Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 5 : Glenelg - Victor Harbor (149,1 km) 25/01/2020  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 17h12'15" 11 
 1. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 3h32'45" 45 
 2. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF  28 
 3. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT  18 
 4. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  10 
 5. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD  5 
 6. GER  GREIPEL André ISN  3 
 7. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer EF1  2 
 8. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  1 
 9. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST  0 
 10. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  0 
 11. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan NTT  0 
 12. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1  0 
 13. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS  0 
 14. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ALM  0 
 15. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS  0 
 16. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM  0 
 17. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD  0 
 18. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS  0 
 19. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad HBA  0 
 20. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 21. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 22. AUS  DENNIS Rohan INS  0 
 23. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CCC  0 
 24. AUS  POWER Robert SUN  0 
 25. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST  0 
 26. USA  POWLESS Neilson EF1  0 
 27. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD  0 
 28. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  0 
 29. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC  0 
 30. SUI  WYSS Danilo NTT  0 
 31. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS  0 
 32. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV  0 
 33. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF  0 
 34. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT  0 
 35. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT  0 
 36. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS  0 
 37. NZL  BENNETT George TJV  0 
 38. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM  0 
 39. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS  0 
 40. GBR  YATES Simon MTS  0 
 41. RSA  DE BOD Stefan NTT  0 
 42. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM  0 
 43. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV  0 
 44. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN  0 
 45. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM  0 
 46. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM  0 
 47. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS  0 
 48. GER  STORK Florian SUN  0 
 49. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 50. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN  0 
 51. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH  0 
 52. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN  0 
 53. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM  0 
 54. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC  0 
 55. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 56. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 18" 0 
 57. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 21" 0 
 58. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DQT 01'05" 0 
 59. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 01'14" 0 
 60. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 02'02" 0 
 61. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 02'02" 0 
 62. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 02'02" 0 
 63. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 02'02" 0 
 64. GBR  DOWSETT Alex ISN 02'02" 0 
 65. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN 02'02" 0 
 66. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC 02'02" 0 
 67. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'02" 0 
 68. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV 02'02" 0 
 69. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 02'02" 0 
 70. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 02'02" 0 
 71. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 02'02" 0 
 72. DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD 02'02" 0 
 73. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 02'02" 0 
 74. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 02'02" 0 
 75. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC 02'02" 0 
 76. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 02'02" 0 
 77. GBR  LAWLESS Christopher INS 02'02" 0 
 78. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 02'02" 0 
 79. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EF1 02'02" 0 
 80. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 02'02" 0 
 81. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 02'02" 0 
 82. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 03'16" 0 
 83. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 03'16" 0 
 84. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 03'33" 0 
 85. ITA  SABATINI Fabio COF 03'33" 0 
 86. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 03'33" 0 
 87. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 03'33" 0 
 88. GER  KANTER Max SUN 03'33" 0 
 89. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 03'33" 0 
 90. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03'33" 0 
 91. AUT  HALLER Marco TBM 03'33" 0 
 92. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 03'33" 0 
 93. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC 03'33" 0 
 94. AUS  MORTON Lachlan EF1 03'33" 0 
 95. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 03'33" 0 
 96. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 03'33" 0 
 97. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03'33" 0 
 98. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 03'33" 0 
 99. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 03'33" 0 
 100. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 03'33" 0 
 101. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 03'33" 0 
 102. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 03'33" 0 
 103. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03'33" 0 
 104. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC 06'38" 0 
 105. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 06'38" 0 
 106. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 06'38" 0 
 107. GBR  CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 06'38" 0 
 108. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 06'38" 0 
 109. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 06'38" 0 
 110. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 06'38" 0 
 111. ITA  DAINESE Alberto SUN 06'38" 0 
 112. EST  LAAS Martin BOH 06'38" 0 
 113. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 06'38" 0 
 114. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 06'38" 0 
 115. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 06'38" 0 
 116. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 09'49" 0 
 117. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 09'49" 0 
 118. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 09'49" 0 
 119. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 09'49" 0 
 120. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 09'49" 0 
 121. AUS  WHITE Nicholas BLN 09'49" 0 
 122. AUS  WELSFORD Samuel - 09'49" 0 
 123. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 09'49" 0 
 124. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 09'49" 0 
 125. AUS  SCOTT Cameron - 09'49" 0 
 126. AUS  JENNER Samuel BLN 09'49" 0 
 127. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 12'50" 0 
 128. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 12'50" 0 
 129. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 12'50" 0 
 130. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN 12'50" 0 
 131. GER  MATHIS Marco COF 12'50" 0 
 132. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 12'50" 0 
 133. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 12'50" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 DNS POL  SAJNOK Szymon CCC  0 



5/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits