Esp  Vuelta a España, General classification 11/09/2022  
  Category: GT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco QST 80h26'59" 500 
 2. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 02'02" 375 
 3. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 04'57" 315 
 4. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 05'56" 265 
 5. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UAD 07'24" 240 
 6. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 07'45" 215 
 7. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 07'57" 190 
 8. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 10'30" 165 
 9. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 11'04" 150 
 10. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 12'01" 135 
 11. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWG 15'41" 120 
 12. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 21'39" 112 
 13. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 25'39" 104 
 14. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 29'19" 96 
 15. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 44'13" 90 
 16. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 45'49" 84 
 17. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 46'20" 78 
 18. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 48'37" 74 
 19. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 49'11" 70 
 20. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 52'25" 66 
 21. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 1h00'15" 62 
 22. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 1h00'54" 60 
 23. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 1h01'23" 58 
 24. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 1h01'39" 56 
 25. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFE 1h04'31" 54 
 26. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 1h05'02" 52 
 27. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 1h17'08" 50 
 28. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 1h20'34" 48 
 29. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 1h21'33" 46 
 30. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 1h22'43" 44 
 31. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 1h23'20" 42 
 32. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 1h24'39" 40 
 33. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV 1h25'40" 38 
 34. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik IPT 1h26'35" 36 
 35. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 1h28'33" 34 
 36. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 1h31'40" 32 
 37. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 1h31'42" 30 
 38. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim AST 1h35'03" 28 
 39. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 1h42'47" 27 
 40. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan QST 1h45'24" 26 
 41. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 1h47'49" 25 
 42. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 1h55'17" 24 
 43. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH 1h55'36" 23 
 44. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 2h04'57" 22 
 45. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 2h05'45" 21 
 46. UKR  PADUN Mark EFE 2h14'34" 20 
 47. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul EKP 2h15'48" 19 
 48. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 2h17'50" 18 
 49. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 2h18'25" 17 
 50. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 2h25'08" 16 
 51. LUX  JUNGELS Bob ACT 2h30'17" 15 
 52. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TJV 2h30'38" 15 
 53. ITA  VILLELLA Davide COF 2h31'31" 15 
 54. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 2h32'05" 15 
 55. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 2h32'14" 15 
 56. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 2h35'06" 15 
 57. ITA  MASNADA Fausto QST 2h38'11" 15 
 58. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis QST 2h38'29" 15 
 59. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 2h39'15" 15 
 60. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 2h40'00" 15 
 61. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 2h43'45" 15 
 62. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 2h44'52" 15 
 63. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT 2h51'38" 15 
 64. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 3h00'24" 15 
 65. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 3h01'54" 15 
 66. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 3h06'38" 15 
 67. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 3h07'51" 15 
 68. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 3h09'07" 15 
 69. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 3h10'33" 15 
 70. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 3h13'18" 15 
 71. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 3h14'22" 15 
 72. GBR  TURNER Benjamin IGD 3h15'34" 15 
 73. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 3h16'03" 15 
 74. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 3h19'54" 15 
 75. NZL  BEVIN Patrick IPT 3h20'37" 15 
 76. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 3h22'03" 15 
 77. CZE  REPA Vojtech EKP 3h27'42" 15 
 78. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas BEX 3h28'54" 15 
 79. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin EFE 3h30'00" 15 
 80. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 3h30'00" 15 
 81. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 3h33'44" 15 
 82. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC 3h42'48" 15 
 83. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 3h43'14" 15 
 84. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 3h43'36" 15 
 85. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 3h44'28" 15 
 86. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 3h48'06" 15 
 87. GBR  SHAW James EFE 3h48'57" 15 
 88. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 3h51'02" 15 
 89. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 3h51'27" 15 
 90. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 3h51'50" 15 
 91. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 3h52'29" 15 
 92. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 3h52'58" 15 
 93. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 3h57'28" 15 
 94. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUS 3h59'57" 15 
 95. AUS  PLAPP Lucas IGD 4h00'04" 15 
 96. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 4h01'39" 15 
 97. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 4h03'39" 15 
 98. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 4h07'57" 15 
 99. GER  KOCH Jonas BOH 4h08'48" 15 
 100. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 4h09'15" 15 
 101. RSA  IMPEY Daryl IPT 4h10'52" 15 
 102. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 4h14'48" 15 
 103. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro IPT 4h16'06" 15 
 104. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 4h16'33" 15 
 105. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 4h16'50" 15 
 106. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 4h19'29" 15 
 107. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 4h23'20" 15 
 108. BEL  BEULLENS Cédric LTS 4h25'23" 15 
 109. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 4h27'35" 15 
 110. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 4h33'12" 15 
 111. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 4h33'23" 15 
 112. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 4h35'38" 15 
 113. AUS  GROVES Kaden BEX 4h38'00" 15 
 114. GBR  FROOME Chris IPT 4h39'31" 15 
 115. FRA  RAUGEL Antoine ACT 4h41'39" 15 
 116. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 4h42'15" 15 
 117. ITA  CATALDO Dario TFS 4h48'07" 15 
 118. AUS  HEPBURN Michael BEX 4h48'17" 15 
 119. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 4h50'17" 15 
 120. GBR  MCLAY Daniel ARK 4h50'41" 15 
 121. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 4h51'49" 15 
 122. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 4h53'56" 15 
 123. KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 4h54'32" 15 
 124. GER  DEGENKOLB John DSM 4h56'40" 15 
 125. POL  MALECKI Kamil LTS 5h00'05" 15 
 126. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 5h09'31" 15 
 127. BEL  TAMINIAUX Lionel ADC 5h11'20" 15 
 128. IRL  MULLEN Ryan BOH 5h13'47" 15 
 129. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius IWG 5h14'17" 15 
 130. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFE 5h15'43" 15 
 131. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 5h19'55" 15 
 132. BEL  MERLIER Tim ADC 5h21'23" 15 
 133. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 5h27'42" 15 
 134. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 5h31'26" 15 



2/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits