Gbr  World Championships (Harrogate) R.R. (261,8 km) 29/09/2019  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 6h27'28" 400 
 2. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  240 
 3. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 02" 210 
 4. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 17" 180 
 5. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 43" 162 
 6. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 45" 144 
 7. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 01'10" 128 
 8. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC 01'10" 112 
 9. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 01'10" 96 
 10. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 01'10" 80 
 11. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 01'10" 64 
 12. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'10" 54 
 13. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 01'10" 47 
 14. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 01'10" 42 
 15. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 01'10" 37 
 16. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 01'14" 33 
 17. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 01'14" 30 
 18. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01'14" 27 
 19. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 01'22" 24 
 20. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 01'22" 22 
 21. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 01'46" 20 
 22. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 01'48" 18 
 23. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 01'50" 17 
 24. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 01'57" 16 
 25. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 01'57" 15 
 26. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 02'20" 14 
 27. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 02'20" 13 
 28. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 02'26" 12 
 29. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 03'56" 11 
 30. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03'59" 10 
 31. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 06'38" 10 
 32. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 07'48" 10 
 33. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 08'07" 10 
 34. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 08'07" 10 
 35. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 08'07" 10 
 36. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 08'07" 10 
 37. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 08'07" 10 
 38. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 08'07" 10 
 39. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 08'07" 10 
 40. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 10'27" 10 
 41. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 10'27" 10 
 42. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 10'52" 10 
 43. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 10'52" 10 
 44. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 14'48" 10 
 45. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 14'48" 10 
 46. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 19'25" 10 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  HAIG Jack MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1  0 
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD  0 
 DNF AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM  0 
 DNF AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  HALLER Marco TKA  0 
 DNF AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM  0 
 DNF AUT  GOGL Michael TFS  0 
 DNF FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT  0 
 DNF FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  0 
 DNF FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS  0 
 DNF NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS  0 
 DNF NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 DNF NED  WEENING Pieter ROC  0 
 DNF NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Adam MTS  0 
 DNF GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS  0 
 DNF GBR  DOULL Owain INS  0 
 DNF GBR  STANNARD Ian INS  0 
 DNF SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 DNF SLO  PER David ADR  0 
 DNF SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  0 
 DNF SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM  0 
 DNF BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  0 
 DNF BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS  0 
 DNF GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  0 
 DNF GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  0 
 DNF GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC  0 
 DNF GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 DNF GER  KOCH Jonas CCC  0 
 DNF GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA  0 
 DNF ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS  0 
 DNF ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 DNF SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  0 
 DNF SVK  CULLY Jan Andrej DKB  0 
 DNF DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST  0 
 DNF DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  0 
 DNF DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS  0 
 DNF DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT  0 
 DNF DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN  0 
 DNF COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DQT  0 
 DNF COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 DNF COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD  0 
 DNF NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD  0 
 DNF NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS  0 
 DNF NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 DNF CAN  WOODS Michael EF1  0 
 DNF CAN  PERRY Benjamin ICA  0 
 DNF CAN  HOULE Hugo AST  0 
 DNF CAN  PICCOLI James ELV  0 
 DNF CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA  0 
 DNF CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC  0 
 DNF POL  GOLAS Michal INS  0 
 DNF POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 DNF POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH  0 
 DNF POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 DNF POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  0 
 DNF ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS  0 
 DNF ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM  0 
 DNF POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA  0 
 DNF POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA  0 
 DNF POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD  0 
 DNF POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS  0 
 DNF LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT  0 
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF LUX  WIRTGEN Tom WVA  0 
 DNF EST  JAKIN Alo AUB  0 
 DNF EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1  0 
 DNF EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE  0 
 DNF EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA  0 
 DNF USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1  0 
 DNF USA  HOWES Alex EF1  0 
 DNF KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST  0 
 DNF ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1  0 
 DNF ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV  0 
 DNF ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS  0 
 DNF ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR  0 
 DNF NZL  BAUER Jack MTS  0 
 DNF NZL  SMITH Dion MTS  0 
 DNF NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH  0 
 DNF NZL  BEVIN Patrick CCC  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef CCC  0 
 DNF CZE  BARTA Jan ELA  0 
 DNF CZE  SISR Frantisek ELA  0 
 DNF CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD  0 
 DNF IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  0 
 DNF IRL  TOWNSEND Rory DHB  0 
 DNF IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA  0 
 DNF IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS  0 
 DNF IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD  0 
 DNF IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS  0 
 DNF SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHÄR Michael CCC  0 
 DNF SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM  0 
 DNF ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP  0 
 DNF LAT  LIEPINS Emils WVA  0 
 DNF LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA  0 
 DNF JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM  0 
 DNF JPN  NAKANE Hideto NIP  0 
 DNF RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS  0 
 DNF RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR  0 
 DNF RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA  0 
 DNF RUS  EVTUSHENKO Aleksandr -  0 
 DNF ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT  0 
 DNF LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  0 
 DNF LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP  0 
 DNF GRE  FARANTAKIS Stylianos -  0 
 DNF GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS  0 
 DNF SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim RIW  0 
 DNF RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD  0 
 DNF RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  0 
 DNF RSA  DE BOD Stefan TDD  0 
 DNF HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN  0 
 DNF HUN  DINA Marton KMT  0 
 DNF ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF  0 
 DNF ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha BAI  0 
 DNF ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST  0 
 DNF ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion -  0 
 DNF NAM  COETZEE Drikus -  0 
 DNF CRO  BARAC Antonio MKT  0 
 DNS RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD  0 
 DNS UKR  PADUN Mark TBM  0 



9/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits