Aus  Tour Down Under, General classification 26/01/2020  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 20h37'08" 260 
 2. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 25" 195 
 3. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC 25" 162 
 4. AUS  DENNIS Rohan INS 25" 136 
 5. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 25" 120 
 6. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 30" 110 
 7. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 37" 100 
 8. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 46" 90 
 9. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 52" 80 
 10. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 54" 70 
 11. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 57" 60 
 12. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 57" 54 
 13. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 57" 48 
 14. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF 01'00" 42 
 15. USA  POWLESS Neilson EF1 01'05" 38 
 16. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS 01'05" 34 
 17. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 01'06" 30 
 18. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 01'12" 26 
 19. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 01'20" 23 
 20. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 01'28" 20 
 21. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 01'35" 18 
 22. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad HBA 01'36" 16 
 23. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CCC 01'37" 14 
 24. GER  STORK Florian SUN 01'39" 12 
 25. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 01'43" 11 
 26. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan NTT 01'47" 10 
 27. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 01'48" 9 
 28. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 01'57" 8 
 29. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 01'57" 7 
 30. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 01'57" 6 
 31. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 02'07" 5 
 32. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV 02'22" 5 
 33. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 02'39" 5 
 34. SUI  WYSS Danilo NTT 02'40" 5 
 35. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03'00" 5 
 36. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ALM 03'02" 5 
 37. GER  GREIPEL André ISN 03'35" 5 
 38. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 03'39" 5 
 39. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 04'07" 5 
 40. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 04'11" 5 
 41. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04'18" 5 
 42. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04'26" 5 
 43. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 04'26" 5 
 44. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 04'27" 5 
 45. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 04'42" 5 
 46. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 04'58" 5 
 47. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN 05'19" 5 
 48. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC 05'20" 5 
 49. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 05'24" 5 
 50. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV 05'51" 5 
 51. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 05'58" 5 
 52. RSA  DE BOD Stefan NTT 06'09" 5 
 53. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 06'54" 5 
 54. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 06'56" 5 
 55. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 07'16" 5 
 56. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 07'26" 5 
 57. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 08'29" 5 
 58. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 09'23" 5 
 59. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 09'56" 5 
 60. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 10'26" 5 
 61. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 10'39" 5 
 62. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DQT 10'46" 5 
 63. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 10'53" 5 
 64. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 11'05" 5 
 65. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer EF1 11'11" 5 
 66. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 11'30" 5 
 67. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 11'49" 5 
 68. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EF1 12'35" 5 
 69. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 12'37" 5 
 70. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF 13'21" 5 
 71. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 13'39" 5 
 72. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 13'40" 5 
 73. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 14'12" 5 
 74. GBR  CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 14'36" 5 
 75. GER  KANTER Max SUN 15'01" 5 
 76. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 15'49" 5 
 77. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 16'06" 5 
 78. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 16'06" 5 
 79. AUT  HALLER Marco TBM 16'32" 5 
 80. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 16'48" 5 
 81. DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD 16'53" 5 
 82. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 16'53" 5 
 83. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 17'03" 5 
 84. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 17'08" 5 
 85. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 18'03" 5 
 86. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 18'48" 5 
 87. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 18'52" 5 
 88. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC 19'00" 5 
 89. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 19'00" 5 
 90. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 19'04" 5 
 91. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 19'14" 5 
 92. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 19'25" 5 
 93. GBR  DOWSETT Alex ISN 19'43" 5 
 94. AUS  JENNER Samuel BLN 20'04" 5 
 95. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 20'33" 5 
 96. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 21'17" 5 
 97. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC 21'23" 5 
 98. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC 21'31" 5 
 99. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 22'39" 5 
 100. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 22'57" 5 
 101. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 23'02" 5 
 102. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 23'06" 5 
 103. AUS  MORTON Lachlan EF1 23'19" 5 
 104. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 23'20" 5 
 105. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 23'34" 5 
 106. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 23'48" 5 
 107. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 24'15" 5 
 108. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 26'11" 5 
 109. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 26'40" 5 
 110. EST  LAAS Martin BOH 26'44" 5 
 111. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 27'44" 5 
 112. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 28'19" 5 
 113. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 28'40" 5 
 114. ITA  DAINESE Alberto SUN 29'36" 5 
 115. AUS  SCOTT Cameron - 29'39" 5 
 116. AUS  WELSFORD Samuel - 30'00" 5 
 117. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 30'00" 5 
 118. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 30'46" 5 
 119. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 31'17" 5 
 120. GBR  LAWLESS Christopher INS 31'59" 5 
 121. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 32'48" 5 
 122. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 32'50" 5 
 123. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 34'05" 5 
 124. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 34'39" 5 
 125. AUS  WHITE Nicholas BLN 34'55" 5 
 126. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN 35'49" 5 
 127. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 36'54" 5 
 128. ITA  SABATINI Fabio COF 37'04" 5 
 129. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 39'07" 5 
 130. GER  MATHIS Marco COF 39'09" 5 
 131. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 46'11" 5 
 132. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 49'21" 5 



27/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits