Fra  Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (248,9 km) 28/08/2016  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  NAESEN Oliver IAM 5h58'46" 220 
 2. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 02" 132 
 3. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 05" 112 
 4. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OBE 05" 96 
 5. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA 05" 86 
 6. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 05" 76 
 7. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 05" 66 
 8. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 05" 58 
 9. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 05" 52 
 10. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 05" 46 
 11. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 05" 40 
 12. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas CDT 05" 35 
 13. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 05" 30 
 14. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 05" 27 
 15. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 05" 24 
 16. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK 05" 21 
 17. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 05" 19 
 18. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 05" 18 
 19. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 05" 17 
 20. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 05" 16 
 21. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 05" 15 
 22. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 05" 14 
 23. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 05" 13 
 24. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS 05" 12 
 25. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri WGG 05" 11 
 26. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TNK 05" 10 
 27. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 05" 9 
 28. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 05" 8 
 29. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 05" 7 
 30. AUS  TANNER David IAM 05" 6 
 31. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 05" 5 
 32. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 05" 5 
 33. FRA  COQUARD Bryan DEN 05" 5 
 34. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 05" 5 
 35. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 05" 5 
 36. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 05" 5 
 37. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TNK 05" 5 
 38. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 05" 5 
 39. ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK 09" 5 
 40. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 09" 5 
 41. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh TGA 09" 5 
 42. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 09" 5 
 43. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 09" 5 
 44. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG 09" 5 
 45. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 09" 5 
 46. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 09" 5 
 47. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 09" 5 
 48. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 09" 5 
 49. NED  OOMEN Sam TGA 20" 5 
 50. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 40" 5 
 51. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 40" 5 
 52. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 40" 5 
 53. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 40" 5 
 54. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 40" 5 
 55. SLO  MEZGEC Luka OBE 40" 5 
 56. GBR  MCLAY Daniel FVC 40" 5 
 57. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 40" 5 
 58. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BAR 40" 5 
 59. ITA  VELASCO Simone BAR 40" 5 
 60. FRA  LOUBET Julien FVC 40" 5 
 61. BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS 40" 5 
 62. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 40" 5 
 63. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide EQS 40" 5 
 64. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 40" 5 
 65. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 45" 5 
 66. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 01'17" 5 
 67. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 01'17" 5 
 68. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 01'17" 5 
 69. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 01'17" 5 
 70. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 01'17" 5 
 71. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 01'30" 5 
 72. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan WGG 01'30" 5 
 73. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 01'30" 5 
 74. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 01'30" 5 
 75. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 01'30" 5 
 76. NED  HOFLAND Moreno TLJ 01'30" 5 
 77. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 01'30" 5 
 78. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 01'30" 5 
 79. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 01'30" 5 
 80. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DDD 01'30" 5 
 81. FRA  HUPOND Thierry DMP 01'30" 5 
 82. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA 01'30" 5 
 83. GBR  BLYTHE Adam TNK 01'30" 5 
 84. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EQS 01'30" 5 
 85. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 01'30" 5 
 86. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 01'30" 5 
 87. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FVC 01'34" 5 
 88. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 01'34" 5 
 89. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 02'07" 5 
 90. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP 02'31" 5 
 91. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 03'03" 5 
 92. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 03'03" 5 
 93. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 03'03" 5 
 94. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 03'58" 5 
 95. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 03'58" 5 
 96. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 04'01" 5 
 97. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ 04'01" 5 
 98. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 04'01" 5 
 99. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 04'01" 5 
 100. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT 04'01" 5 
 101. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 04'01" 5 
 102. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OBE 04'08" 5 
 103. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 04'08" 5 
 104. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 04'08" 5 
 105. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 04'08" 5 
 106. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE 04'56" 5 
 107. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 04'56" 5 
 108. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OBE 04'56" 5 
 109. ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG 05'14" 5 
 110. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 05'14" 5 
 111. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 05'58" 5 
 112. NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst IAM 05'58" 5 
 113. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 05'58" 5 
 114. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 05'58" 5 
 115. NZL  BAUER Jack CDT 05'58" 5 
 116. SLO  MOHORIC Matej LAM 05'58" 5 
 117. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien DEN 05'58" 5 
 118. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC 05'58" 5 
 119. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 05'58" 5 
 120. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 05'58" 5 
 121. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FVC 07'41" 5 
 122. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 07'41" 5 
 123. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver IAM 07'41" 5 
 124. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 07'41" 5 
 125. SVK  KOLAR Michael TNK 07'41" 5 
 126. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 07'41" 5 
 127. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 10'38" 5 
 128. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 10'38" 5 
 129. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 12'57" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT  0 
 DNF IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT  0 
 DNF NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT  0 
 DNF FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 DNF KAZ  AYAZBAYEV Maxat AST  0 
 DNF NED  BOOM Lars AST  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 DNF UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARDINI Andrea AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros AST  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BMC  0 
 DNF SVK  VELITS Peter BMC  0 
 DNF FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD  0 
 DNF BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  JIM Songezo DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS  0 
 DNF GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS  0 
 DNF ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben OBE  0 
 DNF RSA  IMPEY Daryl OBE  0 
 DNF FRA  CORNU Jérémy DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  GENE Yohann DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  PICHOT Alexandre DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA  0 
 DNF NED  SINKELDAM Ramon TGA  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert TGA  0 
 DNF ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR  0 
 DNF IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  FENN Andrew SKY  0 
 DNF COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Juraj TNK  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Peter TNK  0 
 DNF FRA  VACHON Florian FVC  0 
 DNF FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc FVC  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF  0 
 DNF SLO  BOZIC Borut COF  0 
 DNF FRA  EDET Nicolas COF  0 
 DNF FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  0 
 DNF POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  0 
 DNF CHN  XU Gang LAM  0 
 DNF SLO  POLANC Jan LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS  0 
 DNF COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFS  0 
 DNF AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS  0 
 DNF AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC  0 
 DNF POL  KUREK Adrian CCC  0 
 DNF ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC  0 
 DNF BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC  0 
 DNF FRA  LABORIE Christophe DMP  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh DMP  0 
 DNF ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP  0 



15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits