Pol  Tour de Pologne, General classification 9/08/2020  
  Category: 2.WT2  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 21h29'50" 220 
 2. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'52" 165 
 3. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 02'28" 140 
 4. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 02'32" 116 
 5. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 03'09" 104 
 6. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC 03'12" 95 
 7. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 03'15" 86 
 8. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 03'18" 77 
 9. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 03'18" 68 
 10. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 03'19" 59 
 11. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 03'19" 50 
 12. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 03'19" 45 
 13. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03'19" 40 
 14. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 03'19" 35 
 15. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 03'27" 32 
 16. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 04'09" 29 
 17. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 04'15" 26 
 18. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 04'53" 23 
 19. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 06'18" 20 
 20. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 06'18" 18 
 21. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 07'24" 16 
 22. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 07'50" 14 
 23. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC 08'23" 13 
 24. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 08'52" 12 
 25. USA  POWLESS Neilson EF1 08'52" 11 
 26. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 08'52" 10 
 27. HUN  VALTER Attila CCC 08'54" 9 
 28. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 08'54" 8 
 29. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 08'54" 7 
 30. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 08'54" 6 
 31. POL  BROZYNA Piotr VOS 08'54" 5 
 32. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC 08'54" 5 
 33. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 09'02" 5 
 34. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 09'34" 5 
 35. NED  POELS Wout TBM 09'57" 5 
 36. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 10'00" 5 
 37. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 10'18" 5 
 38. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 10'39" 5 
 39. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 10'53" 5 
 40. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 13'04" 5 
 41. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 13'13" 5 
 42. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN 13'19" 5 
 43. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 13'21" 5 
 44. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 13'36" 5 
 45. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 13'38" 5 
 46. GER  STORK Florian SUN 13'41" 5 
 47. GBR  DOULL Owain IGD 13'57" 5 
 48. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 14'16" 5 
 49. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 14'59" 5 
 50. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 15'08" 5 
 51. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 16'20" 5 
 52. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 16'37" 5 
 53. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 16'44" 5 
 54. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 16'46" 5 
 55. USA  KING Benjamin NTT 17'51" 5 
 56. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 19'02" 5 
 57. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF 19'55" 5 
 58. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV 20'58" 5 
 59. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 21'16" 5 
 60. SUI  GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 21'47" 5 
 61. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 22'23" 5 
 62. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 22'37" 5 
 63. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 22'40" 5 
 64. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 22'41" 5 
 65. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 22'57" 5 
 66. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 23'04" 5 
 67. POL  BERNAS Pawel MSP 23'33" 5 
 68. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 23'52" 5 
 69. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 24'20" 5 
 70. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 24'39" 5 
 71. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 24'50" 5 
 72. ITA  BALLERINI Davide DQT 25'32" 5 
 73. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 25'46" 5 
 74. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 26'01" 5 
 75. BEL  VERMOTE Julien COF 26'24" 5 
 76. POL  GOLAS Michal IGD 26'32" 5 
 77. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 26'45" 5 
 78. AUS  DENNIS Rohan IGD 26'57" 5 
 79. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 26'58" 5 
 80. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 27'25" 5 
 81. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 27'55" 5 
 82. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan NTT 28'08" 5 
 83. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EF1 28'26" 5 
 84. POL  STOSZ Patryk VOS 28'35" 5 
 85. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 28'35" 5 
 86. BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF 28'38" 5 
 87. GBR  KNOX James DQT 29'46" 5 
 88. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 30'11" 5 
 89. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 30'37" 5 
 90. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 30'39" 5 
 91. SUI  MÄDER Gino NTT 31'22" 5 
 92. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CCC 31'49" 5 
 93. GER  DEGENKOLB John LTS 32'15" 5 
 94. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBM 32'15" 5 
 95. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 32'29" 5 
 96. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 33'47" 5 
 97. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 33'47" 5 
 98. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 33'59" 5 
 99. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN 34'05" 5 
 100. POL  PATERSKI Maciej WIB 34'45" 5 
 101. FRA  RENARD Alexis ISN 35'00" 5 
 102. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 35'25" 5 
 103. RSA  DE BOD Stefan NTT 36'04" 5 
 104. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 36'27" 5 
 105. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 37'42" 5 
 106. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 37'58" 5 
 107. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 38'16" 5 
 108. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 38'59" 5 
 109. HUN  PEAK Barnabas MTS 39'50" 5 
 110. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 40'13" 5 
 111. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 40'15" 5 
 112. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CCC 40'16" 5 
 113. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 40'24" 5 
 114. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 40'29" 5 
 115. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 41'48" 5 
 116. ITA  SCARONI Cristian GAZ 43'39" 5 
 117. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 44'50" 5 
 118. ITA  DAINESE Alberto SUN 45'14" 5 
 119. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 46'55" 5 
 120. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 47'11" 5 
 121. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 47'21" 5 
 122. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 47'36" 5 
 123. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ISN 47'56" 5 
 124. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 48'24" 5 
 125. POL  BANASZEK Adrian MSP 49'03" 5 
 126. NED  EEKHOFF Nils SUN 49'16" 5 
 127. POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw - 49'38" 5 
 128. EST  VAHTRA Norman ISN 49'47" 5 
 129. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 50'29" 5 
 130. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 50'35" 5 
 131. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 50'37" 5 
 132. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 51'14" 5 
 133. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ISN 51'23" 5 
 134. GBR  TANFIELD Harry ALM 52'43" 5 
 135. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 57'31" 5 
 136. POL  BANASZEK Alan MSP 58'27" 5 
 137. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TBM 59'27" 5 
 138. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 1h08'34" 5 



24/11/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits