Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Stadion Slaski - Spodek Katowice (159 km) 5/08/2020  
  Category: 2.WT2s  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 4h31'50" 10 
 1. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 4h31'50" 35 
 2. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC  22 
 3. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS  14 
 4. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD  8 
 5. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan NTT  4 
 6. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CCC  3 
 7. FRA  TOUZE Damien COF  2 
 8. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS  1 
 9. NED  HOFLAND Moreno EF1  0 
 10. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  0 
 11. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 12. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM  0 
 13. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV  0 
 14. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TBM  0 
 15. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  0 
 16. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF  0 
 17. USA  POWLESS Neilson EF1  0 
 18. ITA  DAINESE Alberto SUN  0 
 19. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  0 
 20. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ  0 
 21. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT  0 
 22. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS  0 
 23. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV  0 
 24. NED  POELS Wout TBM  0 
 25. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST  0 
 26. POL  BERNAS Pawel MSP  0 
 27. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS  0 
 28. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM  0 
 29. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN  0 
 30. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN  0 
 31. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD  0 
 32. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH  0 
 33. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV  0 
 34. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD  0 
 35. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT  0 
 36. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST  0 
 37. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 38. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD  0 
 39. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ  0 
 40. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD  0 
 41. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 42. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV  0 
 43. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM  0 
 44. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 45. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC  0 
 46. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM  0 
 47. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 48. ITA  SCARONI Cristian GAZ  0 
 49. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN  0 
 50. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV  0 
 51. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 52. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF  0 
 53. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV  0 
 54. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 55. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS  0 
 56. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS  0 
 57. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ISN  0 
 58. ITA  BALLERINI Davide DQT  0 
 59. GBR  YATES Simon MTS  0 
 60. SUI  GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT  0 
 61. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD  0 
 62. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC  0 
 63. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ  0 
 64. GBR  KNOX James DQT  0 
 65. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  0 
 66. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 67. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC  0 
 68. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC  0 
 69. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EF1  0 
 70. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 71. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ  0 
 72. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC  0 
 73. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  0 
 74. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 75. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF  0 
 76. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CCC  0 
 77. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM  0 
 78. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS  0 
 79. POL  BROZYNA Piotr VOS  0 
 80. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN  0 
 81. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT  0 
 82. HUN  VALTER Attila CCC  0 
 83. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT  0 
 84. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT  0 
 85. RSA  DE BOD Stefan NTT  0 
 86. AUS  DENNIS Rohan IGD  0 
 87. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN  0 
 88. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 89. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN  0 
 90. BEL  VERMOTE Julien COF  0 
 91. SUI  MÄDER Gino NTT  0 
 92. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM  0 
 93. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC  0 
 94. GER  STORK Florian SUN  0 
 95. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ISN  0 
 96. GBR  STANNARD Ian IGD  0 
 97. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN  0 
 98. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan LTS  0 
 99. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM  0 
 100. POL  BANASZEK Adrian MSP  0 
 101. AUS  WHELAN James EF1  0 
 102. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ  0 
 103. POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw - 32" 0 
 104. POL  STOSZ Patryk VOS 42" 0 
 105. HUN  PEAK Barnabas MTS 50" 0 
 106. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 44" 0 
 107. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 50" 0 
 108. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 50" 0 
 109. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 01'01" 0 
 110. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 01'11" 0 
 111. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 01'11" 0 
 112. GER  DEGENKOLB John LTS 01'11" 0 
 113. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 01'21" 0 
 114. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 01'21" 0 
 115. GBR  DOULL Owain IGD 01'21" 0 
 116. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01'21" 0 
 117. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 01'21" 0 
 118. NED  EEKHOFF Nils SUN 01'21" 0 
 119. USA  KING Benjamin NTT 01'33" 0 
 120. POL  GOLAS Michal IGD 01'33" 0 
 121. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 01'33" 0 
 122. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 01'33" 0 
 123. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 01'33" 0 
 124. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 01'33" 0 
 125. GBR  TANFIELD Harry ALM 01'51" 0 
 126. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 01'51" 0 
 127. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 01'51" 0 
 128. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 01'51" 0 
 129. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBM 01'51" 0 
 130. EST  VAHTRA Norman ISN 01'51" 0 
 131. NED  KAMSTRA Brian TNN 02'20" 0 
 132. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'20" 0 
 133. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 02'20" 0 
 134. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 02'20" 0 
 135. POL  PATERSKI Maciej WIB 02'20" 0 
 136. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 02'20" 0 
 137. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 02'20" 0 
 138. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 02'20" 0 
 139. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ISN 02'20" 0 
 140. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 02'20" 0 
 141. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 02'20" 0 
 142. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 02'20" 0 
 143. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV 03'41" 0 
 144. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 04'25" 0 
 145. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 04'51" 0 
 146. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 05'11" 0 
 147. POL  BANASZEK Alan MSP 05'30" 0 
 148. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 05'37" 0 
 149. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 05'41" 0 
 150. BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF 05'41" 0 
 151. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 06'26" 0 
 152. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 06'26" 0 
 153. FRA  RENARD Alexis ISN 08'21" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV  0 



19/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits