Fra  Tour de France, General classification 18/07/2021  
  Category: GT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 82h56'36" 600 
 2. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 05'20" 450 
 3. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 07'03" 380 
 4. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 10'02" 320 
 5. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 10'13" 290 
 6. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 11'43" 260 
 7. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT 12'23" 230 
 8. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 15'33" 200 
 9. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 16'04" 180 
 10. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 18'34" 160 
 11. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 21'50" 140 
 12. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 24'58" 130 
 13. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban BEX 37'48" 120 
 14. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWG 38'09" 110 
 15. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 39'09" 100 
 16. NED  POELS Wout TBV 51'22" 94 
 17. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBV 51'40" 88 
 18. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFN 54'10" 82 
 19. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 57'02" 77 
 20. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 1h02'18" 72 
 21. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis TQA 1h03'12" 67 
 22. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 1h04'35" 65 
 23. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 1h06'20" 63 
 24. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 1h07'50" 61 
 25. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 1h09'16" 59 
 26. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion APT 1h23'39" 57 
 27. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 1h27'06" 55 
 28. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 1h33'11" 53 
 29. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro AFC 1h40'48" 51 
 30. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 1h43'06" 49 
 31. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV 1h50'04" 47 
 32. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 1h50'04" 45 
 33. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 1h51'05" 43 
 34. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 1h54'04" 41 
 35. FRA  PACHER Quentin BBK 1h55'34" 39 
 36. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 1h56'33" 37 
 37. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 2h03'32" 35 
 38. AUS  PORTE Richie IGD 2h06'39" 33 
 39. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 2h07'39" 32 
 40. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN 2h09'35" 31 
 41. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 2h11'37" 30 
 42. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 2h11'39" 29 
 43. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFN 2h13'33" 28 
 44. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 2h15'56" 27 
 45. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 2h17'40" 26 
 46. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 2h19'31" 25 
 47. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 2h19'36" 24 
 48. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 2h21'30" 23 
 49. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 2h22'03" 22 
 50. GER  POLITT Nils BOH 2h22'44" 21 
 51. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BBK 2h23'11" 20 
 52. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 2h24'39" 20 
 53. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael EFN 2h26'16" 20 
 54. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 2h27'07" 20 
 55. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFN 2h29'33" 20 
 56. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 2h30'23" 20 
 57. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar APT 2h31'14" 20 
 58. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 2h35'18" 20 
 59. SUI  DILLIER Silvan AFC 2h35'43" 20 
 60. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 2h37'02" 20 
 61. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 2h38'28" 20 
 62. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 2h38'51" 20 
 63. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 2h39'57" 20 
 64. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 2h43'41" 20 
 65. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 2h43'49" 20 
 66. CAN  HOULE Hugo APT 2h44'39" 20 
 67. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 2h49'07" 20 
 68. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 2h49'22" 20 
 69. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 2h50'53" 20 
 70. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ACT 2h52'25" 20 
 71. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 2h52'56" 20 
 72. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 2h54'28" 20 
 73. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TEN 2h55'51" 20 
 74. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander APT 2h56'44" 20 
 75. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 2h57'11" 20 
 76. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 2h58'25" 20 
 77. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 2h58'29" 20 
 78. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 3h02'45" 20 
 79. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael BEX 3h03'30" 20 
 80. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 3h05'48" 20 
 81. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBK 3h08'30" 20 
 82. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 3h08'46" 20 
 83. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 3h09'58" 20 
 84. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 3h10'43" 20 
 85. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTS 3h10'52" 20 
 86. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 3h10'56" 20 
 87. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 3h11'15" 20 
 88. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BBK 3h12'31" 20 
 89. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK 3h13'48" 20 
 90. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 3h14'41" 20 
 91. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 3h15'03" 20 
 92. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 3h16'27" 20 
 93. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 3h16'54" 20 
 94. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 3h21'25" 20 
 95. BEL  RICKAERT Jonas AFC 3h22'36" 20 
 96. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 3h24'19" 20 
 97. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 3h24'29" 20 
 98. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 3h24'38" 20 
 99. BEL  GILBERT Philippe LTS 3h27'22" 20 
 100. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 3h28'05" 20 
 101. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 3h28'40" 20 
 102. SLO  MEZGEC Luka BEX 3h30'17" 20 
 103. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 3h31'35" 20 
 104. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 3h33'31" 20 
 105. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 3h33'42" 20 
 106. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 3h34'19" 20 
 107. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 3h34'54" 20 
 108. ITA  BALLERINI Davide DQT 3h35'13" 20 
 109. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 3h42'11" 20 
 110. DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD 3h42'21" 20 
 111. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 3h42'52" 20 
 112. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 3h43'33" 20 
 113. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy APT 3h44'49" 20 
 114. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 3h45'07" 20 
 115. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 3h46'53" 20 
 116. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 3h47'12" 20 
 117. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 3h50'25" 20 
 118. CZE  VAKOC Petr AFC 3h51'06" 20 
 119. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 3h51'16" 20 
 120. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 3h52'53" 20 
 121. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian TQA 3h53'05" 20 
 122. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 3h55'26" 20 
 123. AUS  CLARKE Simon TQA 3h56'08" 20 
 124. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 4h00'20" 20 
 125. GER  GREIPEL André ISN 4h01'26" 20 
 126. NED  EEKHOFF Nils DSM 4h02'44" 20 
 127. AUT  HALLER Marco TBV 4h03'01" 20 
 128. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 4h03'22" 20 
 129. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 4h05'49" 20 
 130. USA  BENNETT Sean TQA 4h07'42" 20 
 131. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle COF 4h09'46" 20 
 132. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 4h11'35" 20 
 133. GBR  FROOME Chris ISN 4h12'01" 20 
 134. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN 4h13'07" 20 
 135. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 4h20'49" 20 
 136. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 4h24'19" 20 
 137. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 4h29'17" 20 
 138. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 4h32'45" 20 
 139. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DQT 4h34'14" 20 
 140. NED  BOL Cees DSM 4h36'39" 20 
 141. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 5h01'09" 20 



2/08/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits