Esp  Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification 22/05/2021  
  Category: 2.PS  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel MOV 21h06'55" 150 
 2. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 20" 110 
 3. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 01'10" 92 
 4. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 01'43" 78 
 5. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 01'47" 70 
 6. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 02'06" 62 
 7. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 02'13" 56 
 8. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 02'24" 50 
 9. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02'44" 44 
 10. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar APT 02'48" 38 
 11. AUS  STANNARD Robert BEX 02'49" 33 
 12. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 03'13" 29 
 13. BEL  HERREGODTS Rune SVB 03'34" 25 
 14. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas APT 03'36" 22 
 15. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 03'50" 20 
 16. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 03'51" 18 
 17. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 04'12" 16 
 18. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 04'50" 14 
 19. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ISN 04'55" 12 
 20. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05'09" 11 
 21. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 05'17" 10 
 22. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 05'32" 9 
 23. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TFS 05'47" 8 
 24. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 05'48" 7 
 25. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 06'03" 6 
 26. BEL  DE TIER Floris AFC 06'17" 5 
 27. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ 10'20" 5 
 28. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 10'49" 5 
 29. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 10'50" 5 
 30. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn TJV 11'13" 5 
 31. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 11'51" 5 
 32. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 12'39" 5 
 33. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 12'42" 5 
 34. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 13'11" 5 
 35. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 13'27" 5 
 36. NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 13'38" 5 
 37. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 13'45" 5 
 38. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian IGD 14'01" 5 
 39. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 14'15" 5 
 40. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 14'18" 5 
 41. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry GAZ 15'16" 5 
 42. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 15'54" 5 
 43. BEL  DE KETELE Kenny SVB 16'52" 5 
 44. ESP  LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 18'24" 5 
 45. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy APT 19'07" 5 
 46. BEL  STEELS Stijn DQT 19'21" 5 
 47. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 19'27" 5 
 48. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 21'45" 5 
 49. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 21'47" 5 
 50. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 22'52" 5 
 51. BEL  MERTENS Julian SVB 22'56" 0 
 52. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 23'11" 0 
 53. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 24'14" 0 
 54. GER  WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 24'19" 0 
 55. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita APT 24'22" 0 
 56. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 25'49" 0 
 57. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 26'44" 0 
 58. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 27'48" 0 
 59. PUR  GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 28'00" 0 
 60. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 28'49" 0 
 61. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 28'51" 0 
 62. GBR  DOULL Owain IGD 30'26" 0 
 63. ITA  CANOLA Marco GAZ 30'51" 0 
 64. USA  ANDERSON Edward AFC 30'55" 0 
 65. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 31'41" 0 
 66. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 31'52" 0 
 67. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy APT 32'55" 0 
 68. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN 33'52" 0 
 69. CZE  VACEK Mathias GAZ 33'55" 0 
 70. ESP  CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 34'03" 0 
 71. GER  STEIMLE Jannik DQT 34'37" 0 
 72. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 34'51" 0 
 73. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 36'10" 0 
 74. KAZ  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb APT 36'21" 0 
 75. ESP  SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus EUS 36'31" 0 
 76. CAN  PERRY Benjamin APT 39'49" 0 
 77. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 41'38" 0 
 78. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 42'26" 0 
 79. AUT  BAYER Tobias AFC 42'52" 0 
 80. BEL  VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 44'38" 0 
 81. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 45'26" 0 
 82. BEL  DE PESTEL Sander SVB 45'55" 0 
 83. ESP  ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUS 46'40" 0 
 84. GBR  THWAITES Scott AFC 48'33" 0 
 85. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 49'06" 0 
 86. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN 50'11" 0 
 87. GER  GREIPEL André ISN 50'21" 0 
 88. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 50'28" 0 
 89. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 51'18" 0 
 90. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR 51'28" 0 
 91. BEL  GHYS Robbe SVB 51'55" 0 
 92. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 52'04" 0 
 93. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman GAZ 52'16" 0 
 94. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 52'51" 0 
 95. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DQT 52'51" 0 
 96. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 53'11" 0 
 97. NED  GELEIJN Owen TJV 54'22" 0 
 98. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 55'04" 0 
 99. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 56'04" 0 
 100. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 1h02'08" 0 
 101. ITA  BASSO Leonardo IGD 1h02'16" 0 
 102. USA  GARRISON Ian DQT 1h02'31" 0 
 103. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 1h07'21" 0 
 104. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 1h07'53" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


1/10/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits