Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo (164 km) 28/10/2020  
  Category: GT2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 32h31'06" 18 
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 4h07'08" 70 
 2. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 13" 40 
 3. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN 19" 25 
 4. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr AST 25" 15 
 5. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 33" 10 
 6. NED  POELS Wout TBM 35" 7 
 7. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 54" 5 
 8. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 54" 3 
 9. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 01'33" 2 
 10. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 01'37" 1 
 11. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'39" 0 
 12. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 01'39" 0 
 13. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 01'49" 0 
 14. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 02'05" 0 
 15. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 02'05" 0 
 16. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 02'05" 0 
 17. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 02'05" 0 
 18. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 02'35" 0 
 19. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 02'56" 0 
 20. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 03'23" 0 
 21. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 03'48" 0 
 22. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 03'48" 0 
 23. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 03'48" 0 
 24. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03'48" 0 
 25. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 04'59" 0 
 26. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 04'59" 0 
 27. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 05'13" 0 
 28. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 05'13" 0 
 29. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 05'20" 0 
 30. RSA  SMIT Willie BBH 05'23" 0 
 31. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 05'33" 0 
 32. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 05'33" 0 
 33. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 06'06" 0 
 34. SUI  MÄDER Gino NTT 07'22" 0 
 35. USA  BARTA William CCC 08'40" 0 
 36. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 08'57" 0 
 37. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 09'51" 0 
 38. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 10'16" 0 
 39. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 10'16" 0 
 40. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 10'44" 0 
 41. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 10'57" 0 
 42. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 10'57" 0 
 43. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 11'07" 0 
 44. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 11'07" 0 
 45. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 11'07" 0 
 46. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 12'34" 0 
 47. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 12'34" 0 
 48. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 12'34" 0 
 49. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 12'34" 0 
 50. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 12'34" 0 
 51. FRA  SIMON Julien TDE 12'34" 0 
 52. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 12'34" 0 
 53. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 12'34" 0 
 54. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 12'34" 0 
 55. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 12'34" 0 
 56. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 13'54" 0 
 57. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 13'54" 0 
 58. GBR  DONOVAN Mark SUN 14'14" 0 
 59. AUS  DYBALL Benjamin NTT 14'24" 0 
 60. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 14'50" 0 
 61. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 15'16" 0 
 62. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 15'16" 0 
 63. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 15'41" 0 
 64. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 15'44" 0 
 65. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 15'44" 0 
 66. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS 16'01" 0 
 67. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 16'05" 0 
 68. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 16'05" 0 
 69. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 16'05" 0 
 70. AUS  WURF Cameron IGD 16'05" 0 
 71. FRA  FERRON Valentin TDE 16'05" 0 
 72. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 16'05" 0 
 73. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 16'05" 0 
 74. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael NTT 16'05" 0 
 75. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 16'05" 0 
 76. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 16'16" 0 
 77. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 16'58" 0 
 78. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 17'00" 0 
 79. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 17'00" 0 
 80. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 17'37" 0 
 81. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 17'42" 0 
 82. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 17'51" 0 
 83. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 18'18" 0 
 84. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 18'41" 0 
 85. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 18'41" 0 
 86. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 18'55" 0 
 87. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 19'00" 0 
 88. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 19'00" 0 
 89. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC 19'13" 0 
 90. GER  STEIMLE Jannik DQT 19'13" 0 
 91. GBR  DAVIES Scott TBM 19'13" 0 
 92. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBM 19'13" 0 
 93. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 19'13" 0 
 94. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR 19'13" 0 
 95. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 19'13" 0 
 96. USA  OWEN Logan EF1 19'13" 0 
 97. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 19'13" 0 
 98. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 19'13" 0 
 99. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 19'13" 0 
 100. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 19'13" 0 
 101. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ISN 19'13" 0 
 102. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 19'13" 0 
 103. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 19'13" 0 
 104. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 19'21" 0 
 105. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 20'12" 0 
 106. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 20'12" 0 
 107. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 20'12" 0 
 108. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ISN 20'25" 0 
 109. SUI  GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 20'25" 0 
 110. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 20'25" 0 
 111. FRA  RENARD Alexis ISN 20'25" 0 
 112. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 20'25" 0 
 113. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 20'25" 0 
 114. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 20'25" 0 
 115. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 20'25" 0 
 116. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 20'25" 0 
 117. GBR  FROOME Chris IGD 20'25" 0 
 118. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander AST 20'25" 0 
 119. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 20'25" 0 
 120. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 20'25" 0 
 121. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 20'25" 0 
 122. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 20'25" 0 
 123. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 20'25" 0 
 124. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 20'25" 0 
 125. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 20'42" 0 
 126. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 21'03" 0 
 127. RSA  DE BOD Stefan NTT 21'15" 0 
 128. USA  GARRISON Ian DQT 21'24" 0 
 129. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 21'44" 0 
 130. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 21'44" 0 
 131. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 21'50" 0 
 132. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 21'50" 0 
 133. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 21'50" 0 
 134. GER  SALMON Martin SUN 22'14" 0 
 135. GER  KANTER Max SUN 22'14" 0 
 136. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 22'14" 0 
 137. NED  MOLENAAR Alex BBH 23'34" 0 
 138. BEL  THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 24'32" 0 
 139. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 25'19" 0 
 140. NED  INKELAAR Kevin TBM 25'19" 0 
 141. GBR  TANFIELD Harry ALM 25'19" 0 
 142. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 26'48" 0 
 143. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 26'48" 0 
 144. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 26'48" 0 
 145. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 26'48" 0 
 146. FRA  MORIN Emmanuel COF 26'48" 0 
 147. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 26'48" 0 
 148. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 26'48" 0 
 149. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 26'48" 0 
 150. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 26'48" 0 
 151. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 26'48" 0 
 152. DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS 26'48" 0 
 153. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 26'48" 0 
 154. NED  LIGTHART Pim TDE 26'48" 0 
 155. EST  LAAS Martin BOH 26'48" 0 
 156. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CCC 29'13" 0 
 157. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 30'15" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS  0 
 DNS POL  GOLAS Michal IGD  0 
 DNS NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV  0 



28/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits