Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 1 : Tanunda - Tanunda (150 km) 21/01/2020  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 3h28'54" 11 
 1. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 3h28'54" 45 
 2. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD  28 
 3. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  18 
 4. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF  10 
 5. GER  GREIPEL André ISN  5 
 6. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer EF1  3 
 7. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  2 
 8. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC  1 
 9. AUS  WELSFORD Samuel -  0 
 10. ITA  DAINESE Alberto SUN  0 
 11. GBR  CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV  0 
 12. GBR  LAWLESS Christopher IGD  0 
 13. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  0 
 14. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  0 
 15. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV  0 
 16. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ALM  0 
 17. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 18. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan NTT  0 
 19. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD  0 
 20. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael TBM  0 
 21. NZL  BENNETT George TJV  0 
 22. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CCC  0 
 23. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 24. ITA  SABATINI Fabio COF  0 
 25. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH  0 
 26. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV  0 
 27. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN  0 
 28. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV  0 
 29. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad HBA  0 
 30. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS  0 
 31. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV  0 
 32. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  0 
 33. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST  0 
 34. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD  0 
 35. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 36. GBR  YATES Simon MTS  0 
 37. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM  0 
 38. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF  0 
 39. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CCC  0 
 40. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN  0 
 41. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST  0 
 42. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD  0 
 43. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 44. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT  0 
 45. USA  POWLESS Neilson EF1  0 
 46. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC  0 
 47. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS  0 
 48. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV  0 
 49. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 50. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 51. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM  0 
 52. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC  0 
 53. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS  0 
 54. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV  0 
 55. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV  0 
 56. AUS  POWER Robert SUN  0 
 57. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS  0 
 58. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC  0 
 59. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT  0 
 60. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM  0 
 61. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT  0 
 62. RSA  DE BOD Stefan NTT  0 
 63. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN  0 
 64. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT  0 
 65. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD  0 
 66. AUS  WHITE Nicholas BLN  0 
 67. AUS  LINDORFF Tyler BLN  0 
 68. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM  0 
 69. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC  0 
 70. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS  0 
 71. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST  0 
 72. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC  0 
 73. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC  0 
 74. SUI  WYSS Danilo NTT  0 
 75. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS  0 
 76. AUS  DENNIS Rohan IGD  0 
 77. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV  0 
 78. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC  0 
 79. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS  0 
 80. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 81. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1  0 
 82. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN  0 
 83. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV  0 
 84. AUS  JENNER Samuel BLN  0 
 85. LUX  RIES Michel TFS  0 
 86. AUS  STORER Michael SUN  0 
 87. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF  0 
 88. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM  0 
 89. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM  0 
 90. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV  0 
 91. DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD  0 
 92. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM  0 
 93. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST  0 
 94. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC  0 
 95. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN  0 
 96. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 97. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 98. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS  0 
 99. AUT  HALLER Marco TBM  0 
 100. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DQT  0 
 101. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 102. GBR  DOULL Owain IGD  0 
 103. GER  MATHIS Marco COF  0 
 104. AUS  MORTON Lachlan EF1  0 
 105. GER  KANTER Max SUN  0 
 106. GER  STORK Florian SUN  0 
 107. AUS  SCOTT Cameron -  0 
 108. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane DQT  0 
 109. AUS  O'BRIEN Kelland -  0 
 110. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EF1  0 
 111. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  0 
 112. EST  LAAS Martin BOH  0 
 113. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 20" 0 
 114. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 22" 0 
 115. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 22" 0 
 116. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 26" 0 
 117. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 33" 0 
 118. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 33" 0 
 119. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 33" 0 
 120. GBR  DOWSETT Alex ISN 36" 0 
 121. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 45" 0 
 122. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 57" 0 
 123. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 59" 0 
 124. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC 01'10" 0 
 125. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01'12" 0 
 126. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 01'14" 0 
 127. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 01'18" 0 
 128. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 01'20" 0 
 129. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 01'22" 0 
 130. GBR  STANNARD Ian IGD 01'22" 0 
 131. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 01'30" 0 
 132. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 01'30" 0 
 133. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 01'33" 0 
 134. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 01'33" 0 
 135. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN 02'11" 0 
 136. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 02'15" 0 
 137. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 02'23" 0 
 138. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03'25" 0 
 139. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 03'25" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  0 



30/11/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits