Esp  Volta a Catalunya, General classification 31/03/2019  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 29h14'17" 220 
 2. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 14" 165 
 3. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 17" 140 
 4. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 25" 116 
 5. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 56" 104 
 6. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 01'42" 95 
 7. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 02'27" 86 
 8. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 02'41" 77 
 9. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 02'49" 68 
 10. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03'02" 59 
 11. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 03'02" 50 
 12. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03'15" 45 
 13. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 04'15" 40 
 14. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 05'42" 35 
 15. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 07'07" 32 
 16. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 07'51" 29 
 17. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 08'38" 26 
 18. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 08'53" 23 
 19. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 10'05" 20 
 20. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 10'40" 18 
 21. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 11'03" 16 
 22. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 11'17" 14 
 23. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 12'12" 13 
 24. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 13'11" 12 
 25. GBR  KNOX James DQT 13'55" 11 
 26. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 14'15" 10 
 27. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 15'57" 9 
 28. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 16'10" 8 
 29. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 17'20" 7 
 30. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS 18'19" 6 
 31. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CCC 19'40" 5 
 32. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CCC 20'31" 5 
 33. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 21'01" 5 
 34. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 22'20" 5 
 35. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CCC 22'24" 5 
 36. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 23'40" 5 
 37. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 24'55" 5 
 38. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 24'57" 5 
 39. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 24'58" 5 
 40. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 25'25" 5 
 41. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 26'07" 5 
 42. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 26'47" 5 
 43. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 26'57" 5 
 44. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 27'32" 5 
 45. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 28'39" 5 
 46. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 29'46" 5 
 47. BEL  DE TIER Floris TJV 30'03" 5 
 48. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 30'15" 5 
 49. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 30'41" 5 
 50. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 31'36" 5 
 51. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 32'49" 5 
 52. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 35'23" 5 
 53. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 36'30" 5 
 54. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 36'47" 5 
 55. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 36'50" 5 
 56. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 38'08" 5 
 57. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 38'41" 5 
 58. COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 38'50" 5 
 59. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 41'51" 5 
 60. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 42'18" 5 
 61. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 42'22" 5 
 62. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB 42'28" 5 
 63. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 43'25" 5 
 64. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 43'53" 5 
 65. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 44'28" 5 
 66. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 44'30" 5 
 67. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 44'39" 5 
 68. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 46'38" 5 
 69. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 47'12" 5 
 70. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 47'14" 5 
 71. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 47'32" 5 
 72. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 47'32" 5 
 73. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 47'36" 5 
 74. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 48'05" 5 
 75. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 50'39" 5 
 76. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 50'39" 5 
 77. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 54'00" 5 
 78. NED  WEENING Pieter ROC 55'29" 5 
 79. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 56'48" 5 
 80. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 57'22" 5 
 81. FRA  FEILLU Brice PCB 58'50" 5 
 82. BEL  DE WITTE Mathias ROC 59'18" 5 
 83. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 1h01'53" 5 
 84. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 1h03'05" 5 
 85. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 1h03'43" 5 
 86. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 1h03'57" 5 
 87. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 1h05'25" 5 
 88. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 1h06'17" 5 
 89. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 1h06'29" 5 
 90. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 1h08'09" 5 
 91. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 1h14'31" 5 
 92. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 1h14'57" 5 
 93. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 1h15'01" 5 
 94. GBR  FROOME Chris INS 1h18'04" 5 
 95. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 1h18'17" 5 
 96. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 1h23'06" 5 
 97. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 1h25'13" 5 
 98. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 1h30'58" 5 
 99. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 1h34'01" 5 
 100. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 1h43'25" 5 



7/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits