Esp  Volta a Catalunya, General classification 25/03/2018  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 28h25'07" 220 
 2. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 29" 165 
 3. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 47" 140 
 4. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 47" 116 
 5. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 01'10" 104 
 6. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 01'23" 95 
 7. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 01'29" 86 
 8. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 01'31" 77 
 9. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 01'31" 68 
 10. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 01'34" 59 
 11. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 01'35" 50 
 12. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'45" 45 
 13. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 02'18" 40 
 14. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 02'30" 35 
 15. FRA  BARGUIL Warren FST 02'40" 32 
 16. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 02'54" 29 
 17. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 02'56" 26 
 18. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03'31" 23 
 19. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 03'32" 20 
 20. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 03'43" 18 
 21. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 03'59" 16 
 22. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04'06" 14 
 23. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 04'08" 13 
 24. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 04'12" 12 
 25. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 04'12" 11 
 26. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 06'23" 10 
 27. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GFC 06'27" 9 
 28. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 07'04" 8 
 29. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 07'09" 7 
 30. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 07'16" 6 
 31. FRA  MOINARD Amaël FST 07'23" 5 
 32. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 07'38" 5 
 33. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 08'23" 5 
 34. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel QST 08'25" 5 
 35. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 08'30" 5 
 36. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 08'41" 5 
 37. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 08'43" 5 
 38. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 09'13" 5 
 39. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 09'19" 5 
 40. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 09'36" 5 
 41. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 09'48" 5 
 42. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 10'14" 5 
 43. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 10'32" 5 
 44. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 10'58" 5 
 45. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 11'03" 5 
 46. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 11'17" 5 
 47. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 11'43" 5 
 48. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 12'39" 5 
 49. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 13'15" 5 
 50. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 13'19" 5 
 51. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 13'48" 5 
 52. RSA  MEINTJES Louis DDD 15'12" 5 
 53. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 18'02" 5 
 54. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 18'17" 5 
 55. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 19'09" 5 
 56. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 20'16" 5 
 57. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 20'18" 5 
 58. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 20'57" 5 
 59. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 21'14" 5 
 60. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 21'26" 5 
 61. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard EUS 21'30" 5 
 62. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 22'14" 5 
 63. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 22'15" 5 
 64. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 22'46" 5 
 65. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 23'04" 5 
 66. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 24'23" 5 
 67. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 24'42" 5 
 68. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 25'29" 5 
 69. NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ 25'53" 5 
 70. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 27'03" 5 
 71. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 27'05" 5 
 72. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 27'09" 5 
 73. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 27'18" 5 
 74. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 27'46" 5 
 75. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FST 27'52" 5 
 76. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 29'12" 5 
 77. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 29'27" 5 
 78. GBR  KNOX James QST 30'05" 5 
 79. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 30'18" 5 
 80. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 30'19" 5 
 81. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 30'37" 5 
 82. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 31'13" 5 
 83. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 31'13" 5 
 84. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares CJR 31'35" 5 
 85. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 31'44" 5 
 86. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 32'30" 5 
 87. FRA  GODON Dorian COF 32'47" 5 
 88. COL  PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres MZN 33'50" 5 
 89. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 34'21" 5 
 90. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 34'51" 5 
 91. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 35'23" 5 
 92. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 35'57" 5 
 93. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 36'23" 5 
 94. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 37'27" 5 
 95. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 38'25" 5 
 96. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 38'31" 5 
 97. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 38'56" 5 
 98. GBR  SHAW James LTS 39'58" 5 
 99. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 42'05" 5 
 100. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF 44'25" 5 
 101. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 46'32" 5 
 102. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 47'20" 5 
 103. USA  HOWES Alex EFD 47'48" 5 
 104. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 48'15" 5 
 105. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 49'13" 5 
 106. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 49'15" 5 
 107. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 49'47" 5 
 108. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 51'55" 5 
 109. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 52'08" 5 
 110. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 56'57" 5 
 111. FRA  BARTHE Cyril EUS 58'19" 5 
 112. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 1h03'28" 5 
 113. FRA  ROY Jérémy GFC 1h04'20" 5 
 114. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 1h10'52" 5 



17/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits