Fra  Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (239,7 km) 27/08/2017  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 5h51'39" 220 
 2. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT  132 
 3. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  112 
 4. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT  96 
 5. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  86 
 6. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS  76 
 7. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD  66 
 8. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF  58 
 9. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  52 
 10. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  46 
 11. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH  40 
 12. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  35 
 13. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  30 
 14. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD  27 
 15. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS  24 
 16. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV  21 
 17. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS  19 
 18. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony TFO  18 
 19. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL  17 
 20. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian DEN  16 
 21. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  15 
 22. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  14 
 23. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG  13 
 24. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST  12 
 25. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG  11 
 26. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST  10 
 27. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM  9 
 28. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS  8 
 29. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  7 
 30. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens QST  6 
 31. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD  5 
 32. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  5 
 33. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST  5 
 34. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM  5 
 35. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP  5 
 36. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG  5 
 37. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas DEN  5 
 38. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  5 
 39. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS  5 
 40. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT  5 
 41. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien DEN  5 
 42. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ  5 
 43. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST  5 
 44. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  5 
 45. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  5 
 46. FRA  SIMON Julien COF  5 
 47. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 13" 5 
 48. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 16" 5 
 49. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 24" 5 
 50. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 27" 5 
 51. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 33" 5 
 52. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 33" 5 
 53. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT 50" 5 
 54. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 50" 5 
 55. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 50" 5 
 56. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT 53" 5 
 57. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 53" 5 
 58. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 53" 5 
 59. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 53" 5 
 60. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 53" 5 
 61. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP 53" 5 
 62. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 53" 5 
 63. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 53" 5 
 64. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 53" 5 
 65. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS 53" 5 
 66. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 53" 5 
 67. FRA  HARDY Romain TFO 53" 5 
 68. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 53" 5 
 69. FRA  TULIK Angelo DEN 53" 5 
 70. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 53" 5 
 71. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST 53" 5 
 72. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin TFO 53" 5 
 73. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 01'08" 5 
 74. FRA  PICHON Laurent TFO 01'28" 5 
 75. FRA  VACHON Florian TFO 01'29" 5 
 76. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 01'30" 5 
 77. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD 02'09" 5 
 78. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 02'09" 5 
 79. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT 02'09" 5 
 80. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 02'09" 5 
 81. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 02'09" 5 
 82. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 02'09" 5 
 83. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 02'09" 5 
 84. ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG 02'09" 5 
 85. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 02'09" 5 
 86. FRA  SICARD Romain DEN 02'53" 5 
 87. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 02'53" 5 
 88. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 02'55" 5 
 89. USA  PHINNEY Taylor CDT 02'55" 5 
 90. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 02'55" 5 
 91. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 03'43" 5 
 92. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 03'43" 5 
 93. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 03'43" 5 
 94. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 03'43" 5 
 95. AUS  GERRANS Simon ORS 03'43" 5 
 96. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 03'43" 5 
 97. FRA  GERARD Arnaud TFO 03'43" 5 
 98. FRA  VENTURINI Clément COF 03'45" 5 
 99. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 04'06" 5 
 100. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew ORS 04'06" 5 
 101. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 04'26" 5 
 102. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 05'00" 5 
 103. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 06'16" 5 
 104. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 06'47" 5 
 105. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 07'49" 5 
 106. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 07'49" 5 
 107. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 07'49" 5 
 108. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 07'49" 5 
 109. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell ORS 07'49" 5 
 110. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 07'49" 5 
 111. CZE  VAKOC Petr QST 07'49" 5 
 112. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 13'01" 5 
 113. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 13'01" 5 
 114. FRA  GAUDU David FDJ 13'01" 5 
 115. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 13'01" 5 
 116. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL 13'01" 5 
 117. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 13'01" 5 
 118. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 13'01" 5 
 119. FRA  OURSELIN Paul DEN 14'15" 5 
 120. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT 14'15" 5 
 121. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 14'15" 5 
 122. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 20'05" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY  0 
 DNF IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY  0 
 DNF DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT  0 
 DNF COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT  0 
 DNF ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD  0 
 DNF AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS  0 
 DNF AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS  0 
 DNF GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN  0 
 DNF NED  SINKELDAM Ramon SUN  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BACKER Bert SUN  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert SUN  0 
 DNF NED  CURVERS Roy SUN  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  0 
 DNF NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSER Moreno AST  0 
 DNF ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST  0 
 DNF ITA  GATTO Oscar AST  0 
 DNF NOR  KORSAETH Truls Engen AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST  0 
 DNF SLO  PER David TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  BOZIC Borut TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  CIMOLAI Davide FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ  0 
 DNF NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT  0 
 DNF BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  BARBIER Rudy ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  BIDARD François ALM  0 
 DNF IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  0 
 DNF GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 DNF SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  0 
 DNF GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  0 
 DNF BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 DNF SUI  RAST Gregory TFS  0 
 DNF DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS  0 
 DNF RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD  0 
 DNF ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDD  0 
 DNF ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD  0 
 DNF FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  COQUARD Bryan DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  HUPOND Thierry DMP  0 
 DNF FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP  0 
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP  0 
 DNF ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP  0 
 DNF FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP  0 
 DNF LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis DMP  0 
 DNF ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG  0 
 DNF ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  CECCHIN Alberto WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL  0 
 DNF FRA  GESBERT Elie TFO  0 
 DNF GBR  MCLAY Daniel TFO  0 
 DNF FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF  0 
 DNF FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  0 



17/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits