Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances (185 km) 30/10/2020  
  Category: GT2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 40h25'12" 18 
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 4h13'00" 70 
 2. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  40 
 3. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea DQT  25 
 4. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander AST  15 
 5. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS  10 
 6. FRA  SIMON Julien TDE  7 
 7. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN  5 
 8. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF  3 
 9. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 03" 2 
 10. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 03" 1 
 11. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 03" 0 
 12. NED  POELS Wout TBM 03" 0 
 13. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 03" 0 
 14. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 03" 0 
 15. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr AST 03" 0 
 16. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 03" 0 
 17. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 03" 0 
 18. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael NTT 03" 0 
 19. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 03" 0 
 20. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 03" 0 
 21. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 03" 0 
 22. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 03" 0 
 23. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03" 0 
 24. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 03" 0 
 25. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 03" 0 
 26. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 03" 0 
 27. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 03" 0 
 28. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 03" 0 
 29. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 10" 0 
 30. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 15" 0 
 31. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 15" 0 
 32. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 15" 0 
 33. USA  BARTA William CCC 15" 0 
 34. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 15" 0 
 35. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 15" 0 
 36. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 15" 0 
 37. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 18" 0 
 38. SUI  MÄDER Gino NTT 21" 0 
 39. GER  KANTER Max SUN 23" 0 
 40. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 23" 0 
 41. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 27" 0 
 42. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 29" 0 
 43. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 32" 0 
 44. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 32" 0 
 45. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 32" 0 
 46. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 32" 0 
 47. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 32" 0 
 48. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 32" 0 
 49. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 32" 0 
 50. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 32" 0 
 51. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 32" 0 
 52. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 32" 0 
 53. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 32" 0 
 54. GBR  DAVIES Scott TBM 32" 0 
 55. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 32" 0 
 56. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 44" 0 
 57. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 44" 0 
 58. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 44" 0 
 59. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 44" 0 
 60. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 44" 0 
 61. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 01'07" 0 
 62. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 01'07" 0 
 63. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 01'07" 0 
 64. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 01'07" 0 
 65. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 01'12" 0 
 66. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 01'12" 0 
 67. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBM 01'12" 0 
 68. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 01'12" 0 
 69. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 01'21" 0 
 70. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01'21" 0 
 71. FRA  FERRON Valentin TDE 01'21" 0 
 72. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC 01'21" 0 
 73. GER  SALMON Martin SUN 01'27" 0 
 74. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 01'27" 0 
 75. GBR  DONOVAN Mark SUN 01'29" 0 
 76. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 01'29" 0 
 77. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 01'29" 0 
 78. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CCC 01'29" 0 
 79. FRA  MORIN Emmanuel COF 01'33" 0 
 80. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 01'39" 0 
 81. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 01'42" 0 
 82. FRA  RENARD Alexis ISN 01'46" 0 
 83. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 01'46" 0 
 84. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 01'46" 0 
 85. RSA  SMIT Willie BBH 01'50" 0 
 86. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 01'55" 0 
 87. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 02'06" 0 
 88. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 02'06" 0 
 89. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 02'11" 0 
 90. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 02'13" 0 
 91. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 02'13" 0 
 92. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 02'13" 0 
 93. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 02'13" 0 
 94. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 02'20" 0 
 95. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 02'20" 0 
 96. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 02'20" 0 
 97. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 02'20" 0 
 98. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 02'24" 0 
 99. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 02'48" 0 
 100. DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS 02'25" 0 
 101. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 02'25" 0 
 102. BEL  THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 02'48" 0 
 103. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 02'25" 0 
 104. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 02'48" 0 
 105. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 02'25" 0 
 106. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 02'25" 0 
 107. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 02'25" 0 
 108. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 02'25" 0 
 109. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 02'25" 0 
 110. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 02'25" 0 
 111. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 02'51" 0 
 112. SUI  GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 03'00" 0 
 113. RSA  DE BOD Stefan NTT 03'00" 0 
 114. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 03'09" 0 
 115. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 03'16" 0 
 116. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 03'16" 0 
 117. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 03'16" 0 
 118. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 03'22" 0 
 119. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 03'22" 0 
 120. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 03'36" 0 
 121. NED  INKELAAR Kevin TBM 03'38" 0 
 122. GER  STEIMLE Jannik DQT 03'38" 0 
 123. AUS  WURF Cameron IGD 03'38" 0 
 124. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 03'38" 0 
 125. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03'44" 0 
 126. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 03'44" 0 
 127. GBR  FROOME Chris IGD 03'44" 0 
 128. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 03'44" 0 
 129. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 03'44" 0 
 130. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03'44" 0 
 131. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 03'44" 0 
 132. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR 03'44" 0 
 133. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 03'44" 0 
 134. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 04'06" 0 
 135. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS 04'17" 0 
 136. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 04'19" 0 
 137. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 04'19" 0 
 138. EST  LAAS Martin BOH 04'29" 0 
 139. USA  OWEN Logan EF1 04'29" 0 
 140. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 04'29" 0 
 141. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ISN 05'36" 0 
 142. NED  MOLENAAR Alex BBH 05'39" 0 
 143. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ISN 05'45" 0 
 144. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 05'45" 0 
 145. AUS  DYBALL Benjamin NTT 05'45" 0 
 146. GBR  TANFIELD Harry ALM 05'45" 0 
 147. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 05'45" 0 
 148. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 05'45" 0 
 149. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 06'33" 0 
 150. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 06'33" 0 
 151. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 06'33" 0 
 152. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 08'05" 0 
 153. NED  LIGTHART Pim TDE 10'18" 0 
 154. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 11'07" 0 
 155. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 12'04" 0 
 156. USA  GARRISON Ian DQT 12'51" 0 
 157. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 12'51" 0 



25/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits