 5 
 63. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTD 13'15" 5 
 64. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXT 14'26" 5 
 65. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFE 14'26" 5 
 66. SUI  BALMER Alexandre JAY 14'26" 5 
 67. DEN  WILSLY Jonas Gregaard UXT 14'26" 5 
 68. NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs LTD 14'26" 5 
 69. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 14'26" 5 
 70. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 14'26" 5 
 71. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 14'26" 5 
 72. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 14'26" 5 
 73. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson JAY 14'26" 5 
 74. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 14'26" 5 
 75. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 14'26" 5 
 76. AUS  DINHAM Matthew DSM 14'26" 5 
 77. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 14'26" 5 
 78. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo LTK 14'26" 5 
 79. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTK 14'26" 5 
 80. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 14'26" 5 
 81. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ACT 14'26" 5 
 82. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 14'26" 5 
 83. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 14'26" 5 
 84. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix UAD 14'26" 5 
 85. BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ 14'37" 5 
 86. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 14'37" 5 
 87. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 15'25" 5 
 88. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio ADC 18'50" 5 
 89. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 18'50" 5 
 90. FRA  GUERIN Alexis BWB 18'50" 5 
 91. BEL  MERTZ Rémy BWB 18'50" 5 
 92. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 18'50" 5 
 93. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 18'50" 5 
 94. DEN  HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 18'50" 5 
 95. ITA  TIZZA Marco BWB 18'50" 5 
 96. FRA  LE BERRE Mathis ARK 18'50" 5 
 97. DEN  CHARMIG Anthon UXT 18'50" 5 
 98. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey EFE 18'50" 5 
 99. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 18'50" 5 
 100. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ICW 18'50" 5 
 101. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul EKP 18'50" 5 
 102. BEL  BERCKMOES Jenno TFB 18'50" 5 
 103. BEL  VAN BOVEN Luca BWB 18'50" 5 
 104. BEL  MEENS Johan BWB 18'50" 5 
 105. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam JAY 18'50" 5 
 106. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 18'50" 5 
 107. GBR  SWIFT Connor IGD 18'50" 5 
 108. BEL  TEUGELS Lennert BWB 18'50" 5 
 109. FRA  BAUDIN Alex ACT 18'50" 5 
 110. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 18'50" 5 
 111. BEL  BONNEU Kamiel TFB 18'50" 5 
 112. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 18'50" 5 
 113. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 18'50" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF DEN  KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren ADC  0 
 DNF BEL  APERS Ruben TFB  0 
 DNF JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV  0 
 DNF ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ  0 
 DNF FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  BARRE Louis ARK  0 
 DNF ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST  0 
 DNF NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD  0 
 DNF NZL  BENNETT George UAD  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNARD Julien LTK  0 
 DNF CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume IPT  0 
 DNF BEL  BRAET Vito TFB  0 
 DNF ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector EKP  0 
 DNF BEL  CLYNHENS Toon TFB  0 
 DNF ITA  COLLEONI Kevin JAY  0 
 DNF FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST  0 
 DNF GBR  FLYNN Sean DSM  0 
 DNF AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH  0 
 DNF FRA  GAUDU David GFC  0 
 DNF GER  GESCHKE Simon COF  0 
 DNF AUT  GOGL Michael ADC  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN  0 
 DNF GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSM  0 
 DNF ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF  0 
 DNF COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH  0 
 DNF DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE  0 
 DNF RSA  IMPEY Daryl IPT  0 
 DNF NOR  JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT  0 
 DNF DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTD  0 
 DNF POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  0 
 DNF ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV  0 
 DNF NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 DNF BEL  LIVYNS Arjen LTD  0 
 DNF KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 DNF NED  MAAS Jan JAY  0 
 DNF BEL  MARIS Elias TFB  0 
 DNF ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV  0 
 DNF CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV  0 
 DNF LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT  0 
 DNF POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK  0 
 DNF BEL  PAQUOT Tom ICW  0 
 DNF ITA  PICCOLO Andrea EFE  0 
 DNF SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD  0 
 DNF UKR  PONOMAR Andriy ARK  0 
 DNF BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST  0 
 DNF ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP  0 
 DNF NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHMID Mauro SOQ  0 
 DNF BEL  SLOCK Liam LTD  0 
 DNF AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC  0 
 DNF NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT  0 
 DNF NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HEMELEN Vincent TFB  0 
 DNF FRA  VERCHER Mattéo TEN  0 
 DNF NZL  VINK Michael UAD  0 



20/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits