Ger  Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg (204,7 km) 21/08/2022  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUT  HALLER Marco BOH 4h37'23" 220 
 2. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV  132 
 3. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG  112 
 4. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD  96 
 5. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 04" 86 
 6. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper ADC 10" 76 
 7. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV 10" 66 
 8. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 10" 58 
 9. GER  KANTER Max MOV 10" 52 
 10. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 10" 46 
 11. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 10" 40 
 12. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 10" 35 
 13. SLO  MEZGEC Luka BEX 10" 30 
 14. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 10" 27 
 15. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 10" 24 
 16. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 10" 21 
 17. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 10" 19 
 18. NED  WELTEN Bram GFC 10" 18 
 19. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK 10" 17 
 20. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 10" 16 
 21. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe IPT 10" 15 
 22. FRA  SENECHAL Florian QST 10" 14 
 23. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus TFS 10" 13 
 24. GER  POLITT Nils BOH 10" 12 
 25. ITA  VIVIANI Elia IGD 10" 11 
 26. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 10" 10 
 27. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 10" 9 
 28. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 10" 8 
 29. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 10" 7 
 30. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 10" 6 
 31. SVK  SAGAN Peter TEN 10" 5 
 32. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK 10" 5 
 33. DEN  BJERG Mikkel Norsgaard UAD 10" 5 
 34. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 16" 5 
 35. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 22" 5 
 36. GER  HEIDUK Kim IGD 25" 5 
 37. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan QST 40" 5 
 38. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 46" 5 
 39. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFE 48" 5 
 40. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 50" 5 
 41. NED  BOL Cees DSM 01'40" 5 
 42. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury ARK 01'40" 5 
 43. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom IPT 01'40" 5 
 44. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan EFE 01'40" 5 
 45. GER  GROSS Felix UAD 01'40" 5 
 46. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 01'40" 5 
 47. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 01'40" 5 
 48. NED  MAAS Jan BEX 01'40" 5 
 49. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 01'40" 5 
 50. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 01'40" 5 
 51. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IPT 01'40" 5 
 52. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE 01'40" 5 
 53. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 01'40" 5 
 54. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn TFS 01'48" 5 
 55. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 01'52" 5 
 56. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 01'54" 5 
 57. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 01'55" 5 
 58. BEL  DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 01'55" 5 
 59. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 01'55" 5 
 60. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 01'55" 5 
 61. CZE  BITTNER Pavel DSM 01'55" 5 
 62. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE 01'55" 5 
 63. BEL  DE GENDT Aime IWG 01'55" 5 
 64. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 01'55" 5 
 65. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo IPT 02'53" 5 
 66. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 02'53" 5 
 67. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOV 02'53" 5 
 68. CAN  PICCOLI James IPT 02'53" 5 
 69. BEL  VERMOTE Julien ADC 02'53" 5 
 70. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 02'53" 5 
 71. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian COF 02'53" 5 
 72. EST  PAJUR Markus ARK 02'53" 5 
 73. SUI  BOHLI Tom COF 02'53" 5 
 74. ITA  BALLERINI Davide QST 02'53" 5 
 75. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 02'53" 5 
 76. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 02'53" 5 
 77. ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST 02'53" 5 
 78. ITA  OSS Daniel TEN 02'53" 5 
 79. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 02'53" 5 
 80. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ACT 02'53" 5 
 81. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 02'53" 5 
 82. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 02'53" 5 
 83. ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST 02'53" 5 
 84. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 02'53" 5 
 85. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 02'53" 5 
 86. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 02'53" 5 
 87. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 02'53" 5 
 88. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 04'55" 5 
 89. BRA  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 04'55" 5 
 90. ITA  DAINESE Alberto DSM 04'55" 5 
 91. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 04'55" 5 
 92. NZL  STEWART Campbell BEX 04'55" 5 
 93. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence ACT 04'55" 5 
 94. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 04'55" 5 
 95. ITA  MILAN Jonathan TBV 04'55" 5 
 96. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 04'55" 5 
 97. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 04'55" 5 
 98. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep IPT 04'55" 5 
 99. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 06'00" 5 
 100. BEL  NOPPE Christophe ARK 06'00" 5 
 101. BEL  PLANCKAERT Edward ADC 06'00" 5 
 102. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 06'00" 5 
 103. BEL  STEELS Stijn QST 06'00" 5 
 104. POL  GRADEK Kamil TBV 06'00" 5 
 105. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio ADC 06'00" 5 
 106. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 07'16" 5 
 107. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 07'51" 5 
 108. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves QST 07'51" 5 
 109. NED  KREDER Wesley COF 07'51" 5 
 110. BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF 07'51" 5 
 111. SVK  SAGAN Juraj TEN 07'51" 5 
 112. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 07'51" 5 
 113. FRA  PETIT Adrien IWG 07'51" 5 
 114. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 07'51" 5 
 115. FRA  JULLIEN Anthony ACT 07'51" 5 
 116. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 07'51" 5 
 117. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 09'42" 5 
 118. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide AST 09'42" 5 
 119. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 09'42" 5 
 120. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 09'42" 5 
 121. HUN  PEAK Barnabas IWG 09'42" 5 
 122. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 09'42" 5 
 123. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto TFS 09'42" 5 
 124. ESP  BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 09'42" 5 
 125. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 09'42" 5 
 126. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 16'29" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  BALLERSTEDT Maurice ADC  0 
 DNF NZL  BAUER Jack BEX  0 
 DNF AUS  BERWICK Sebastian IPT  0 
 DNF FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC  0 
 DNF GER  DENZ Nico DSM  0 
 DNF NED  EEKHOFF Nils DSM  0 
 DNF COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC  0 
 DNF NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX  0 
 DNF NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EFE  0 
 DNF FRA  LAPORTE Christophe TJV  0 
 DNF FRA  SARREAU Marc ACT  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV  0 
 DNF AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  0 
 DNF ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ADC  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMEERSCH Florian LTS  0 



24/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits