Esp  Clasica San Sebastian (220,2 km) 30/07/2016  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 5h31'00" 220 
 2. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 17" 132 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 17" 112 
 4. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 22" 96 
 5. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 34" 86 
 6. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 34" 76 
 7. GBR  YATES Simon OBE 34" 66 
 8. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 34" 58 
 9. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 34" 52 
 10. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM 37" 46 
 11. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 50" 40 
 12. IRL  MARTIN Daniel EQS 50" 35 
 13. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 50" 30 
 14. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 50" 27 
 15. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 50" 24 
 16. GBR  YATES Adam OBE 50" 21 
 17. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 50" 19 
 18. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 50" 18 
 19. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 50" 17 
 20. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 50" 16 
 21. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 50" 15 
 22. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TNK 50" 14 
 23. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 50" 13 
 24. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 50" 12 
 25. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 54" 11 
 26. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 01'02" 10 
 27. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 01'02" 9 
 28. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 01'02" 8 
 29. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 01'02" 7 
 30. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 01'17" 6 
 31. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 01'26" 5 
 32. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 01'26" 5 
 33. NED  OOMEN Sam TGA 01'26" 5 
 34. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 01'28" 5 
 35. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 01'28" 5 
 36. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 01'29" 5 
 37. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 01'29" 5 
 38. BEL  NAESEN Oliver IAM 01'54" 5 
 39. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TNK 01'54" 5 
 40. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DDD 01'54" 5 
 41. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens EQS 01'54" 5 
 42. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 01'54" 5 
 43. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 02'36" 5 
 44. ITA  PETILLI Simone LAM 02'36" 5 
 45. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 02'36" 5 
 46. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 02'36" 5 
 47. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 02'36" 5 
 48. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 02'36" 5 
 49. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver IAM 02'36" 5 
 50. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 02'36" 5 
 51. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 02'36" 5 
 52. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 02'36" 5 
 53. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 02'36" 5 
 54. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 02'36" 5 
 55. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 02'36" 5 
 56. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 02'36" 5 
 57. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT 02'36" 5 
 58. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 03'48" 5 
 59. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 03'48" 5 
 60. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 03'48" 5 
 61. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 03'48" 5 
 62. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 03'48" 5 
 63. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 03'48" 5 
 64. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03'48" 5 
 65. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 03'48" 5 
 66. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 03'48" 5 
 67. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 03'48" 5 
 68. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 03'48" 5 
 69. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OBE 03'48" 5 
 70. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE 03'48" 5 
 71. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 04'13" 5 
 72. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 05'24" 5 
 73. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 05'24" 5 
 74. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 05'24" 5 
 75. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 05'24" 5 
 76. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 05'24" 5 
 77. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 05'24" 5 
 78. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 05'24" 5 
 79. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 05'24" 5 
 80. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 05'24" 5 
 81. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 06'15" 5 
 82. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 06'15" 5 
 83. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 06'49" 5 
 84. LUX  JUNGELS Bob EQS 06'49" 5 
 85. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 06'49" 5 
 86. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 06'49" 5 
 87. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 09'57" 5 
 88. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 09'57" 5 
 89. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 09'57" 5 
 90. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CJR 09'57" 5 
 91. ITA  MOSER Moreno CDT 09'57" 5 
 92. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 10'02" 5 
 93. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher OBE 10'02" 5 
 94. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD 13'26" 5 
 95. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 13'26" 5 
 96. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 13'26" 5 
 97. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 13'26" 5 
 98. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 13'26" 5 
 99. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury TNK 13'26" 5 
 100. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 13'26" 5 
 101. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 13'26" 5 
 102. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK 13'26" 5 
 103. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 13'26" 5 
 104. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 13'26" 5 
 105. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TNK 13'26" 5 
 106. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 13'26" 5 
 107. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 13'26" 5 
 108. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 13'26" 5 
 109. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 13'26" 5 
 110. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TFS 13'26" 5 
 111. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 13'26" 5 
 112. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 13'26" 5 
 113. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 13'26" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  0 
 DNF COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY  0 
 DNF SVK  VELITS Peter BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros AST  0 
 DNF NED  LAMMERTINK Steven TLJ  0 
 DNF SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM  0 
 DNF FRA  KADRI Blel ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFS  0 
 DNF POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  0 
 DNF POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM  0 
 DNF GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 DNF NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 DNF ITA  MARANGONI Alan CDT  0 
 DNF NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad TGA  0 
 DNF USA  HAGA Chad TGA  0 
 DNF BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TGA  0 
 DNF NED  TEN DAM Laurens TGA  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR  0 
 DNF RUS  PETROV Evgeni TNK  0 
 DNF POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TNK  0 
 DNF ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK  0 
 DNF CAN  MEIER Christian OBE  0 
 DNF RSA  JIM Songezo DDD  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF  0 
 DNF FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold COF  0 
 DNF FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF  0 
 DNF FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF  0 



17/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits