Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate (135,7 km) 9/04/2022  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 3h47'07" 35 
 2. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH  22 
 3. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD  14 
 4. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD  8 
 5. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 03" 4 
 6. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 13" 3 
 7. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco QST 24" 2 
 8. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 52" 1 
 9. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 01'29" 0 
 10. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 01'41" 0 
 11. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 02'13" 0 
 12. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 02'45" 0 
 13. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 03'11" 0 
 14. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 03'18" 0 
 15. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFE 03'18" 0 
 16. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03'18" 0 
 17. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 03'18" 0 
 18. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 03'18" 0 
 19. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 03'18" 0 
 20. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 03'41" 0 
 21. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03'45" 0 
 22. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 03'45" 0 
 23. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 03'45" 0 
 24. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 03'57" 0 
 25. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 04'18" 0 
 26. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04'18" 0 
 27. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 06'20" 0 
 28. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 06'43" 0 
 29. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 06'43" 0 
 30. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian AST 06'43" 0 
 31. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 07'16" 0 
 32. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 07'47" 0 
 33. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOV 07'51" 0 
 34. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 07'51" 0 
 35. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 08'10" 0 
 36. GBR  TULETT Ben IGD 08'55" 0 
 37. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 08'55" 0 
 38. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBV 09'48" 0 
 39. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony TFS 09'52" 0 
 40. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 10'13" 0 
 41. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 10'13" 0 
 42. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 10'13" 0 
 43. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 10'13" 0 
 44. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 10'16" 0 
 45. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 10'16" 0 
 46. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 10'16" 0 
 47. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 12'29" 0 
 48. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 12'29" 0 
 49. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 16'33" 0 
 50. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 16'33" 0 
 51. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 16'33" 0 
 52. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 16'33" 0 
 53. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 17'57" 0 
 54. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 17'57" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 18'47" 0 
 OOT ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 18'56" 0 
 OOT ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 18'56" 0 
 OOT KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 18'56" 0 
 OOT BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 18'56" 0 
 OOT ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro IPT 19'01" 0 
 OOT FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 19'07" 0 
 OOT FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 19'07" 0 
 OOT CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 19'07" 0 
 OOT ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 19'07" 0 
 OOT ITA  CONCA Filippo LTS 19'10" 0 
 OOT ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 19'10" 0 
 OOT FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 19'10" 0 
 OOT RSA  DE BOD Stefan AST 19'10" 0 
 OOT ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 19'10" 0 
 OOT ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 19'10" 0 
 OOT FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 19'10" 0 
 OOT FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 19'13" 0 
 OOT ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 19'35" 0 
 OOT CAN  PICCOLI James IPT 19'35" 0 
 OOT ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 19'35" 0 
 OOT ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUS 19'43" 0 
 OOT NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 19'43" 0 
 OOT ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 19'43" 0 
 OOT COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFE 19'46" 0 
 OOT FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 20'27" 0 
 OOT ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 20'27" 0 
 OOT ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 20'27" 0 
 OOT JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 21'03" 0 
 OOT FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 21'19" 0 
 OOT VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 21'49" 0 
 OOT DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 22'20" 0 
 OOT AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 22'20" 0 
 OOT ESP  ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier EUS 22'28" 0 
 OOT GBR  SHAW James EFE 22'56" 0 
 OOT NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 26'12" 0 
 OOT USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 26'12" 0 
 OOT NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 26'12" 0 
 OOT ESP  LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 26'12" 0 
 DNF NED  BOL Jetse BBH  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH  0 
 DNF ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR  0 
 DNF FRA  LAFAY Victor COF  0 
 DNF FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN  0 
 DNF EST  KANGERT Tanel BEX  0 
 DNF ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX  0 
 DNF AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX  0 
 DNF SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  0 
 DNF FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST  0 
 DNF GBR  KNOX James QST  0 
 DNF NED  NABERMAN Tim DSM  0 
 DNF GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSM  0 
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST  0 
 DNF GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH  0 
 DNF GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Adam IGD  0 
 DNF POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 DNF CAN  CATAFORD Alexander IPT  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV  0 
 DNF ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP  0 
 DNF ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP  0 
 DNS ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT  0 
 DNS ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel CJR  0 



7/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits