Ita  Tre Valli Varesine (192,9 km) 3/10/2017  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 4h49'08" 140 
 2. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ  84 
 3. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  72 
 4. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  62 
 5. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 07" 54 
 6. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 07" 48 
 7. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 07" 42 
 8. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 07" 36 
 9. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 17" 30 
 10. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS 18" 26 
 11. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 18" 22 
 12. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 18" 18 
 13. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 18" 15 
 14. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 18" 12 
 15. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 18" 11 
 16. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 18" 10 
 17. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 18" 9 
 18. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 18" 8 
 19. FRA  BARGUIL Warren SUN 18" 7 
 20. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 18" 6 
 21. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 18" 5 
 22. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 18" 5 
 23. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 18" 5 
 24. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 18" 5 
 25. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 18" 5 
 26. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 22" 5 
 27. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 22" 5 
 28. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 25" 5 
 29. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 25" 5 
 30. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 25" 5 
 31. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 37" 0 
 32. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 37" 0 
 33. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 45" 0 
 34. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 01'06" 0 
 35. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 01'06" 0 
 36. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 01'08" 0 
 37. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 01'08" 0 
 38. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 01'08" 0 
 39. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 01'08" 0 
 40. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 01'08" 0 
 41. ITA  ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 01'22" 0 
 42. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 01'22" 0 
 43. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 01'28" 0 
 44. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 01'28" 0 
 45. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 01'28" 0 
 46. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 01'28" 0 
 47. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 01'28" 0 
 48. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 01'28" 0 
 49. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 01'28" 0 
 50. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 01'28" 0 
 51. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 01'28" 0 
 52. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 01'28" 0 
 53. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 01'28" 0 
 54. FRA  MOLARD Rudy FDJ 01'28" 0 
 55. CZE  BARTA Jan BOH 01'28" 0 
 56. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 01'28" 0 
 57. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 01'28" 0 
 58. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 01'28" 0 
 59. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 01'28" 0 
 60. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 01'28" 0 
 61. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 01'28" 0 
 62. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01'28" 0 
 63. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 01'41" 0 
 64. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 01'41" 0 
 65. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 01'41" 0 
 66. ALB  HALILAJ Redi AMO 01'41" 0 
 67. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT 01'41" 0 
 68. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 02'26" 0 
 69. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 02'26" 0 
 70. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 02'26" 0 
 71. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 02'47" 0 
 72. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 03'51" 0 
 73. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 03'51" 0 
 74. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 03'51" 0 
 75. ITA  GAZZARA Michele SAN 05'08" 0 
 76. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 05'16" 0 
 77. ARG  TIVANI Gerardo Matias EMP 06'03" 0 
 78. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 06'03" 0 
 79. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 06'03" 0 
 80. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 06'03" 0 
 81. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 06'03" 0 
 82. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 06'03" 0 
 83. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 06'03" 0 
 84. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 06'03" 0 
 85. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ 06'03" 0 
 86. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 06'03" 0 
 87. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 06'03" 0 
 88. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 06'03" 0 
 89. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ 06'03" 0 
 90. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 06'03" 0 
 91. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 06'03" 0 
 92. NED  POELS Wout SKY 06'03" 0 
 93. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT 06'03" 0 
 94. FRA  GAUDU David FDJ 06'03" 0 
 95. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 06'03" 0 
 96. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BRD 06'03" 0 
 97. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 06'03" 0 
 98. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 06'03" 0 
 99. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 06'03" 0 
 100. AUS  POWER Robert ORS 06'03" 0 
 101. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 06'03" 0 
 102. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 06'03" 0 
 103. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 06'03" 0 
 104. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 06'03" 0 
 105. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 07'22" 0 
 106. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 07'36" 0 
 107. ITA  STERBINI Simone BRD 08'26" 0 
 108. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 08'26" 0 
 109. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 08'26" 0 



11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits