Esp  Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Sant Cugat - Camprodon (177 km) 21/03/2018  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 12h34'54" 10 
 1. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 4h14'48" 35 
 2. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 20" 22 
 3. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 20" 14 
 4. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 20" 8 
 5. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 20" 4 
 6. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 20" 3 
 7. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 20" 2 
 8. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 20" 1 
 9. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 20" 0 
 10. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 20" 0 
 11. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 20" 0 
 12. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 20" 0 
 13. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 20" 0 
 14. FRA  BARGUIL Warren FST 20" 0 
 15. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard EUS 20" 0 
 16. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel QST 20" 0 
 17. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 20" 0 
 18. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 20" 0 
 19. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GFC 20" 0 
 20. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 20" 0 
 21. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 20" 0 
 22. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 20" 0 
 23. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 20" 0 
 24. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 20" 0 
 25. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 20" 0 
 26. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 20" 0 
 27. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 20" 0 
 28. FRA  GESBERT Elie FST 20" 0 
 29. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 20" 0 
 30. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 20" 0 
 31. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 20" 0 
 32. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 20" 0 
 33. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 20" 0 
 34. USA  HOWES Alex EFD 20" 0 
 35. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 20" 0 
 36. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 20" 0 
 37. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 20" 0 
 38. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 20" 0 
 39. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 20" 0 
 40. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 20" 0 
 41. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 20" 0 
 42. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 20" 0 
 43. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 20" 0 
 44. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 20" 0 
 45. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 20" 0 
 46. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 20" 0 
 47. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 20" 0 
 48. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 20" 0 
 49. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 20" 0 
 50. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 20" 0 
 51. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 20" 0 
 52. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 20" 0 
 53. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 20" 0 
 54. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares CJR 20" 0 
 55. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 20" 0 
 56. FRA  MOINARD Amaël FST 20" 0 
 57. RSA  MEINTJES Louis DDD 20" 0 
 58. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector EUS 20" 0 
 59. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 20" 0 
 60. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 20" 0 
 61. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 20" 0 
 62. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 20" 0 
 63. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 20" 0 
 64. NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ 20" 0 
 65. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 20" 0 
 66. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 20" 0 
 67. GBR  KNOX James QST 20" 0 
 68. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 20" 0 
 69. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 20" 0 
 70. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 20" 0 
 71. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 20" 0 
 72. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 20" 0 
 73. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 20" 0 
 74. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 20" 0 
 75. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 20" 0 
 76. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 20" 0 
 77. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 20" 0 
 78. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 20" 0 
 79. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 46" 0 
 80. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 53" 0 
 81. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 53" 0 
 82. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 53" 0 
 83. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 01'11" 0 
 84. COL  PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres MZN 01'14" 0 
 85. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FST 01'16" 0 
 86. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 01'22" 0 
 87. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 20" 0 
 88. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 01'59" 0 
 89. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 01'59" 0 
 90. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 02'03" 0 
 91. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 02'25" 0 
 92. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 02'25" 0 
 93. GBR  SHAW James LTS 02'25" 0 
 94. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 02'25" 0 
 95. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 02'25" 0 
 96. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 02'25" 0 
 97. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 02'25" 0 
 98. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 02'25" 0 
 99. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 02'25" 0 
 100. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 02'25" 0 
 101. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 02'25" 0 
 102. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 02'25" 0 
 103. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 02'25" 0 
 104. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 02'25" 0 
 105. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 02'25" 0 
 106. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 02'25" 0 
 107. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 02'25" 0 
 108. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 02'25" 0 
 109. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 02'25" 0 
 110. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 02'25" 0 
 111. FRA  GODON Dorian COF 02'25" 0 
 112. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02'25" 0 
 113. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 02'25" 0 
 114. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 02'25" 0 
 115. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 02'25" 0 
 116. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 02'25" 0 
 117. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 02'25" 0 
 118. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 02'25" 0 
 119. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 02'25" 0 
 120. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF 02'25" 0 
 121. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 02'25" 0 
 122. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 20" 0 
 123. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 20" 0 
 124. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 05'25" 0 
 125. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 05'25" 0 
 126. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 05'25" 0 
 127. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 05'25" 0 
 128. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 05'25" 0 
 129. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 05'25" 0 
 130. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 05'25" 0 
 131. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 05'25" 0 
 132. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 05'25" 0 
 133. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 05'25" 0 
 134. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 05'25" 0 
 135. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 08'20" 0 
 136. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 08'20" 0 
 137. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 08'20" 0 
 138. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 08'20" 0 
 139. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 08'20" 0 
 140. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BBH 08'27" 0 
 141. NED  BOL Jetse MZN 08'27" 0 
 142. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 08'27" 0 
 143. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST 08'27" 0 
 144. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 08'27" 0 
 145. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 08'27" 0 
 146. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 08'27" 0 
 147. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 08'27" 0 
 148. FRA  VICHOT Arthur GFC 08'27" 0 
 149. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 08'27" 0 
 150. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 08'27" 0 
 151. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 08'27" 0 
 152. FRA  VACHON Florian FST 08'27" 0 
 153. RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA 08'27" 0 
 154. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 08'27" 0 
 155. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 08'27" 0 
 156. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 08'27" 0 
 157. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 08'27" 0 
 158. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 08'27" 0 
 159. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 08'27" 0 
 160. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 08'27" 0 
 161. FRA  JARRIER Benoît FST 08'27" 0 
 162. AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC 08'27" 0 
 163. FRA  BONNET William GFC 08'27" 0 
 164. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 08'44" 0 
 165. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose QST 12'50" 0 
 166. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 12'50" 0 
 167. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 12'50" 0 
 168. FRA  BARTHE Cyril EUS 12'50" 0 
 169. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 12'50" 0 
 170. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 12'50" 0 
 171. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 12'50" 0 
 172. FRA  ROY Jérémy GFC 12'50" 0 
 173. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 20" 0 



23/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits