Bel  Eneco Tour, Stage 3 : Blankenberge - Ardooie (182,3 km) 21/09/2016  
  Category: 2.WT2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 8h35'24" 9 
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter TNK 4h10'36" 35 
 2. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY  22 
 3. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF  14 
 4. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ  8 
 5. GBR  MCNALLY Mark WGG  4 
 6. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  3 
 7. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM  2 
 8. GER  KITTEL Marcel EQS  1 
 9. GER  GREIPEL André LTS  0 
 10. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT  0 
 11. FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ  0 
 12. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM  0 
 13. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper ROP  0 
 14. AUS  EWAN Caleb OBE  0 
 15. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 16. BEL  JANS Roy WGG  0 
 17. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury TSV  0 
 18. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert TSV  0 
 19. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM  0 
 20. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  0 
 21. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas CDT  0 
 22. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA  0 
 23. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD  0 
 24. BEL  STEELS Stijn TSV  0 
 25. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  0 
 26. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya LAM  0 
 27. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 28. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS  0 
 29. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD  0 
 30. POL  BODNAR Maciej TNK  0 
 31. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS  0 
 32. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 33. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ  0 
 34. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 35. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 36. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea AST  0 
 37. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 38. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  0 
 39. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  0 
 40. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon TGA  0 
 41. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  0 
 42. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT  0 
 43. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF  0 
 44. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS  0 
 45. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS  0 
 46. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG  0 
 47. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OBE  0 
 48. NZL  BAUER Jack CDT  0 
 49. BEL  RICKAERT Jonas TSV  0 
 50. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM  0 
 51. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 52. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT  0 
 53. NED  KREDER Raymond ROP  0 
 54. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG  0 
 55. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT  0 
 56. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC  0 
 57. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay TNK  0 
 58. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS  0 
 59. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 60. SLO  MEZGEC Luka OBE  0 
 61. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT  0 
 62. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 63. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 64. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 65. BEL  NAESEN Oliver IAM  0 
 66. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher OBE  0 
 67. NED  BOOM Lars AST  0 
 68. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM  0 
 69. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ  0 
 70. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM  0 
 71. NED  KREDER Wesley ROP  0 
 72. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS  0 
 73. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM  0 
 74. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM  0 
 75. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 76. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 77. NED  VAN GOETHEM Brian ROP  0 
 78. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 79. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 80. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM  0 
 81. ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG  0 
 82. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis AST  0 
 83. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT  0 
 84. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA  0 
 85. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT  0 
 86. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV  0 
 87. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM  0 
 88. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé TSV  0 
 89. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA  0 
 90. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS  0 
 91. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV  0 
 92. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM  0 
 93. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA  0 
 94. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM  0 
 95. BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries TSV  0 
 96. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ  0 
 97. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 98. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC  0 
 99. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT  0 
 100. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 
 101. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM  0 
 102. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ  0 
 103. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK  0 
 104. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 105. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr KAT  0 
 106. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF  0 
 107. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS  0 
 108. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG  0 
 109. USA  HAGA Chad TGA  0 
 110. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 111. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 112. LUX  JUNGELS Bob EQS  0 
 113. GER  POLITT Nils KAT  0 
 114. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 115. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFS  0 
 116. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC  0 
 117. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS  0 
 118. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ  0 
 119. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh TGA  0 
 120. GBR  FENN Andrew SKY  0 
 121. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS  0 
 122. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS  0 
 123. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROP  0 
 124. NED  DE VRIES Berden ROP  0 
 125. NED  WEENING Pieter ROP  0 
 126. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC  0 
 127. SVK  BASKA Erik TNK  0 
 128. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 129. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TNK  0 
 130. ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK  0 
 131. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROP  0 
 132. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ  0 
 133. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  0 
 134. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TNK  0 
 135. GER  DENZ Nico ALM  0 
 136. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 137. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ  0 
 138. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD  0 
 139. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander OBE  0 
 140. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ  0 
 141. BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael COF  0 
 142. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT  0 
 143. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 25" 0 
 144. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 25" 0 
 145. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 25" 0 
 146. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 38" 0 
 147. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 43" 0 
 148. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 53" 0 
 149. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 56" 0 
 150. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 56" 0 
 151. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 56" 0 
 152. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 01'06" 0 
 153. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 01'18" 0 
 154. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 01'23" 0 
 155. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 01'23" 0 
 156. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OBE 01'56" 0 
 157. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OBE 01'56" 0 
 158. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 02'07" 0 
 159. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 02'07" 0 
 160. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri WGG 02'07" 0 
 161. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan WGG 02'07" 0 
 162. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav KAT 02'07" 0 
 163. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen KAT 02'07" 0 
 164. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD 02'07" 0 
 165. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 02'07" 0 
 166. NED  TIMMER Albert TGA 02'07" 0 
 167. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 02'07" 0 
 168. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 02'07" 0 
 169. SLO  KUMP Marko LAM 02'07" 0 
 170. SLO  BOZIC Borut COF 02'07" 0 
 171. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 02'33" 0 
 172. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 02'33" 0 
 173. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 02'33" 0 
 174. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 07'48" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS  0 



17/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits